Full List of Passers — October 2022 Fire Officer Exam (FOE)

full-list-of-passers-october-2022-fire-officer-exam-foe

The list of passers for the October 2022 Fire Officer Exam (FOE) is released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) on December 02, 2022. See results below!


Disclaimer: WhatALife! is not in any way affiliated with CSC. The information posted in this page is sourced from the official CSC website (http://www.csc.gov.ph/).


The exams were conducted in different parts of the Philippines. The exams took place on October 23, 2022.


Disclaimer: WhatALife! is not in any way affiliated with CSC. The information posted in this page is sourced from the official CSC website (http://www.csc.gov.ph/).




The exams were conducted in different parts of the Philippines. The exams took place on October 23, 2022.

List of Passers — October 2022 Fire Officer Exam (FOE)

NCR

AALA, JUDITH M.
ABAD, BEVERLYN R.
ABAD, JOHN LLOYD T.
ABAJAR, JIMSON R.
ABALAYAN, ANGEL ROSE O.
ABAN, ARREL VINCE H.
ABANDO, BRYAN CHRISTIAN Y.
ABARCA, PAUL ANDRIAN B.
ABAYON, BILLY JIM M.
ABEN, RONALD U.
ABIOG, ROSE ANN A.
ABONG, BENSON PHILBERT D.
ABUEVA, KOBE BRYAN E.
ABULENCIA, RIZZALYN H.
ACABA, JOHN PAUL S.
ACACIO, ROEM JOHN P.
ACILO, MARY JOY C.
ACOSTA, JOEY JANE S.
ACOSTA, PAMELA B.
ACUÑA, NEIL IVANRIE M.
ADARON, CARL VINCENT .
ADIL, WINONA BIANCA MARIE .
ADION, NELIA A.
ADVINCULA, JOHN PATRICK D.
AFAN, MARIANNE C.
AGAO, ANGELUO G.
AGARIN, MARVIN B.
AGAS, DHONN VINCENTT V.
AGASE, JOYVI ARLAN N.
AGBISIT, KENT P.
AGBISIT, SETH P.
AGCAOILI, NELVER W.
AGCAYAB, MARION JOSHUA F.
AGNO, MARNIELO E.
AGOJO, MARIAN LOU D.
AGUILAR, REYGIE P.
AGUILAR, RICHARD JOHN G.
AGUILOS, JOHN PAUL .
AGUIRRE, ANDREA MAE P.
AGUIRRE, MARFIL M.
AGURA, JAMES VINCENT A.
AGUSTIN, CYNDIE D.
AGUSTIN, JENNIFER D.
AKMAD, JEHAD P.
ALAMAG, JERVIE C.
ALANO, SHARLENE MAE T.
ALAO, RODOLFO Y. III
ALARCON, JENNY T.
ALATIN, JOHN MARK FRANCIS C.
ALBANO, JONATHAN C.
ALBERTO, JOHN PAUL C.
ALBOS, LEO M.
ALCANTARA, JOSHUA DS.
ALCANTARA, RHEN M.
ALCOBER, JOHNDDY C.
ALCOY, FLORDELIZA O.
ALDE, JOHN IVAN L.
ALEGASIN, BERNARD F.
ALEGRIA, ALVIN U.
ALEGRIA, RICHARD S.
ALFARO, MELISSA MARWA M.
ALIGANGA, MARIA ANDREA V.
ALINDAO, JAMES PATRICK C.
ALIPIO, ROSCHEL V.
ALIVAR, RUBEN CALVIN B.
ALMARIO, CARL ANGELO M.
ALMOJUELA, BENJ P.
ALOG, CARL DANNIELLE S.
ALOG, JEROME M.
ALONZO, ROWILA ISSABELLE E.
ALORRO, PATRICK M.
ALOVERA, NOE N.
ALVAREZ, JOHN REY F.
ALVIZ, ALLEAH E.
AMANTE, ANDREPEL T.
AMBIONG, KLISHEI ANNE C.
AMIL, JAMIL E.
AMORES, ROWELYN P.
AMOÑGOL, CHRISTINE MAE M.
ANCHETA, ERICA JOY G.
ANCHETA, IMEE P.
ANCHETA, JOSHUA D.
ANCHETA, MARVIN F.
ANDAYA, JENNIFER C.
ANDES, ARIS B.
ANDES, ROLAND N.
ANDRADA, FRANCHESKA A.
ANGEL, KIM ERWIN S.
ANGHAG, ORLANDO J. JR.
ANGUIT, NORMAN A.
ANTICOSA, MARK C.
ANTONIO, HAROLD ZEUS P.
ANTONIO, PRINCESS ANNA MARIE T.
APARENTADO, JENNIFER T.
AQUILESCA, JHOMER A.
AQUINO, EDCEL B.
AQUINO, RENATO I. JR.
ARABEJO, JOSHUA E.
ARANDA, ANNA PAULINA V.
ARANJUEZ, MARK BRYAN A.
ARBADO, JAYMARK E.
ARBUYES, JEFFERSON S.
ARCANGEL, RICHARD VINCENT C.
ARCARDO, JOHN ARTHUR E.
ARCIAGA, RALPH ARCADE P.
ARCIBAL, JOEL D. JR.
ARCIGA, LOUISE A.
AREGLO, KARLA G.
ARELLANO, CALVIN CELSO L.
ARGENTERA, MARK MYKYL B.
ARGOSINO, ANTOINETTE G.
ARPIA, NHORE S.
ARROYO, MARY GRACE R.
ARROYO, RAMON ALFREDO G.
ARTA, MA RUELA P.
ARTECHE, JEFFTY G.
ASADA, SHO C.
ASISTER, CARYL LOU SARAH A.
ASPRIC, NASUDI I.
ASUNCION, OHMS A.
ATIENZA, NILO C. JR.
ATILLO, ALONA C.
ATULI, RAMIL N.
AURELIO, YLLAIHN MIE L.
AUSA, NECA MAE H.
AUSTRAL, AIRA JHOY L.
AUSTRIA, GENEROSE M.
AUSTRIA, JEAN PATRIZZE S.
AVELLANO, ALVIN JOSEPH J.
AVENA, JIMUEL JOEY G.
AYQUE, HUATSON KIM D.
AZARCON, JONNALYN S.
AZIS, HAINA C.
AZUCENA, EDUARDO G.
AZUCENA, EJIE O.
AZURIN, JERRY N.
BACAY, IVAN REI R.
BACCAY, MYCA MAE L.
BACCOL, JONALYN G.
BACINA, MAY-ANN GRACE H.
BACO, JEANJHOMEA M.
BACOLOD, VON ALMER B.
BADINAS, MICKO NEIL A.
BAGO, CARMELITA E.
BAGOLCOL, MARK GABRIEL E.
BAIS, KENNETH JOHN N.
BAJACAN, PRECIOUS E.
BAKIL, ALNASRI A.
BALAGAPO, JOSHUA F.
BALAGOSA, ALLAN B.
BALAGTAS, MARIA LOUIE RIZZA C.
BALAIS, GRIGNARD J.
BALASE, BREX RAINNOLD S.
BALICAS, ROY EMMANUEL P.
BALINGIT, CEE-JHAY P.
BALINGIT, MAC GABRIEL V.
BALINGIT, MELANIE C.
BALLERA, SHENA MARES M.
BALLICUD, TEFFANY NIÑA A.
BALTAZAR, ROSELLER P. JR.
BALURAN, JOHN LOUIE B.
BALUYAN, MARK ANTHONY D.
BANAYAT, BRIGETTE R.
BANTILAN, JOSHUA C.
BANZON, MA FATIMA F.
BAQUIO, JADE T.
BARBACINA, MERYL JOHN G.
BARCELO, JOHN L.
BARCIAL, MARLO P. JR.
BARGADO, JAYLYN D.
BARIATA, JUNEX D.
BARJA, ARIES .
BARNACHEA, BRYAN CALVIN H.
BARNUEVO, CARLO .
BARONDA, LARRY P.
BAROY, ANGELO KEENE C.
BARRANTES, JAY RALPH Y.
BARRUN, MICHELLE MARIE A.
BARTOLOME, KRYSS RENATO ENGEL P.
BASE, MARK CARLO C.
BASILLA, FELIZARDO E. JR.
BASSIG, FRANCIS LESTER A.
BATALLA, MAYDA C.
BATALLER, JONES E. JR.
BATBATAN, JURLEY C. JR.
BATERNA, ROMMEL S.
BAUN, JOY FRANKLIN G.
BAUTISTA, RICHMOND S.
BAYBAYAN, ANTHONY R.
BAÑADERA, JEDIDIA A.
BEBITA, MICHELLE P.
BECEREL, BRIAN MICHAEL A.
BEDONIA, ELMER S.
BELACSE, MEL C.
BELARO, REY ANTHONY D.
BELIZARIO, ANGEL L.
BERANGO, REEVA MICHAELA M.
BERCASIO, LOUIE GENE D.
BERGADO, JENNY L.
BERMAS, EPHRAIM B.
BERMAS, JOYNARDINO B.
BERNARDO, ISMAEL M. III
BERNARDO, JEREMIAH L.
BIARES, MELFRANCE SHAINE P.
BICERA, MICHAEL A.
BIGNAYAN, ARVHIE M.
BILLONES, JORDAN P.
BINADAY, JOJEMAHR R.
BINAYUG-TABINAS, APRIL JOY L.
BINUYA, ANTHONY P.
BISCO, JOANA KARLA L.
BLANZA, GERALD P.
BOCANEGRA, LORENZO Q.
BOLIVAR, PRINCESS S.
BOLO, RALPH EFRAIM B.
BOMBITA, ALLAN J. JR.
BONDOC, JOHN PATRICK C.
BONIFACIO, GIDEON B.
BONIFACIO, REBETH M.
BONIFACIO, ROBIN RUSSEL D.
BONOSO, NIEL BERT S.
BONUEL, JOHN DOMINIQUE C.
BORAL, ALEXIS EMMANUEL F.
BORDEOS, MARK ANDREW M.
BRAGAS, JERIEL Q.
BRAVO, OLIVER NATHANIEL S.
BRAVO, VLADIMIR A.
BRECIA, KARL ANGELO D.
BREIS, JOHN KARLO .
BRILLANTE, FRANCIS D.
BRUAL, EROLL O.
BRUTAS, ERVIN PAUL S.
BUENAVENTURA, KEITH BRYAN F.
BUENAVENTURA, LENARD P.
BUENCONSEJO, KATLEEN MAE B.
BUENDICHO, REXNHEL H.
BUGARING, DONNALYN G.
BUIZON, LLOYD E.
BUKALAN, ELDRICH C.
BUMAGAT, JERALD B.
BUO, MIGUEL M. JR.
BURGOS, JUDY ANN M.
BUSTILLOS, ALDRENE F.
CABACANG, MANUEL M.
CABAL, GWYNETH SAM S.
CABALLERO, JOHN JAYSON B.
CABANALAN, DWIGHT PAUL M.
CABANG, REGINO A.
CABAUATAN, JULIUS COLLIN M.
CABE, JOBELLE S.
CABILLAN, SHANREY D.
CABILLON, MANUEL G.
CABITE, ARIAN R.
CABRAL, IRISH NICOLE ANNE H.
CABRAL, PAUL F.
CABRALES, MEINARD S.
CABRERA, BERNIE B. JR.
CABURNAY, MARJHORIE L.
CAGATA, MARLON L.
CAJEGAS, JEZEL JASMIN B.
CAJIPO, CARLO C.
CALAY, SERGIO C. JR.
CALIMBAS, RALPH A.
CALINAWAN, KIM OLIVER A.
CALINGASAN, JOHN CARLO S.
CALINGASAN, TRISHA MAE DL.
CALIXTO, JUAN MIGUEL P.
CAMACHO, REA L.
CAMACHO, ROCEL D.
CAMARINES, ALWINDER D. JR.
CAMITAN, PATRICIA ABIGAIL L.
CAMOTA, CAMILLE S.
CAMPILLA, JEFFREY P.
CANALES, CHEM CHARLES NIÑO I.
CANAMAN, DENVER G.
CANDINATO, RICHARD A.
CANGUILAN, ROSWELL M.
CANO, TWINKY MARIE R.
CANTILLANA, JOHN ROLAND L.
CAOILE, ONOFRE D. JR.
CAPATI, RAVEE .
CARABIDO, RINZE C.
CARABIT, PAULO D.
CARDENAS, JANINE C.
CARIAGA, JERALD RAFAEL L.
CARIAGA, JOHN HARRIE P.
CARITAN, ARMAN J.
CARIÑO, KAREEN J.
CARMELO, MARILOU M.
CARO, BABY JENELYN C.
CARPIZO, JACQUELINE G.
CARZON, JOVELYN A.
CASAPAO, RAYMUNDO M.
CASAS, BIENVENIDO J. JR.
CASAS, NICOLE JANACEL D.
CASBALLEDO, JOHN ROWELL D.
CASILANA, ROMA SAMANTHA DC.
CASIMIRO, MARK KEVIN M.
CASINILLO, IAN KELLY A.
CASINO, SARAH JANE C.
CASPE, ANN JUSTIN JOY L.
CASPE, LEON J. JR.
CASTILLO, CAMILLE D.
CASTILLO, CATHERINE C.
CASTILLO, EDILBERTO Q. JR.
CASTILLO, JOHN KRISTOFFER D.
CASTILLO, JONATHAN F.
CASTILLO, WILSON B.
CASTRO, JUSTINE R.
CASUMBAL, ERICSON B.
CATAPANG, ALVIN B.
CAUNCERAN, LOVELY D.
CAUSE, ANTHONY D. JR.
CAÑA, RENZ ANIKKA Z.
CAÑETE, MARK JOHN D.
CELINO, MA JANINE V.
CEMPRON, JAY G.
CERDAN, ALVIN JOSEPH B.
CERDO, JUDY ANN B.
CEZAR, KARL CHRISTIAN S.
CEZAR, MARY VIENE CHRISTINE B.
CIPRES, MARJORIE E.
CIRUELOS, CHRISTIAN B.
CLAM, FAITH JOY D.
CLAPIS, JEFFREY E.
CLARO, JONAR R.
CLAVECILLAS, JAMES ELBERT N.
CLAVERIA, THESSA JOY D.
CO, JAN CHRISTIAN G.
COLINAYO, LLOYD IVAN C.
COLUMBRES, MICHAEL R.
CONCEPCION, GEM CATHERINE M.
CONDRILLON, JORGE B.
CONSERMAN, JOHN KENNETH V.
CORONA, MARK RANILLO V.
CORPORAL, JAIREZ NICOLE F.
CORPUZ, RAY LEONARD H.
CORRAL, CHRISTOPHER O.
COSTALES, CLANESS E.
CRESIDIO, CHRISTINE JOY P.
CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTIAN DON V.
CRISTOBAL, RAFFY BOY M.
CRUSPERO, ROMEO G. JR.
CRUZ, CELINE C.
CRUZ, JOMARI P.
CRUZ, JUAN MIGUEL R.
CRUZ, JULIUS I.
CRUZADO, SONNY Q.
CUADRO, ANGELA Q.
CUALES, GENESIS RAFAEL C.
CUETARA, JULIUS CESAR D.
CUETO, MARVIN C.
CULAR, ARIEL M.
CUNANAN, RINIEL JOSUA P.
CUSI, LOUIE R.
CUSTODIO, RONALD MATTHEW C.
CUYA, MARLA JEAN S.
CUYA, RAMIL C.
DACASIN, MARIO P. JR.
DAGA, ALVIN KIT C.
DALEON, CHURCHILL B.
DALIRE, REY MARK C.
DALISAY, JEFFREY H.
DAMIAN, JEAN ANGELIC B.
DAMPIL, JEWEL RED M.
DANDAY, RENZ A.
DARANG, JONATHAN S.
DATILES, DENNIS T.
DAVID, EXIKIEL A.
DAVID, KEITH A.
DE GRACIA, MICHAEL ALLAN H.
DE GUZMAN, JOSSEP B.
DE JESUS, JUSTINE C.
DE LA CRUZ, ANTHONY E.
DE LA FUENTE, APRIL B.
DE LEON, IRENEO B. JR.
DE LEON, JOSHUA P.
DE LOS SANTOS, ALLAN M. JR.
DE LOS SANTOS, LEA JOY M.
DE MESA, JOHN MARVIC L.
DE MESA, JOSHUA BRYAN T.
DE MESA, NAOMI E.
DE VERO, MERYL JELL Y.
DEJONGOY, PAULENE JANE B.
DEL MUNDO, KHIM RHEY H.
DELA CERNA, JHON ERICK A.
DELA CRUZ, BLESSA GAYE M.
DELA CRUZ, CIARRA JANE A.
DELA CRUZ, JOHN CRISTOBAL E.
DELA CRUZ, JOHN NEIL P.
DELA CRUZ, KIT LEMUEL S.
DELA CRUZ, MARIA MERCEDES G.
DELA CRUZ, MARVIN R.
DELA CRUZ, SEAN VANGELIS E.
DELA CRUZ, WILMA M.
DELA FUENTE, JOHN ARVIN T.
DELA ROSA, FLORENTINO V. JR.
DELA ROSA, MARLON V.
DELATORRE, JECEL R.
DELFIN, MEYNARD B.
DELGADO, RAYMART J.
DELLOMES, HONEY MAE P.
DELLOSA, JOHN RAYMOND E.
DELLOSA, NEIL TROY T.
DELOS REYES, CHARLENE S.
DELOS SANTOS, RYAN G.
DELOY, HAROLD O.
DEPALUBOS, JAY J.
DIAZ, QUERIZA MAE L.
DICEN, LORRAINE C.
DIEGO, MA TERESITA L.
DIESTA, JAYMON .
DIMAANO, CHONA A.
DIMAPUNONG, NAIF A.
DIMO, CARLOS ALFREDO Y.
DINAYA, ARJAY M.
DINIEGA, JAYSON P.
DINO, BRIGEE RAFAEL T.
DIZON, JOHN CARLO M.
DIZON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER C.
DIZON, RENZ EDUARD G.
DOBLADO, KEENAN D.
DOCOG, ADRIAN T.
DOLLOPAC, DEOGRACIAS M.
DOMINGO, ALLAH R.
DOMINGO, PETER JAN M.
DOMINGUEZ, MARC JOHN C.
DONQUE, GRACELEN D.
DUCUSIN, FRANK KNOWEL D.
DULA, KHAY ANN A.
DULNUAN, FROILAN CHRIS DANIELLE A.
DUTERTE, RODOLFO E. JR.
DY, KARL LOUIE A.
EBEYA, MONMAR L.
ECHEGURIN, RUSSEL .
ELACION, LORENA N.
ELY, JETHRO L.
ENDOMA, VIC MAR D.
ENDOSO, KATE ABYGAIL J.
ENGBINO, JOHNMARK O.
ENGUITO, RICHIE ADOLFO P.
ENILA, SHIELA MAE B.
ENRIQUEZ, JERALD B.
ENRIQUEZ, MARK LORDEN B.
ENRIQUEZ, MAUDELENE ANNE Z.
ENRIQUEZ, SHENNA MARIE P.
EQUIPADO, ANTHONY F.
ERA, CYRUS HEINZ L.
ERANDIO, PINKY E.
EREÑO, SHYRA E.
ERLANO, MARICAR E.
ERTO, CHARLENE JOY M.
ESCALADA, LEE ISAAC N.
ESCARILLO, SHYRRA APRIL M.
ESCARNUELA, BERNARD CEASAR G.
ESCAT, JAKE C.
ESCOBAL, GHERSON B.
ESCOBAN, JOHN ALBERT MICHAEL B.
ESCODERO, STEVEN Y.
ESGUERRA, CHRISTOPHER JAZZ M.
ESPARAGO, LAURENCE F.
ESPARES, MA JESSA V.
ESPERANZA, MARC VINCENT G.
ESPINOLA, JOSHUA KEVIN L.
ESPINOSA, MC DEO A.
ESTABILLO, SHEILA MAE M.
ESTEVES, KHYN GENESES B.
ESTOBO, ANNE JUNETTE D.
ESTOMAGUIO, RICHARD A.
ESTOYA, BEJAY A.
EUSEBIO, JONNA V.
EVALLO, ALBERTO JULIUS A.
EVANGELISTA, JEANNE MAE C.
EVARISTO, JOMARI D.
EVORA, AMIEL G.
FABELLA, ANASTACIO C.
FABIAN, JOHN BRYAN B.
FABILA, MARK PIOLO D.
FADERA, JEBB MARK F.
FADREQUILAN, BRYAN M.
FADROGAYA, KEVIN M.
FAJANILAN, CHRISTINE MAE F.
FAMINI, MICHAELLA R.
FANO, MARK JUSTIN S.
FARRALES, LORENZ G.
FAUSTINO, DAVID JAMES L.
FEGIDERO, ELMIRA G.
FELICIANO, KEANNU KRYZ B.
FELIPE, ROWEL KIM T.
FERNANDEZ, MARK JOHN C.
FERRERO, JEROME U.
FIGUEROA, MARK P.
FLORANTE, ROLDAN P.
FLORES, ARMAND JETT P.
FLORES, BRYAN GENER P.
FLORES, LENNIE MAE A.
FLORES, MA ERIKA S.
FLORES, RICK WALTER A.
FRANCHE, SHIELA MAE P.
FRANCIA, JAYSON A.
FRANCISCO, ALLADIN C.
FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN R.
FRANCO, VHIER D.
FUENTES, HERN JOSEPH AL G.
GABITANAN, ARJANN AVERY M.
GABRIEL, JOSEPH VINCENT J.
GABRIEL, LEO D. JR.
GABRIEL, MAYREEN T.
GACUTAN, JENICA A.
GADDI, JOSHUA MARLON G.
GAGATAM, JOHN RAY S.
GAGATE, JOSHUA RICO M.
GAITE, CHRISTIAN C.
GALANG, JARED D.
GALICIA, JASMEN C.
GALLANO, XEANNE FAVIS M.
GALLEGO, RICHARD R.
GAMARO, SEGUNDO F. JR.
GAMO, MYRA P.
GANACE, GERALD F.
GAPAS, LILYBETH B.
GARBIN, MADEL G.
GARCIA, ALEX J.
GARCIA, ERIC B.
GARCIA, JUSTIN M.
GARCIA, MIKA SHYNETTE D.
GARDE, ANGELICA L.
GARINGO, HANNAH PATRICIA A.
GASES, CARLO ANGELO V.
GASPAR, JOHN EDWARD C.
GASPAR, MARIA ZIPPORAH M.
GATDULA, DARWIN D.
GATINA, ACE VERGIL A.
GESTA, DAVE J.
GETALADO, ANGELICA A.
GIDOC, JONNA P.
GINO-GINO, DANILO D.
GIRADO, MARK GIL G.
GO, ARNEL NICCOLO ADRIAN DV.
GONZAGA, GRACE L.
GONZAGA, RENE BOY P.
GONZALES, JOMARI G.
GONZALES, LESTER J.
GONZALES, MIKE ALDRIN D.
GONZALES, MIKE ALDWIN D.
GONZALES, PAUL JOREL M.
GONZALVO, RUIZ M.
GORDOLA, CARLO MIGUEL G.
GREGORIO, KEITH JUSTIN A.
GUADES, JAYPEE R.
GUARDIANO, MARK NEIL B.
GUARIÑA, GLENN FAYE A.
GUERRERO, JEAN CLAUDENNE P.
GUERRERO, LERWIN S.
GUEVARRA, NEIL WYNZY R.
GUIAMAD, JASON A.
GUILLERMO, DIANA ROSE C.
GUILLES, DEXTER JOHN B.
GUINTE, FAITH YVONNE P.
GUIRINDOLA, ALDREN C.
GUIZZAGAN, MADELYN M.
GUMELA, MARIEL B.
GUNTAN, MARIEL DV.
GUSTE, GERARD M.
GUTAY, GENESIS C.
GUTIERREZ, JEHN RICK D.
GUTIERREZ, JOHNREY F.
HARESCO, JOSEPHINE MAE B.
HASTA, ARSENIO S. JR.
HERNANDEZ, ARLENE M.
HERNANDEZ, GLADYS M.
HILA, JUNARIZZA E.
HINAYAS, ANGELICA O.
HIRAMIA, PATRICK J.
HONGAYA, ANALIZA A.
HUERTAS, JOHN JOSEPH Q.
IBABAO, JHUN MARK P.
IBAÑEZ, CARL HARRY C.
IBAÑEZ, CHEMUEL R. JR.
IBAÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY M.
IGNACIO, KATHLEEN IVY L.
IGNACIO, MIRIAM JOY U.
ILACAD, JOSEPH D.
INOCENCIO, ARCHIE S.
INOCETO, ERICSON D.
IÑIGO, CHRISTIAN R.
JACOB, FRANCES JOI J.
JACOBE, MARJORIE V.
JANORAS, MA CHRISTINE J.
JAVALLA, JOHN LIZVIN B.
JORDAN, MARK JASON D.
JORDUELA, WIRLON V.
JOSE, LEVYNE CARMELA C.
JOSE, RENZO CARMELO C.
JOSEF, CARL JEISAN S.
JOVELLANOS, RAY MANUEL D.
JOVEN, MA MONICA SARAH A.
JUAN, JEFFREY M.
JUANILLO, JAYVEE R.
JUMALON, CLETUS JOHN S.
JUNGCO, ROBERTO E.
JURANE, RACHELLE D.
JUSTAN, ARNIL G.
KWAN, LANCELOT T.
LABABO, LIZEL C.
LABAYO, RENIELENE H.
LABRO, ZAREX T. JR.
LACEDA, ZERWIN G.
LACENA, NORWIN C.
LACO, CLARIZA MAE A.
LACSON, RAMON U.
LADOT, JONALYN A.
LADRERA, JOEVIN M.
LAGANZA, JUN GABRIEL CHRISTIAN D.
LAGUMBAY, JENILYN B.
LAMES, JAMES BRYAN B.
LANCISO, LALAINE A.
LANDICHO, EDEN H.
LANGGAMON, KYLE JERRALD M.
LANGKIT, LOVEN LEE G.
LAO, MARLON D.
LAO, MARVIN S.
LAPEÑA, LEONARD E.
LARA, MELERY M.
LARIBA, KRISTIAN D.
LARIOSA, GERRHALD CHLARRYL SHENN A.
LASTRILLA, EDWARD A.
LATORENA, ARNEL G. JR.
LAUREL, KENT NEIL A.
LAURORA, NHIEL ANTHONY C.
LAZARO, JOHN PEPE D.
LAÑOHAN, JAY MARK D.
LEACHON, ABBIEGLLE C.
LEAL, PAUL ALVIN D.
LEDESMA, CHRISTINE C.
LETADA, WILLIAM D. JR.
LIABRES, KING GINO G.
LIBRADILLA, RODRIGO S. JR.
LICMO-AN, ALJUN T.
LINA, DELMARK D.
LINGBAOAN, MYKA JOYLE A.
LINTOT, TRIXIE V.
LIPANA, JUNE ALBERT O.
LISCANO, MARY JANE D.
LIWANAG, BERNADETTE P.
LIWANAG, JAYSON V.
LLACUNA, VELFRAN C.
LOMA, JOVEL E.
LOPENA, ANTIGO O.
LOPEZ, ADRIAN P.
LOPEZ, JOEY R. JR.
LOPEZ, MARIO P. JR.
LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY J.
LOPEZ, WILVAN LEE G.
LORENZO, GEOFFREY ALDRIN A.
LOREÑANA, JAKE MARVIN S.
LOZANO, TRISTAN ACE M.
LUBER, EARL LOUIE D.
LUCENO, ADRIAN D.
LUCIBAR, JOHN ELMER I.
LUMABI, DARWIN I. JR.
LUMAGBAS, GLERISSA S.
LUMANOG, ROLAND EMERSON B.
LUMBIS, MA IZABEL C.
LUMIHAY, JAPHETJAY C.
LUNA, RODOLFO B. JR.
LUSTINA, GERALDINE D.
MABACAL, MOHAIMEN B.
MABAG, VINANCIO B. JR.
MABALOT, RAFAEL M.
MACALENG, IAN CHRISTIAN A.
MACAPAGAL, JOHN ELMO H.
MACARAEG, LOVELY JOY A.
MACAYAON, ANGELICA L.
MACKAY, JOSSA D.
MACROL, MICHAEL LUIS D.
MADEJA, JEFFERSON NIÑO P.
MADELOSO, ALVIN C.
MADRID, DENMARK C.
MADRIÑAN, KENNETH N.
MADURO, KARL JOSELLE N.
MAGAPAN, ARNOLD JOHN B.
MAGAS, DAN PATRICK P.
MAGDARAOG, PAUL JOHN D.
MAGMANLAC, ZEAN CHRISTOPHER B.
MAGSAYSAY, ARVIN M.
MAGSIPOC, MARK ANGELO S.
MAHINAY, NIÑO B.
MALABANAN, JOEL B.
MALABANAN, JOSE MARIE P.
MALABANAN, KARLES EINNOR R.
MALABANAN, MARVIN L.
MALAGUEÑO, JOEVIN U.
MALAGUEÑO, SIR IANN KIER B.
MALANDAY, ABIGAIL S.
MALANGEN, ANGEL JAMES S.
MALIGAYA, RENATO G. JR.
MALLARE, SYRON BERT L.
MALLARI, ARNEL SM. JR.
MALLARI, GIO N.
MANACOP, JOHN RHEN D.
MANAIG, JONIRIUQ D.
MANALLO, EMILIA C.
MANALO, GIL RYAN B.
MANANSALA, JOANA JONES R.
MANDAP, JOANNA MAY R.
MANDOLADO, JHOANNA L.
MANFUERTE, JUDY ANN ROSE .
MANGARING, CHRISTIAN TSEN I.
MANGOLARE, ARIES JOHN C.
MANGONON, DONALD T.
MANGUNE, JOHN BRYAN D.
MANICANE, RISTEL B.
MANIMTIM, CHRISTIAN JAY T.
MANITO, SANNEVIE A.
MANJARES, JANINE L.
MANTARING, JONH CARLO N.
MANTUANO, RUFFA MAY L.
MANUEL, EMMANUEL H.
MANZANO, PERCIVAL E. JR.
MAPE, REYMIL L.
MARAMAG, BENSON F.
MARANGA, JOHN MICHAEL A.
MARANION, LEONARDO E. JR.
MARASIGAN, CARLO S.
MARAY, JEN LARA V.
MARAYAN, RACHEL L.
MARCELO, MANUEL S. JR.
MARFIL, BLEA G.
MARINDA, APPLE GRACE E.
MARMOL, HARRY O. JR.
MARONILLA, MA NOREEN O.
MARTINEZ, BRIX LANCE DOMINIC O.
MARTINEZ, CHARLES MIGUEL C.
MARTINEZ, NESLIE M.
MARTINEZ, REDFORD A.
MARZAN, CAJIDYA S.
MASAGCA, STEPHANY B.
MASANGKAY, JUSTINE CLARK T.
MASANGKAY, MIKEE R.
MASAYON, MARY JANE S.
MASBATE, ERVICK LLOYD B.
MASIGLA, MC ERRIJON NIVEN M.
MATALA, REX C.
MATEO, SEAN ANTOINE R.
MATIAS, RAYMOND CAEZAR L.
MATRIANO, JOHN ARDEM D.
MAYLAS, FRANCIS MARK J.
MEJARITO, JAKE STEVEN O.
MELANO, XENIA FAYE R.
MELENDEZ, MELISSA MAE V.
MENDEZ, CHRISTIAN AMOR C.
MENDONEZ, DONEL D.
MENDOZA, ALFRED FORREST L.
MENDOZA, ARMAN JOEY Q.
MENDOZA, CHERRY MAE V.
MENDOZA, DAN BRIAN S.
MENDOZA, MARY JOY A.
MENDOZA, MELVIN PHILLIP D.
MENDOZA, PHIL BRENT B.
MENDOZA, REYMARK D.
MENDOZA, STEPHANIE N.
MENESES, KEITH KONRAD P.
MERCADO, FROILAN ROY S. II
MERCADO, RAY ANNE G.
MERGINIO, NILVON P.
MESA, VERNIE C.
MIGUEL, JOHN PAUL M.
MIRABEL, JERIC BRIAN D.
MIRABEL, JOHN EDNER D.
MOISES, IAN JOSEPH V.
MONTALBO, AVEGAIL MAY C.
MONTAÑEZ, JOHN MARIUS N.
MONTEALEGRE, IVY B.
MONTORIO, KAYAN NADEM U.
MONZALES, MARC REDDENE E.
MORALES, JOHN DONAMAR R.
MORALES, RONALD ALLAN M.
MORENO, MARVIN P.
MORILLO, JONEL B.
MORLA, JESSICA P.
MOSQUITO, CHRISTY C.
MUHAMMAD, AL-HARVEY A.
MUNSALUD, CHRISTIAN PAUL T.
MUNSAYAC, MA THERESA B.
MUÑOZ, ABRAM JEUSH F.
NABING, JOYCE D.
NACARIO, LELAND P.
NALUPA, ELISA A.
NALUPA, KAREN S.
NARCISO, NERISSA A.
NATIVIDAD, MARIEL M.
NAVERA, JOVITO ARNELO C. JR.
NAVOS, VENERAE M.
NECIDA, JAYSON E.
NINI, ERLENE JOY A.
NIVERBA, EMMANUEL C.
NONA, JOSHUA C.
NORADA, DY CARL C.
NOTARTE, JUSTINE C.
NOVENO, LORAINNE SM.
NUARIN, MARY CLAIRE G.
NUESTRO, NATHANNIEL A.
NUÑEZ, MA LORRAINE S.
OBER, JOEMAR G.
OBESO, MELVIN T.
OBINGUAR, SHEILA MAE D.
OCAMPO, IAN-JAY P.
OCAMPO, RENSO GERMAIN P.
OFIAZA, JEFFERSON B.
OLA, JONATHAN M. JR.
OLIDAN, JEROME B.
OLIVA, RICKY MARTIN M.
OLIVAN, WENDEL MIGUEL A.
OLLERO, JUAN CARLOS D.
OMAR, ROZHAM G.
ONGLIBEN, NOLY L. JR.
OPADA, RUMEL C. JR.
OPONG, RODEL E.
ORBISTA, LALAINE Z.
ORDINARIA, JEMAR D.
ORDOÑEZ, CAYLA JAN T.
ORLINA, JEAN RHUEY T.
OROZCO, JOHN ROBERT P.
ORTIZ, ALENEX S. JR.
ORTIZ, SHERWIN T.
OSANO, LUTHIR N.
OSMA, JOSHUA LEE .
OSORIO, JOSHUA AARON T.
OVILLA, DENVER P.
PACIA, KARL JASPHER M.
PADICIO, JOHN KENNETH S.
PADILLA, MARK DAVID M.
PAGADUAN, EGMIDIO D. JR.
PAGATPAT, MELVIN .
PAGILAGAN, NIKKI Q.
PAGUIO, CATHERINE D.
PAGULAYAN, JENNIFER T.
PAHIMNAYAN, JHUNMAR D.
PAJARES, EFREN T.
PAJARES, JAYMART R.
PALAUBSANON, KENT BRYAN S.
PALOMARES, PAUL NICOLAS L.
PALOMO, CLARRENCE R.
PANALIGAN, KEVIN MICHAEL T.
PANES, VALEREY G.
PANGAN, DANILO E. JR.
PANGANDAMAN, SULTAN BOLKIA P.
PANGANIBAN, BRYLLE N.
PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL M.
PANGANIBAN, STEPHANIE R.
PANUELOS, JOHN MICHAEL M.
PAR, ALEXSON A.
PARAISO, BILLY KEN V.
PASTRANA, SHAIRA RIZZA E.
PATEÑO, MARJORIE C.
PATNAAN, JOMAR R.
PATULA, SHAIRA S.
PAUNIL, LUIGI V.
PAUNILLAN, BONIFACIO S. JR.
PAVON, ROSEMARIE E.
PAÑGAN, MAGDALENO ROMANO C.
PEDREALBA, NICOLAI BRENON M.
PELAYO, EDSEL M.
PELAYO, MARY GRACE D.
PENALES, DESERY JOY B.
PENIQUITO, RENE BOY A.
PEPITO, JHON KENNETH B.
PERALTA, KIMBERLY R.
PERASOL, MERI FE V.
PEREGRIN, RYAN M.
PEREZ, MARK S.
PEREZ, PETER PAUL D.
PEREZ, SHERYL G.
PERIDA, JOEMARI Q.
PESCADERA, DONASHEEMAE V.
PEÑAFIEL, RAM PAUL KYLE C.
PEÑAFLORIDA, MATTHEW CALEV G.
PEÑALBA, JOHN CLARENZ R.
PEÑAMANTE, IRA MAE C.
PEÑAOJAS, JOYCE ANN M.
PICOC, JAYSON N.
PILAPIL, JAMES KEAM V.
PIMENTEL, DEO A.
PIMENTEL, LEONARD G.
PINEDA, JELLA MAE L.
PINEDA, KARL BYRON R.
PINZON, ANNE WILMA P.
PLACER, JOY G.
PLAZA, PAUL ANGELO .
POBLETE, RICHMOND P.
POLICARPIO, JOSE MARIE A.
PONCE, GERLY R.
PONTERAS, WENDELL G.
PONTERO, JOE DAN P.
PORRAS, JOHN FLOYD B.
POSTOR, JAYDEN CLYDE S.
PRADEL, ROLAND M.
PRADO, JOHN MARK C.
PURA, TROYVIN M.
PURGATORIO, BETHTY MARICAR M.
PUTUNGAN, HARLEY B.
QUIAMBAO, CRISTOREY P.
QUINSAY, JONATHAN .
QUIROD, RENZEL L.
QUISUMBING, MARK ANGELO C.
RACINES, RONALD ALLAN G.
RAFAELA, JADE MARK C.
RAFANAN, GIL CARLO L.
RAFOL, RONALD R.
RAMIREZ, GARRY JOSE A. JR.
RAMO, MIKE DAVID M.
RAMOS, ANTONETTE G.
RAMOS, DONALD JAMES W.
RAMOS, EDUARDO E.
RAMOS, JESUSA ANGELICA S.
RAMOS, MAYVEL M.
RAMOS, ROSALYN CRISTINE R.
RANOCO, RODNIE B.
RAS, WINTHROP FRANCIS B.
RAÑISES, CHRISTIAN A.
RAÑOLA, DANIEL M.
REAL, KIM ALEXIS B.
REAÑO, FREDERICK TROY R.
REBARTER, KAREN B.
REBOSURA, ROGIE D.
RECIO, TRIXIE C.
REFRAN, MICHAEL ANDY B.
REGALA, RIVA MAE S.
REGALA, SHERWIN S.
RELAMPAGOS, JEFFERSON O.
REMOLANO, MIGUEL OLIVER G.
REMOLANO, PAUL ANGELO G.
REODIQUE, RANZ MARLO S.
REODIQUE, ROBERT MILER S.
REOMA, JAKE T.
RESTUA, TOM CALVIN B.
REY, DONATO L. JR.
REYES, ALBERT JASON L.
REYES, BERYL AR-PERT T.
REYES, DINO T.
REYES, JOEROM L.
REYES, LEOMAR R.
REYES, LORA CLAIRE A.
REYES, MARCO GINO T.
REYNOSO, ALDRIN F.
REYOSA, ANGELICA C.
RIGDAO, DANICA A.
RIGOR, MEISOJ JOMELLE DG.
RIVADENIERA, TRISHA MARIE DM.
ROA, ALJUN D.
ROBRIGADO, JHON MATTHEW S.
ROCA, RIZZA Z.
ROCERO, JAKE A.
RODRIGUEZ, TEODY A.
RODRIGUEZA, RENE WILSON S.
ROLUNA, ADONES A.
ROMANILLOS, RAINIEL M.
ROMBAON, MEA JUNEFER P.
ROMERO, GILBERT D.
ROMERO, KELLIE ANNE G.
RONGCALES, WILSON D.
ROSALES, IVAN C.
ROSQUETA, ROSE ANN L.
ROXAS, BRYAN MIGUEL C.
ROXAS, PATRICK LEONARD P.
ROXAS, ROSE ANN N.
ROZOL, GLYDELL D.
RUBINO, DEBBIE JOY G.
RUBIO, EDMOND E.
RUEDAS, RAMON C. JR.
SAAVEDRA, BENITO L. III
SABDAO, JOHN PAULO F.
SABENIANO, CLARIZ P.
SACRO, JUN-RAFFY A.
SADDI, JOHN KEVIN B.
SALADAS, ALDEN H.
SALADINO, MARK JOY S.
SALAS, RENZ CHRISTIAN B.
SALAZAR, DESIREE C.
SALAZAR, GRAEZHELL D.
SALES, CHRISTIAN G.
SALI, GERAMAE .
SALINAS, EMIL JHON P.
SALMINAO, DONALD SON B.
SALVACION, GILBERT D.
SALVADOR, MAY ANN A.
SALVANTE, JOYCE T.
SAMIA, JOSHUA ARKO G.
SAMSON, EUGENE S.
SAN JOSE, JOHN ASHLEY M.
SANCHEZ, DARVIN C.
SANCHEZ, JECIEL ANN D.
SANGGALO, LENNIE E.
SANTOS, ABA SHARMAINE C.
SANTOS, BRYNT CHRISTIAN R.
SANTOS, DESIREE C.
SANTOS, JAYROLD PHILIPS S.
SANTOS, JAZMIN MARIE L.
SANTOS, MICHAEL C.
SANTOS, TRIXIE LOUISSE G.
SAPUNTO, EL JOHN DOMINIC M.
SARAO, RESALYN M.
SARMIENTO, DIANNE DS.
SARMIENTO, JOHN RUSELLE E.
SARMIENTO, KARL VINCENT B.
SARMIENTO, MYKA N.
SAÑO, DANIEL COLIN P.
SERA, JOSEPH .
SERNA, JONAH MAY A.
SERRANA, ROLAND JR.
SERVIDAD, MARY KEZIAH R.
SIAZON, RONALD A. JR.
SIDAMON, JAN RONNIE A.
SILAN, DENZEL JAN L.
SILAN, RAI NATHANIEL G.
SIMON, FANNYLYN .
SINCO, ARIEL P.
SINDAYEN, ALEJANDRO PAUL A.
SINGZON, RAYMART S.
SISON, MARIE PAULINE M.
SIVA, VINCENT MARU C.
SOBRENILLA, MARK ANGELO S.
SOLACITO, APRIL GRACE V.
SOLIVEN, KEZIA ARCADIA A.
SORIANO, MARY ROSE JADE R.
SOSITO, JOBEL .
STA MARIA, MARK F.
SUBERE, ELAINE MARIE A.
SULIT, JOHN MARON D.
SUMEGUIN, JAYRHALD VINCENT C.
SUMPAY, ANTHONY C.
SUPE, JUSTIN AARON J.
SY, GILBERT T.
TABAQUERO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT L.
TACANLOY, SYLVIA T.
TACORDA, CHRISTEL C.
TAEZA, APRIL A.
TAGLE, GAMANIEL M. JR.
TALAPIAN, CHRISTIAN S.
TALENTO, JOHN ERNIE M.
TAMAYAO, ROVALIE P.
TAMAYO, LHALEINE F.
TAMISEN, RANDELL CEZAR T.
TAN, KARL VINCEE M.
TANA, CHELSEA ANNE G.
TANGHAL, MARRY ROSE C.
TANGPUZ, AILENE E.
TASARRA, RENZ ERIC G.
TATEL, LEE MARK A.
TATLONGHARI, FELICE CAMILLE R.
TATO, JAMAICA S.
TAUP, KINGPHAD I.
TAYACTAC, MARY LUCKYLYN D D.
TEBRERO, GILBERT E.
TEJANA, ROGELIO B. JR.
TEJERO, RHODMAR M.
TELIMBAN, CASEY B.
TEODORO, HARVEY A.
TEOFISTO, ALFRED NIKKO S.
TERRIBLE, JOHN RYAN S.
TILLES, ARNEL L.
TIMAN, RALPH ONHIL A.
TIRONA, ELDRIN BOI D.
TISMO, BRYAN A.
TODAN, MELANIE R.
TOLENTINO, JETHRO S.
TOLENTINO, MA ISABELA N.
TOLENTINO, NARIZA S.
TOMADA, SAMUEL TOBY F.
TOMAQUIN, NORHAMINA A.
TON, DARREN LESTER B.
TONGCUA, RICHELLE S.
TORINO, SHARAMAIGNE C.
TORRES, KIM ALYSON R.
TORRES, MARY MICHELLINE F.
TORRES, MELVIN R.
TRINIDAD, JAYVILLE C.
TRINIDAD, JEROME .
TUALE, GLENN DAYLE S.
TUBBAN, DARYL ANNE C.
ULITIN, ELLA MAY M.
URBANO, JULIUS V.
URMAZA, TEOMAR A.
URMENETA, EDISON REY L.
URRIZA, JESSECA B.
USMAN, MOHAMAD SHAJANE M.
VALDELLON, CRYSTAL GEM F.
VALDEZ, JEREMY C.
VALDEZ, JOHN PATRICK M.
VALELJO, SHEINNA MAE P.
VALENCIA, FLORELYN P.
VALENCIA, JANNA ALCA C.
VALENZUELA, MARK D.
VALERA, PATRICK NICOLO .
VALERA, VICTOR A. JR.
VALLADOLID, JAYSON BRYLLE D.
VASQUEZ, CHERRY GRACE A.
VASQUEZ, GLYDEL ANNE A.
VELACIO, ROSELLE P.
VELCHEZ, EDMAR T.
VELILLA, ALLEN GLEN D.
VENTA, MA KATRINA V.
VENTURA, ELDERSON V.
VERBO, JOHN PAUL R.
VERGARA, RICARDO R. JR.
VERGAÑO, REMEDIOS I.
VERZOSA, CARLA EDWINALLIE P.
VICTORIA, PHILLIP CAEZAR M.
VIDAD, CRISPIN C.
VIDUYA, MARK ALVIN V.
VILANDO, ARIEL D.
VILLA, MARK GLENN L.
VILLAMOR, JAY VHEE T.
VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER O.
VILLANUEVA, ELIEZER Z.
VILLANUEVA, FERDINAND .
VILLANUEVA, RON CHRISTIAN O.
VILLAR, JAYVEE D.
VILLARICO, GIMSON C.
VILLARIN, HILDA MARGARETTE G.
VILLARUEL, EDWIN L.
VILLARUEL, PAUL MARTIN B.
VILLAS, JONAS B.
VILLAS, LEO JAY C.
VILLASAN, AMAVIL V.
VILLENA, ANTHONY R.
VINALAY, RYAN A.
VISPO, DENISSE H.
VITTO, JEROSHEL R.
VIÑAS, DAN JELO P.
WABINGA, KENNETH JOHN BRYNER M.
YABUT, MICHAEL GEORGE T.
YADAO, DARYL D.
YAMBOT, RENDELYN P.
YAMOYAM, FERNAND L.
YBAÑEZ, REZIEL G.
YOUNG, PAUL JAN N.
ZASPA, JOSHUA SHANE B.
ZETA, LEXTER ENDERSON S.

CAR

ABADINES, LYKA MARLEIS C.
ABAGGUE, NELSON B. JR.
ABALOS, CRISTEL LYKA P.
ABANSI, LALAINE B.
ABAYA, JOSE PAULO A. III
ABBUGAO, PENELOPE M.
ABERO, ELROD MARC LINDALE U.
ABOD, ELVIRA D.
ABOLI, ALPH BOBBY B.
ADARAYAN, AUSTIN T.
ADIWANG, ISRAEL P.
AGAGON, ROXANNE W.
AGCAOILI, JOHN ERIC G.
AGCAPEN, FONITE GREY F.
AGCARAO, SHAIRA JOY C.
AGGER, KHEVA O.
AGPES, KELLY MAE B.
AGUINALDO, JESTER F.
AGUSTIN, JAYMARK D.
AGYAO, JONAJANE G.
ALANGSAB, MICHAEL JOHN U.
ALBIDAS, KEREN J.
ALFONSO, TOBBIE JASMINE B.
ALIGID, CHRISTINE O.
ALIGUYON, JOLLY-BETH W.
ALINDUZA, NATHANIEL S.
ALINGCOTAN, KC C.
ALONZO, JONREX M.
ALUNDAY, FE K.
AMADOR, ENDOLYN B.
AMANTE, AMJED BIN HAMMOD M.
AMANUNCE, ANDREW A.
AMIYAN, JONATHAN D.
AMLOS, OFELIA ROSE L.
AMMIYAO, MELVIN P.
AMMONG, MAY CLAIRE N.
ANAYASAN, RUBYLINE G.
ANDOMANG, TONY L.
ANGEL, JAKE A.
ANGELES, CHRIZANTA A.
APAO, ELNA A.
APOLINAR, MIKA DIANE D.
AQUINO, KIMBERLY T.
ARDANIEL, MARICAR A.
ARQUERO, KING REY D.
ARUD, FROILAN D.
ATCHOCO, BLESSA GRACE F.
ATEN-AN, LEONARD L.
ATENDIDO, JENNEVA A.
ATIWAG, JOY A.
ATIWEN, FELICIDAD C.
AVEÑO, JONNEL P.
AYANGAO, FELLY B.
AYDINAN, ELAINE JOY B.
AYFA, HAROLD S.
AYUNGO, RAMPEL K.
BABIDA, MARIBEL T.
BACAWEN, DONA DEE A.
BACAWEN, RONIE K.
BACLAS, KHON L.
BACTAD, FEBELYN L.
BADUA, GEORGE N. JR.
BAINCO, DANTE M.
BALANGUI, LOLITA N.
BALANGUI, MARJORIE B.
BALANI, LAITZELOU A.
BALANTAC, JONATHAN .
BALBIN, JENNY A.
BALDERAMA, ARNOLD C. JR.
BALI, BEVERLY G.
BALIGOD, BRIAN D.
BALISONG, NATHANIEL B.
BALLESTEROS, JELLY ANN V.
BALLOGAN, JOHN MARK H.
BALOC, MELANIE T.
BALUNGDAY, MARUEL C.
BALUYAN, MEDELIO G. JR.
BANATAO, FLORIDA D.
BANDONILL, JIJI B.
BANGANAN, GLADYS MAE L.
BANGAO, JAY-AR D.
BANNACAS, BEVERLY B.
BANOCA, GEORGE D.
BANSON, MELVIN JAY A.
BANTASAN, ARLENE A.
BARAD, JOHN ANGELO A.
BARBA, MICHAEL M.
BARBADO, JOEBERT P.
BARLINAN, FRANKLIN R.
BARTOLOME, ABRAHAM PAUL A.
BASAN, MARCELO L.
BASINGIL, CLIFFTON L.
BATANI, CHRISTAN S.
BATIW-AN, CHRISTA N.
BATNAG, ERICA A.
BAUTISTA, LLOYD A.
BAUZON, KRIS ANDRIAN C.
BAWANTA, JAYCON B.
BAYAWA, CHARITY T.
BAYED, IRISH PEARL C.
BAYWONG, DEAN JUSTIN A.
BAÑEZ, CARLOS JOSE N. VII
BEJARIN, MIKKI C.
BEKE, ANDREA U.
BELIT, FEBERLYN K.
BENDO, JOSEPH E.
BENZON, ERIKA JOY A.
BERMUDEZ, MYRNA R.
BERNALES, NEVIN DALE B.
BERNARDO, ELYZER C.
BERRY, MAR A.
BICERA, RAY WINDELL F.
BIGNALEN, RIVANAYE SHANTEL P.
BINTUCAN, VENE CLAIRE B.
BISCARRA, HAZEL CHRISTINE G.
BISCARRA, PRINCESS .
BISNAR, RICA G.
BLANCO, JOHN REY A.
BLANDO, DANICA R.
BOCALES, KHEERANI M.
BOLHAYON, YVONNE B.
BOMOGAO, LANG-AY TRISTAN A.
BONDAD, JULIUS FRANCIS H.
BONGALOS, SALLY B.
BONGAT, JOBERICK G.
BRYAN, SHEENA B.
BUA-EG, PENNY D.
BUCCAHAN, VIVIAN MAE M.
BUGGAT, LEA G.
BUGTONG, JOHN MARK W.
BUGTONG, RHOSELYN D.
BUHONG, GUYAB JULIE FAITH A.
BUISEL, MICKEY ROSE I.
BULAO, ARWIN REYNIEL M.
BULLAN, KEEM RECCEL T.
BUMIDANG, KIER V.
BUSTILLOS, KIAHSON MAY B.
BUTAG, JOSIAH FLEMING S.
BUTLIG, LANDER N.
CABAUATAN, HANAJIN A.
CABAY, NOBLE C. JR.
CABILES, RICHARD T.
CABINTO, JENELLE P.
CABRADILLA, REX LEE G.
CACABILOS, OSCAR ACE A.
CADAP, HAROLD DANIEL D.
CAGUAY, RICHARD B.
CALAMA, GLENN C.
CALIAS, JESSICA A.
CALINGAYAN, CLARK L.
CALION, JAN MYCO T.
CALLADA, CLORISSE B.
CALPAHI, JHAU FEI A.
CALVEZ, JEROME A.
CAMBOD, CRISTOPHER L.
CAMDAS, MARK ANDERSON M.
CANETE, DIOEEN V.
CANTIL, KATHERINE CHEILOU O.
CANTORNE, JUCO R.
CAOILE, MARK KENNETH A.
CAOILI, LIZA L.
CAPIAN, ROMERSON H.
CAPIRAL, JOHN RANDEL O.
CAPUYAN, APRIL S.
CAPUYO, SHYRENE U.
CARBONEL, RONEL P.
CARDENAS, NOVELLESON S.
CARIÑO, HANS AXL VHON L.
CARIÑO, TERENCE N.
CARMELO, GUIAN GABRIEL A.
CARO, GENESIS C.
CARREON, ELA-MAE M.
CASTILLO, CHERRY ANNABELLE B.
CASTILLO, NATHANIEL B.
CASTILLO, NEIL CHESTER E.
CATALLIORE, RYAN L.
CATANGLAN, ALEIN D.
CATRIZ, JOEY H.
CATUBING, AMOR K.
CATULIA, JERBERT .
CERVANTES, ANGELICA M.
CHUMACOG, ABRAM P.
CHUMACOG, DANNA K.
CLAOR, JOHN CARLO B.
CLAOR, MARK JAYSON B.
CLEMENCIA, AR-JAY D.
CONCHAO, SHIENA P.
CONSOLACION, JAY VINCENT T.
CONSTANTE, BRYAN C.
CORREA, KRISTIAN ANGELO D.
CUARESMA, KIMBERLY F.
CUDAL, ANJELO V.
CUDIMO, KASMERE BREANNE T.
CUTAY, ZIFFRIN JAMES A.
DAGDAGAN, MARK RONIEL P.
DAGUIO, ROGEL G.
DAGUIO, YLANNE AIRA T.
DAIT, UNO .
DAPAPA, WINDY RAINE M.
DAPROSA, KAYCEE JOY G.
DASAYON, CLAVIS JOHN M.
DAVIS, ABRAHAM C.
DE GUZMAN, JOMAR DEAN C.
DEGAY, REAGAN D.
DELA CRUZ, DENISE GAYE P.
DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL JOHN S.
DELA TORRE, IVY S.
DELMAS, JOSHUA S.
DELOS REYES, VIRGILIO JOSHUA D.
DIAZ, JEROME MARCO D.
DIDA, BRYLE ZYMEL C.
DIOSES, ROSALYN C.
DIÑO, ERIQ KARTH D.
DOCALLAS, ZURIEL G.
DOLIGAS, EARL S.
DOMALOS, DELMAR T.
DOMINGO, EFRIELYN C.
DOMINGO, ELVIRA A.
DOMINGO, LIEZL M.
DOMINGO, ZEO ROMAN F.
DONG-AS, ALVIN B.
DUGAYON, CLINT ACE B.
DULAWIN, MIKKO BARKLEY D.
DULAY, AILAMIERE L.
DULAY, ROSENDA L.
DULLAS, RAMON ALGIENE L.
DULNUAN, RHEZCY MAY I.
DUMAG, AIDEEN D.
DUMAPIS, WILLIAM P.
DUMYA-AS, DARLENE GEMILOU T.
DUNGAYA, MARK ANTHONY B.
DURAN, REN JANSELL V.
EDAL, JETMAR B.
EGAN, DEBORAH L.
ELOPRE, NAZER P.
ENCINAS, LESTER JAKE A.
EPLOY, REYNALYN A.
EROT, OLLINGER SYAN M.
ESPIRITU, LESLIE L.
ESQUERO, MERIAM L.
ESTEBAN, AUDREY L.
FABRO, JENOEL B. JR.
FARREN, LIGAYA C.
FELIPE, LAILA .
FELIPE, MARIO DG. JR.
FELIX, IVY L.
FERMIN, KEZIA JUSTINE D.
FERNANDEZ, ARLENE KAITH C.
FERNANDO, DENNIES C.
FIANZA, KARL C.
FILANGEN, HYBERT A.
FINMON-AS, RHEA AVELINA G.
FLORESCA, RAFAEL CHARLES D.
FRANCISCO, JERCIS LJ P.
FRED, JOHN DARYL A.
FRIGINAL, JONALD P.
GALACYAN, GERALD P.
GALAD, KIMBERLY JOY N.
GALGALA, NORMAN B.
GALGALAN, MARPON G.
GALGALLA, GODFREY B. JR.
GALLAD, GINA C.
GALUTAN, YXONNE B.
GAMAY, GERALD M.
GANAGAN, GEMALYN O.
GANDEZA, PEACHIE ZEA T.
GARCIA, ZENN MARI A.
GASPAR, JESSIE W. JR.
GATIN, CHERRY F.
GAVINO, JEROME B.
GAVIOLA, MONICA G.
GAYMAN, ADRIAN B.
GIGANTE, ALFIE G.
GOGOC, DARYL DAVE C.
GONSODEN, JUN A.
GONZALES, JAYSON REY S.
GOYAO, DARREN TROY A.
GUATNO, RANDY M.
GUESEY, DISSE ASHRA D.
GUETA, KIM L.
GUILEDAN, ARVY A.
GUINA-AT, ALMA BETH K.
GUMANGOL, ALCOVER T.
GUMIHID, VENIE NEFELLE A.
GUT-OMEN, DEMI ANN LOI B.
GUZMAN, DON JOHNSON L.
HALAWAD, ROSELYN A.
HIPOLITO, JACOB T.
IGO, HENRY P. JR.
IGOS, LENETTE D.
ILAC, JOHN MARK B.
ILAGAN, MARK JULIUS A.
IMMADPANG, KAREN FAITH L.
INGO, JUSMIN FAYE D.
ISLA, AMIE ROSE U.
JAIME, MANUEL M JR.
JARDELEZA, JAY B D.
JOSE, JIMMY L. JR.
JUNIO, ALLAN DAVE A.
KAPAWEN, KHYZER HANS C.
KAY-YANG, JOHN RHODE U.
KIMMAYONG, ROYAL KARN P.
KINDIPAN, ELCIANA G.
KUSAIN, NOREEN RUTH D.
LABANTINO, CHRISTINE B.
LABAWIG, CLIFORD S.
LAGASCA, DAISY MAE L.
LALATA, DAVE NORWYN G.
LAMPITOC, MARRYCAR S.
LANGAYO, PETERSON I.
LANGGAMAN, JENNIFER T.
LAO-ING, CARMELINA K.
LAPITAN, JULIUS R.
LAPIUS, DIANA MAE A.
LASBACAN, ROXANN D.
LAWAGAN, RALPH P.
LAYAO, ARIL KEITH T.
LAYAO, SAGANY S.
LAYOSEN, MARLYN F.
LAZO, ARJAN V.
LEAÑO, BEN JOSEPH G.
LEE, KARLO NOELLE S.
LEGASPI, KIMBERLY U.
LEON, DELYN A.
LETCHE, LANDER A.
LIBAG, PAMELA JANE B.
LICYAYO, ARNEL P.
LIMTO, JEKYLLE M.
LINDAIN, MERRYSHUN T.
LINGBANAN, ROWENA JOY S.
LINGBAWAN, BREX L.
LLOPIS, RUEL L.
LOBHOY, RONNALYN JAE P.
LOMIOAN, ARVIE C.
LOPEZ, NOVA MIA C.
LORENZO, FARRA MITCH C.
LORETCHA, JOHN MARK C.
LU, MAYRELLE ABYGAIL S.
LUMASOC, CHARITY FAYE O.
LUPAO, JULIUS CEASAR T.
MACABIO, REVIE APRIL T.
MACOCO, JIM REVO R.
MACWES, SHAWN COLE F.
MADIWO, PRECIOUS L.
MADRIAGA, JANA FAYE P.
MAGAGMOC, JAMES B.
MAGANNON, CLARK DARWIN .
MAGAYAM, ANJINETTE A.
MAGNUS, RODNEY L.
MAGTAGNOB, JANICE E.
MAMITAG, KRIEZL LUZ L.
MANAO, FIDEL M.
MANAO, KRISTERLYNE S.
MANDING, LISLE U.
MANGEG, CHRISTINE MAE M.
MANGOLTONG, EVANGELINE C.
MANINGYAO, TYRONE S.
MANUEL, ERIKO M.
MAOTING, CARMILYN P.
MAQUITO, LEAN MARLETTE S.
MARASIGAN, CHARLES JUSTINE C.
MARCOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL T.
MARTINEZ, EMIELL G.
MASADAO, LEAH A.
MASKAY, MELVIN Y.
MATEO, JACQUELINE B.
MATIB, THOMAS F. JR.
MAXIMO, JOEFFRIM B.
MEMAN, JONATHAN C.
MENDAROS, RODELIO C. JR.
MENDEZ, KENNETH A.
MENESES, JAZELLE P.
MIGUEL, JOJO L.
MILLARE, JAMES JOVIC V.
MIRALPES, JOMARI KAMIN P.
MIRANDA, DEXTER E.
MOLINA, FRANNIE MARK T.
MOLINA, REINEL JUSTIN C.
MORILLO, CHRISTOPHER S.
MORILLO, RHIZZA S.
MOSTAYRO, ROY MARK P.
NAVARRO, ROGIE G.
NAVOR, SHARMAINE N.
NEBRIDA, LADY NICOLLE A.
NERPIO, KARL EDISON D.
NGADE, OLSEN RAY O.
NGAYA, CLIFFTON GRANTH L.
NGOLWOT, JOVELYN M.
NORTEZ, KHIMBERLY R.
NOVEDA, SYDRICK S.
OFIANA, CATHERINE E.
OLA, HANNAH LEAN S.
OLATIC, EFRALENE G.
OLBINADO, CHRISTOPHER P.
OLSIM, JOAN D.
ONAL, JERALGINE C.
OPAL, PRITCHIE A.
ORDINARIO, REYMAR M.
OYAD, JELICA S.
PAAÑO, HENRY B.
PABILING, MARIO A. JR.
PACAPAC, JULIUS CEASAR C.
PACAS, HONEY GAIL B.
PACIO, JERAZOLLE P.
PADAYAO, JERREN L.
PADERES, BERNADETTE L.
PADIERNOS, RUBIE ANN T.
PADILLA, JAYFERLY O.
PADON, MIKE ULYSSES Y.
PADUA, JASPER A.
PAET, RUTHLE STEPHANIE B.
PAGTULINGAN, LILY B.
PALANGDOSAN, JARINE B.
PALENCIA, JERAMEIL M.
PALENG, DIANA A.
PALEYAN, ALMA B.
PALIPA, DELYN A.
PALOMO, LOUIE ANGELO Z.
PANDOSEN, ASHER ACACHANG T.
PANELO, MAR JOVEN R.
PANTE, MARC JOHN C.
PAPAGAYO, DINDO G.
PAPLIN, BILLY G. JR.
PARAISO, DANIEL J.
PARAS-E, PHILIP PAUL C.
PASCUA, CHRISTELLE MARIZ L.
PASCUA, ERICSON B.
PASCUAL, EROL D. JR.
PASCUAL, KEVIN JONES D.
PATRICIO, REYNALD L.
PAULINO, RONELD A.
PAWID, JIMWEL B.
PE, EVA MARIE S.
PECAY, RODERICK S.
PENGOSRO, ANJEL KIM B.
PERLAS, JUSTIN DALE P.
PESASE, YVONNY M.
PETTEN, BERNADETTE A.
PEYES, MELODY A.
PIAY, REYNANTE R.
PILANDO, MILANO A.
PILIEN, EDNALYN S.
PILOR, KATELYN JOY V.
PINAS, SHERWOOD W.
PINKIHAN, JEORG STRAIT D.
PITYER, ARNOLD W. JR.
PLACIDO, JOMAR F. JR.
POBLETE, ARLYN D.
POCLAN, OLIVER B.
POLLED, MARVEL K.
PONCE, HOPE JOSON B.
POSAWEN, AARON B.
PRADO, CHARLIE L.
PUDSOC, LEGIELYN D.
PUGONG, MELLOWYNNE M.
PUGONG, RUTH DARYLLE A.
QUIDAY, CIVIE JOMEL O.
QUINIT, JEROME U.
RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN CARL A.
RAMONES, JAYVEE C.
RAMOS, JULIUS D.
RAMOS, KIMBRELL L.
RAMOS, VINSON S.
RAPANUT, MARIO B. JR.
RAPANUT, RAFFY A.
RAQUEDAN, JERLEN O.
REGENCIA, RODERICK P.
REMIENDO, REMAE ROSE S.
REQUITO, JAN DALE G.
RESPICIO, FERDINAND MIKE T.
REYES, HAZEL D.
REYES, RON JAMES J.
RIMANDO, ANNA ROSE .
ROA, KENJIE P.
RODRIGUEZ, JEAN CLYDE RANDY C.
ROJADO, REDEN B.
SABADO, JAMAECA A.
SABADO, RICHELLE G.
SAGPAEY, JORALYN P.
SALAZAR, JOHN MARC L.
SALAZAR, MICHAEL DAVID R.
SALES, CARL ANTHONY N.
SALVA, SHERICK JAMES P.
SALVERON, CRESHEL B.
SAMBO, SHARELENE B.
SANCHEZ, NIKKA F.
SANTIAGO, KRIZZLLER MAUI G.
SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL M.
SAWEG, KENNY P.
SAYYA-A, LENON L.
SEGUNDO, FILVER M.
SERONDO, MELLANIE S.
SIBAEN, JULIE ANN T.
SILDON, DANIEL B.
SISON, ESTER MARIE DOROTHEA B.
SISSI-IT, SHARMAE NYLLE T.
SOLIS, ERNESTO R. JR.
STA ANA, JAYPEE G.
STA ANA, MELVIN E.
SUCLAD, AUDIE G.
SUGAN, ENCOUN W.
SULLIN, WILDELA B.
SUMALBAG, ARNOLD F. JR.
SUYAT, ALVIN M.
TABBANO, CAROLYN B.
TACIO, DAYANA H.
TAGAOTAO, IRISH FAITH O.
TAGTAGON, RUEAN CID T.
TAGUITAG, JAIME REY S.
TAMAKEN, DOROTHY T.
TANAS, JUDITH G.
TANGNGA, ISA M.
TANONGON, MARICCA M.
TAVARES, JERMALYN L.
TAYA-AN, NOVERA T.
TAYOCNOG, BEVERLY M.
TEBIA, CHOILENE E.
TENORIO, LIHYANKA JAIROX T.
TICAG, JAKE D.
TIMA-ANG, JAY-AR N.
TOLENTINO, GLADYS S.
TORREN, LYKA DANE N.
TORRES, FREDERICK G.
TUGADI, RAYSON KING T.
TUGUINAY, EVAN DOLPH A.
TUGUINAYO, MERIAM .
TULUYEN, RHOLLY K.
TUMAYAN, DEXTER C.
TUPASI, ALVART EINAN F.
TURINGAN, MARK PHILIP S.
TURQUEZA, ELEARTH CHROMAN T.
TURQUEZA, MARCO DEU Z.
UBOAN, REI FRANCIS G.
ULIDAN, JOEUI RIZALYN R.
ULIGAN, JUDELYN S.
UMOSO, CONRADO O. JR.
UYAGON, JODYLEN B.
VALDEZ, ANDREA MARIE R.
VALDEZ, JOJO P.
VALENZUELA, CHARLEZ MHEVIN M.
VALERA, DERICK-LEE R.
VALERA, VIENNA KAZELLE R.
VICTOR, MARY GRACE B.
VIDAD, JOHN IAN MARK T.
VIERNES, MARK DAVE .
VIGGAYAN, IMEE C.
VILLA, GAIL FRANCESS C.
VILLANOZA, SHIELO ANNE M.
VILLANUEVA, JANRY M.
VILLANUEVA, JONELYN MAE P.
VILLANUEVA, STEVEN P.
WACANGAN, LILIA B.
WAGGAWAG, APRILYN K.
WAGGAWAG, DOVIE D.
WALANG, RODELIZA S.
WALIS, JASMINE L.
WANDIT, EDISON B.
YADANG, SHERYL CLAIRE P.
YAHIN, EIVIN LESTER A.
YANGNGA, JERYNE L.
YANGNGA, NAIZA B.
ZAPATA, ROXAN S.

Caraga

ABABA, N D.
ABALO, VANESSA D.
ABANTO, BERNARD C.
ABARCA, JON KENNETH S.
ABECIA, REXEL D.
ABIAN, MARK NEIL C.
ABION, REGER JAY P.
ABIS, IVY KRISIA N.
ABLAN, CHRISTINE P.
ABUCEJO, ROGER H. JR.
ACEJO, DIOMEDES F. JR.
ACERO, KEVIN D.
ACIDO, TERENCIO L. JR.
ACIERTO, MERZI COLEEN V.
ACLAN, JANE ADRIEL R.
ACUÑA, ELVINJAN J.
ACUÑA, NELFIE M.
AGRA, MICHAEL JAMES C.
AGUILAR, IAN NA L.
AISA, LIANCA G.
ALATRACA, CHALOTE JOY S.
ALCANTARA, GORGONIO L. JR.
ALEGRIA, MATTHEW VAN ERICK S.
ALEJANDRIA, DAN DENVER C.
ALFARAS, RALPH VINCENT .
ALFEREZ, ALFREDO T.
ALFON, MARLON C.
ALIDO, JASON RYAN R.
ALIM, KATHLEEN ANN T.
ALIPAO, LUZ MARK O.
AMACANIN, MARY-AN L.
AMARILLE, GERARD A.
AMORIN, CLARK IAN L.
AMPARADO, JEROME B.
AMPER, CHARIS MAE G.
ANDIG, MICHAEL C.
ANDUYOG, VINA .
ANGUS, RALPH C.
APELLANES, LADY-V D.
APILADO, CHRISTOPHER JHON O.
APOLE, JOSEPH HOPE M.
APOLINARIA, RIAMI C.
ARADO, ROLDAN T.
ARANETA, HAZEL HANEKA D.
ARAOARAO, NESSA JEAN P.
ARAÑEZ, ANTHONY M.
ARAÑEZ, XYRIS KAY T.
ARBOLEDA, JAY G.
ARDINES, DARIO O.
ARENDAIN, BRYAN D.
ARGUILLES, CELESTE GRACE .
ARIENZA, MARY JEAN A.
ARIZALA, DEXTER L.
ARLAN, FRANCIS RIANIEL B.
ARMODIA, GLARYVIE O.
ARREZA, ELMO D. JR.
ARREZA, JOHN BASSER A.
ARRIESGADO, MARK JOEL M.
ARRUBIO, RUBEN T.
ARUYAL, ALJUN G.
ASIS, ANGIELOU A.
ASIS, JOSEPH A.
ASTILLO, SHANNIE A.
ASUMBRADO, GEROME S.
AUDITOR, JADE G.
AUPE, JUN JUN N.
AURORA, STEPHEN LLOYD R.
AVILA, FRANKLIN P.
AVILA, REA MAYCHELE L.
AZARCON, SHANE L.
AÑONUEVO, LENIE M.
BACALING, EDEN CRIS O.
BACSARSA, MARIEL CRYSTAL F.
BAGOT, SEM R.
BAGOTSAY, MARVIN S.
BAGTASO, RAYMOND G.
BAGUIO, JUNAS DAN V.
BAJALA, MERAJED B.
BAJAN, JEVIE KLINT Q.
BALA-AN, RICHEL H.
BALABALA, GREG J.
BALBUTIN, CIRILO D. JR.
BALDO, ERWIN G.
BALDOVINO, LHYXTTIERRE KHYNT DOE T.
BALILI, CHRISTINE MAE M.
BALILI, JEFFERSON H.
BALILI, KENNETH IAN M.
BALUAT, DONALD VAN G.
BALUNAN, CRISTINE R.
BANDOY, MARY CHARM V.
BANICO, APOLLO M.
BANIOG, JEFFREY .
BANOG, IFJAY A.
BARTOLO, CARLO A.
BASANEZ, ANGELEN Y.
BASAÑEZ, SUNNY JOY M.
BATISTIL, MARIEFE J.
BATOCTOY, DARLENE GAY G.
BAYHON, NIGELLE NICHOLET L.
BAYLAN, HANNA RUTH C.
BEDRIJO, VINCENT C.
BELLO, CATHERINE KATE D.
BELTRAN, JOHN ANDY L.
BENDOY, SIONY M.
BENIGIAN, JHUNE NHERIEL M.
BERDEJO, MYMIE P.
BERDIN, JELLI GRACE G.
BERGONIA, MICHAEL ANGELO G.
BERMUDEZ, ELJOY B.
BERMUDEZ, ROBINSON D.
BERNADEZ, JOLLIBEE C.
BERNADEZ, RUBY Q.
BEROU, NOEVIE M.
BESARIO, DRAKE JOSHUA J.
BESINGA, JAY ANN .
BESIRA, JAYMAR M.
BIOL, CHRISTIAN DAVE D.
BOHOLST, JONNY P.
BOLABOLA, MARK ANGELO B.
BONIAO, JAYRIC L.
BONIAO, MICHAEL S.
BONOSTRO, MYRA MONIQUE A.
BONOTAN, JESSE C.
BORETA, VIVIEN A.
BORJA, EARL CHRISTIAN A.
BORJA, NARALYN C.
BORJA, RASSEL L.
BORROMEO, CHESTER OWEN A.
BOTONA, ARNOLD M. JR.
BRIONES, BERNADETTE EUNICE P.
BUAL, KEMLY M.
BUCIO, ANDREI O.
BUCTUAN, JOSUE M.
BUENAFLOR, MARLON L.
BUGATAN, RACHELLE JOY G.
BUHOY, NEIL JAMES L.
BUIT, JOBEL V.
BUIT, RAFFY C.
BULADACO, CHRISTIAN BOY G.
BULADACO, NHESTLIE FLAIR T.
BUNTAD, NIELMARK B.
BURDEOS, JONNA MAE B.
BURDEOS, RONALD E.
BUSTILLO, ARNOLD S. JR.
BUYAIN, SONNY BOY .
CAAY, LLOYD RAYMOND R.
CABALLERO, JEAH D.
CABARLES, RICA B.
CABERTE, JERALYN B.
CABIAD, ALLAN JOHN G.
CABIZARES, JOEUARIEN G.
CACAO, RUTSEN P.
CADAVOS, CHERYL C.
CADIGAL, ROLAIGNE FAITH O.
CAGASAN, MARK B.
CAHIYANG, SHEILAMAE B.
CALIMPUSAN, JENEDIE A.
CALINAWAN, ROAN P.
CALIPAYAN, PER P.
CALIPES, RISHELLE L.
CALUNSAG, MARJIBEL S.
CALVO, RUBY ROSA D.
CAMINO, KENNETH VER M.
CAMPOS, BRYAN MERBERT E.
CAMPOS, REYMARK A.
CANALES, WILSON B.
CANDA, MARY JOY C.
CANDELARIA, DAVE RYAN T.
CANDINATO, JUSTIN JAKE A.
CANO, MARIENELLE M.
CANTILA, BREIG DINESE A.
CANTOJOS, ROCHEL G.
CANTOS, JERICK L.
CAP-ATAN, NORIE ANN D.
CAPADOSA, RUDY C.
CAPILITAN, REGGIE NOEL S.
CARANGUE, JERIC E.
CASAÑA, JOHN MARK G.
CASILE, JESIE PEARL .
CASSION, JESSIE BALDWIN L.
CASTALLA, CHRISTOPHER M.
CASTAÑARES, JOGIE-ANN B.
CASTAÑO, KLENT JAYSON L.
CASTILLO, DIANA ROSE M.
CASTILLO, REGIELLO C.
CASTRO, JOHN KEVIN .
CASTRO, RENZO C.
CATALOÑA, ANTHONY MARK S.
CATAYONG, VANESSA B.
CATIPAN, ANGELOU S.
CAÑA, MARK JOSEPH S.
CAÑAL, BOSS Q.
CAÑAL, CRISTY JANE S.
CAÑETE, REY VAN M.
CAÑIZARES, JENNIFER B.
CEDRON, HIJAY E.
CEDRON, RAYAN DAVE E.
CEPRIANO, ALEXIS F.
CERVANTES, EUGENE ROSEVELT C. II
CHATTO, HANNA C.
CHAVES, CINDY P.
CHIN, WILLY R.
CINCO, ERVEEL N.
CLAPERO, HAZEL JOYCE G.
CLAXTON, DAVID KIETH .
COLANTRO, ELLA MAY I.
COMPASIVO, REMAN M.
CONCHA, IAN JAMES D.
CONIA, JAMES ALVIN C.
CORALDE, PAUL WARREN B.
CORDITA, CHRISTIAN M.
CORMINAL, AIAH JANE D.
CORTES, HIPOLITO A. II
CORTEZ, JERSON O.
CORVERA, MEL MAR R.
COSMIANO, LEONEL BRYAN U.
CRUZA, CHRIS JOHN P.
CUADRADO, HANNA MAE B.
CUAREZ, RYAN D.
CUARTEROS, JEZAR JOHN S.
CUBILLAN, JOHN LEVI T.
CUNANAN, NARCISO S. JR.
CUNOGAN, GRACE M.
CURATO, LANIE A.
DAFFON, JOHN-RIC O.
DAHANG, LLOYD B.
DALUMPINES, JOENEL D.
DAMARILLOS, JOHN SPENCER R.
DANLAYON, DUN LOIE N.
DAPOSALA, ROUEL B.
DATSO, MELGEN D.
DECASA, DENNIS ALBERT G.
DEDUMO, WENDELL .
DEFERIA, LOUISE ALDWYN D.
DEGUITO, KEDRICH KERK U.
DEGUMA, KIM C.
DELA CRUZ, FRITZ T.
DELACERNA, CRISTIAN EART A.
DELLIGOS, ELEAZAR R.
DELOSO, JOMAR K.
DELOSO, ROSEMARIE E.
DERIGAY, ERIC A.
DIALODING, ANGELICA M.
DIAZ, KRISTINE JOY V.
DIDELES, RUSSEL JAY S.
DIENTE, ERICSON JAMES S.
DIEZ, MELBERT GLENT P.
DILIG, DAISY D.
DISCIPULO, NEIKO M.
DIZON, GLEECCA RIELMA C.
DIZON, KIETH KESSEL C.
DIZON, VINCENTLIN B.
DOLIGUEZ, RUBY JANE S.
DOLLER, VON LISTER B.
DONQUE, JAIME R. JR.
DOROMAL, CHED VAN CARL .
DUASO, LOVELY JOY R.
DUHAC, ANELYN R.
DUMALAG, RUZEL R.
DUMANACAL, JERALD .
DUTERTE, FRANCIS FERDINAND C.
EBUÑA, MARY CHRIS ANN G.
ECLEO, JUSTIN NICO B.
EDPAN, FATIMA M.
EDULSA, LAIZA D.
ELCANTO, ALLAN S. JR.
ELLACER, JEAN CLAUDE A.
ELUMBARING, JURCYN O.
EMBOY, VENCEE E.
ENAJADA, FRANKLIN C.
ENDERES, ROCSAN G.
ENGALAN, FLORDELIZA P.
ENOC, JUMAR O.
EQUIBAL, SHALOM ROSE P.
ERAZO, JESA P.
ERNAL, RAFFY G.
ERNO, HERNAN ANJELO O.
ERNO, NONETTE JHUN P.
ESCOBIDO, ALDRICH P.
ESCOL, MELODY J.
ESCOLAR, VINCIENT O.
ESCORO, LOYD VONN D.
ESCUDERO, ELMAR D.
ESGUERRA, TERENCE ROMULO B.
ESPANTO, KENCHEN T.
ESPEJON, GYPSY JHANE A.
ESPINA, LANCE ANDREI U.
ESPINA, REGINE A.
ESPINOZA, BELFRICH P.
ESTRADA, ANGELICA D.
ESTRADA, CRYSTAL LYNDELL T.
ESTROBO, CINDY CLARE .
EVINA, ARIYO SOL C.
FALLARCO, JOSHUA R.
FAZON, ANDRES, A. JR.
FEBRERO, ALMA C.
FERNANDEZ, ANALYN E.
FLORES, KYZYL D.
FLORIA, DWINALE A.
FRANCISCO, ANALOU .
FRANCISCO, ARDIE R.
FUDALAN, JEFFRYLL M.
FUENTES, ALJON A.
FUGNIT, GEORGETTE O.
FUNCHICA, MARK LAURENCE B.
GA, RAY BRYAN E.
GABALES, RHYAN JAY K.
GABRIEL, BRANDON L.
GALADO, ROM JHONES L.
GALAVIA, JAHARA FLECHE D.
GALEON, JON MARVEY M.
GALGO, ALJON P.
GALIGAO, RAYMOND P.
GALLEGO, JOHN O.
GALOS, GIDEL R.
GAMALO, RYAN R.
GAMULO, JAMES KEAN M.
GAMULO, RONILYN S.
GANANCIAS, HAROLD G.
GARCIA, PRINCESS SARAH F.
GARDE, MARK LLOYD L.
GARRIDO, JONATHAN M.
GASES, PATRICE CELINE B.
GASTA, EARL JIMSON C.
GATURIAN, GIOVANE R.
GAÑA, ELLEN GRACE D.
GELI, JHAYROM C.
GELVORIA, MERVIN ROY B.
GEORFO, TRICITA R.
GEOTINA, ADRIANNE PRENCE L.
GEPGANO, JESSON J.
GERALDEZ, CRISTY O.
GERALDIZO, JEAN PAUL A.
GERANDOY, MICHAEL A.
GEROLAGA, DIANA FAYE .
GERONA, APRIL MAE L.
GESTA, JASON G.
GILLEGAO, JONATHAN H.
GIMENO, ALKENNETH D.
GINGO, GLYDEL E.
GONZALES, LLOED JHON J.
GRANADA, PHILIP C.
GREGORIO, IAN CRISTOPHER A.
GROMONTIL, MARK CLEMENCE M.
GRUYAL, ANNGELOU S.
GUANZON, MERLYN M.
GUERRA, RAVEN T.
GUERTA, HARLYN A.
GUERZON, CINDY GRACE S.
GUEVARRA, JOSHUA L.
GUIMARY, ALJUN M.
GUIMARY, KEVIN CLOYD J.
GUISANDO, MAILIENE L.
GUMAHIN, SYRAH MAE R.
GUMPAY, JEANJIE A.
GUNDAYA, HANIE GRACE H.
GUTIERREZ, JACOB SIMON B.
GUZMAN, DEKEISHA CHASE R.
HAGUISAN, DHYLE ANTHONY S.
HAMILI, JEZZREEL JAY C.
HILARIO, GERLYN D.
HINGPIT, ROLLYMAR P.
HONCULADA, LEAHDEE P.
HONOR, REGGIE JOHN P.
HOYLE, DANIEL A.
HUBAC, EULOGIO L. JR.
IGNACIO, NETHANEL ROLAND A.
INOCENTE, CYPOL JAY C.
INTANO, RIZA FE C.
INTELIGANDO, KENT HOPE B.
JAPSAY, JUDY MAE M.
JASON, GEROME B.
JASPE, JAYSON J.
JOAQUINO, ALJUNE O.
JOSOL, MARX L.
JOSON, JOAN T.
JOVER, CHRISTIAN LLOYD G.
JUANITE, XERXES GIAH D.
JUGAR, ALBERT D.
KISKIS, MARLYN P.
LABAJO, KERVIN B.
LABARITE, ELMER S.
LABAS, MARIAN A.
LABASTILLA, CRYSTAL MAE E.
LADERA, MARVEN CHRISTIAN B.
LADICA, MARK LOWIE P.
LAGAT, MELANIE F.
LAGUA, JADE BON PAULO .
LAHOYLAHOY, ROGEN S.
LAJOS, MARIO B.
LAMBUS, JENDER C.
LAMIGO, CAMILLE JOY N.
LANGIT, VICENTE C.
LANZON, JOE JAMES ASHER .
LAPURA, ANN JEANETTE M.
LAPUZ, JUNVIE GREGOR Q.
LAURENTE, STEPHAN MARK A.
LAURON, CELA MARIE S.
LAVIÑA, AINELE JOY R.
LAYAO, ARJUN P.
LAYAO, JHUN MARK B.
LAYNO, REGINE D.
LECIAS, MICHAEL ERVIN M.
LEGASPI, GAY S.
LERIN, ZENIA T.
LERIO, PAOLO P.
LIBAGO, GEM JUN G.
LIBATO, JONAH JANE O.
LIBATON, ERVIN H.
LIBRES, JOSHUA P.
LICO, LESTER T.
LIGAD, JHONDELLE A.
LIMBAGA, CHERIAN ROSE N.
LIMBO, LESTER C.
LISAYAN, LEA C.
LITANG, RONALD LEMUEL B.
LIWANAG, MARK A.
LIZA, RUSSEL L.
LLAMAS, DANICA CLAIRE S.
LLANOS, JAYSON S.
LLANOS, RIC JOHN L.
LOAYON, EULIMER E.
LOAYON, RONALD M.
LONGOS, ANTONNETTE A.
LOPEZ, HENRY G. JR.
LORA, JOMAR REY D.
LOREJO, JANIE MAE T.
LUMANCAS, ROSE AURELLE D.
LUMINDAS, CHERLENE MAE B.
LUMONSOD, JESSA V.
LUNA, JOMART JOHN PAOLO L.
LUREÑANA, MORRIS A.
LUZON, JOHN MARK GIL A.
MABANAG, LALAINE JOY M.
MABILEN, SARAH JEAN C.
MABOLES, ELKIN JADE B.
MACABODBOD, PAUL D. II
MACABUAT, NIZAM E.
MADELO, MAY-ANN ROSE .
MADELO, RENE V.
MADERA, JOHN MICHAEL C.
MADERA, SANNY H.
MAGDULA, ANGELO D.
MAGPALE, ALJANE M.
MAGTAGAD, JONATHAN GIDEON B.
MAINIT, MELVEN R.
MALAREJES, GLYNESS P.
MALAZA, PRINCESS MEL C.
MALOLOY-ON, SUNDAY BOY M.
MALUPA, JEZREEL L.
MANA-AY, JHON REY V.
MANGITNGIT, ANA LUISA I.
MANLA, DEAN ALBERT P.
MANLIGUEZ, GERYL VEM P.
MANRIQUE, JERICKSON M.
MANTIZA, GIRRALYN U.
MANTO, HARRY R.
MANUEL, RYNDELL KENT P.
MAPALO, STEPHEN PAUL G.
MAPULA, LODY VENA L.
MARINDUQUE, JAN HARVEY B.
MARIQUITA, MARK JUNBERT G.
MARMOJADA, JOPHET M.
MARQUEZO, MALYN P.
MARTIRIZAR, MARK KENNETH G.
MATA, MARY JANE F.
MATURAN, KENNETH O.
MAYOL, ALDEN R.
MAÑOZA, KEITHZ RHEA L.
MEDRANO, GRACHELL V.
MEDROSO, MICHAEL DUANE S.
MEDROSO, TRISTON FOZ S.
MEGALLEN, KEVEN R.
MEJARES, JULIUS A.
MEJAS, EDDIE CARRY D.
MELO, FERNANDO R.
MELO, GIL L.
MENDOZA, ANDRONIKO E.
MENDOZA, SARAH M.
MENOR, KLEIN CHRISTIAN L.
MESA, JEOFFREY D. JR.
MESIAS, MIE-BOY A.
MICABALO, NEIL MER E.
MILLA, JONATHAN P.
MIRANDA, PETER GREG L.
MISOLES, JUN-JAY A.
MIÑOZA, GLORY MAE M.
MIÑOZA, JUSTINE S.
MOLAAN, MARIEL L.
MOLINA, APPLE KATE A.
MOMO, JANINE Q.
MOMO, RAYMOND L.
MONDEJAR, AVE JANEMAR .
MONSANTO, ALFIE JOHN L.
MONTA, ELVINE S.
MONTENEGRO, DARYLLE L.
MONTENEGRO, IAN D.
MONTENEGRO, PETER JOHN T.
MONTENEGRO, TAMMY T.
MONTERO, GENEL N.
MONTERO, JOSEPH L.
MONTERO, SHANNEN LYN D.
MONTILLA, JESSA ANN A.
MORALES, CLYDE LOUIE D.
MORAN, JESSA M.
MORANTE, REYMARK T.
MORIAL, JHESON A.
MORSE, ED WINSTON S.
MORSE, ZHARLA S.
MUECO, SHERYL S.
MURILLO, CRISTINA S.
MURILLO, JHON LLOYD M.
MUSICO, JUSTINE B.
MUSICO, MABEL A.
NAPAL, UZZIELL P.
NARABE, BELLY JANE C.
NARAGA, GLENN DAUVER S.
NARANJO, LAURENCE CHRISTOPHER L.
NARCA, AUBREY C.
NARISMA, ROMMEL C.
NAVARRO, MENCHIE ROSE V.
NOPAL, REYMARK L.
NUÑEZ, BRITTE MIKELLE C.
NUÑEZ, HANNIE ROSE N.
OBGUIA, LEONARDO E. JR.
OCCEÑO, FLORENCE REX EFRAIM C.
OCHAVILLO, NICOLJUL O.
OCITE, CHARMINE B.
OCLARIT, DARYL JOHN G.
OCO, QUENNIE YESSA F.
OCON, JESSUN REYMART E.
ODIAS, RENALYN C.
OFLAS, MIMOSA LOYAL M.
OLALO, JOLINA C.
OLAYAN, ANACRIS D.
OLIVER, MILA V.
ONIA, MELLMAE M.
ONTONG, FLORENCE MICHELLE S.
ORDONIA, BENJAMIN M.
ORDOÑA, VAL TRISTIAN N.
ORGANIZA, JEREMY VINCENT S.
ORIG, EDUARDO M. JR.
ORILLO, JOVE G. JR.
ORONG, LIANDER M.
ORTANIZA, APRIL JOY B.
ORTEGA, FREDERICK R.
ORTEGA, LHOEL GREG H.
ORTUYO, EDWARD JOSEPH J.
ORZALES, YLLIANAH MARIE L.
OSTOS, OMESIRG L.
PABE, RUEL P. JR.
PACQUING, DENEVIVE P.
PADONGAO, NOLI KERK E.
PADUGANAO, BRIAN R.
PAGLINAWAN, LEONILO O.
PAGUIA, ZURIEL P.
PAJA, JOBER J.
PALAD, PERLYN P.
PALARCA, KYLE MARUELLE .
PALEN, KRIS DESIREE Y.
PALMA GIL, JASON DAVE F.
PALUBON, JEFFREY S.
PALUMAR, JEMWEL K.
PAMANDE, RENELYN A.
PAREDES, CEDRIC S.
PARMIS, JUDY ANN D.
PASION, JUNYBELLE F.
PASO, ANGEL MAE C.
PASTER, JOHN CARLO G.
PATAGAN, SYLBERT S.
PECASALES, KAREN JOY M.
PELEGRINO, ISIDRO B. III
PELMOCA, BRAIAN P.
PENDON, MARIA ANGELICA R.
PENECITOS, JOHN MARK G.
PEREZ, ORVEN NIEL L.
PERODES, JO MARK P.
PERTOS, REYNA MAE O.
PESCUESO, GEREME N.
PIACIDAD, PRINCES C.
PINEDA, KATHY MAE A.
PLATIL, MELDY JOHN M.
PLAZA, JAVEE M.
POLIGA, KLEIN JEKYLL O.
POLITUD, ROTCHELLE F.
PONTILAR, JOHN WEIBER M.
PORTILLO, ROLLE A. JR.
PRADAS, MARK JASON C.
PRESNO, ROBERTO S. JR.
PULLOS, REYZA S.
QUEZADA, PAMMAELA NIMFA G.
QUEZON, REY CELESTINO A.
QUICO, JANE M.
QUIJADA, JOHN BERT A.
QUINTO, EUNICE SUGAR A.
QUIZADA, MITCHELL REY T.
QUIZO, PRINCESS MAY R.
QUIÑONES, MARK VINCENT M.
QUIÑONEZ, JESON P.
RADA, NOREEN JAMES C.
RAGOT, CHRISTIAN PAUL S.
RAMOS, RENE D.
RAMOS, ROLLIE L. JR.
RAMPOLA, JOEPERLYN C.
RANARIO, ROCHELLE GRACE O.
RANQUE, ANTHONY S.
RAPAL, APRIL DIANNE A.
RAVELO, JOVENIANO P. JR.
RELABO, MARY ANN A.
RELAMPAGOS, JENNY ROSE P.
REMALDORA, MICHAEL ADRIANNE D.
REPONTE, CARLO B.
RESOLA, JACOB BRIAN P.
RESULLAR, WENLEE CATHY E.
RETUERTO, IVAN MARC Y.
REYES, ALMERA C.
REYES, CHRISTIAN CEDIE L.
REYES, JANREY T.
REYES, MARK JOSEPH L.
REYES, PAUL JAMES F.
REYES, RENATO P. JR.
REYES, ROCHELLE ANNE G.
ROJO, KLENT JOSEPH N.
ROMA, SWEET KHYMBERLY B.
RONQUILLO, ANDREI M.
RONQUILLO, EMMANUEL C.
RONQUILLO, JERRY P.
ROPEROS, NOVELENE CAYE M.
ROSALES, MARK JARED G.
ROSALES, ROMEO A. JR.
ROSIL, AIKENZ H.
ROZ, JULIETO G. JR.
ROZANO, ROSE JEAN S.
RUBIO, JONREY B.
RUIZ, SHEENA MAE E.
RULIDA, JENNIFER V.
SABALBANO, CRESDIBELYN W.
SABERON, JOHN M.
SABLAS, JAN EDEN B.
SACRO, ARVIN O.
SAGA, MARK DAVE D.
SAGARAL, ANGELIKA JOY G.
SAGRAGAO, ARGIE A.
SAIN, TEONILO D.
SAJOR, RAY MICHAEL A.
SALABIT, LORRAINE H.
SALACOB, NORHANEPA A.
SALAHAY, EVER Q. JR.
SALANG, ARGIE ROY JASON N.
SALAS, EPHRAIM S.
SALAZAR, JOVINCE G.
SALIGAN, LOYOLA RICLEN B.
SALINO, EDIFELZAN RALPH O.
SALVE, BRAYAN D.
SAMONTINA, ROSE ANNE A.
SAMSON, RITCHEL C.
SANCHEZ, HARVY DOMINIC B.
SANCHEZ, JUSTIN ANGELO B.
SANDIGAN, SHEM KRIJIK R.
SANTA, JAYSON PATRICK D.
SAPON, CHARLES EVAN N.
SAPONG, JEAN C.
SAQUIN, RUSSEL VIC L.
SARANZA, KEVIN S.
SARMIENTO, ANDRE P.
SARPAMONES, HAZEL B.
SAS, JOJIM C.
SEFUENTES, RIZALOU O.
SEMBRANO, HERMENIO I. JR.
SENABRE, JESTONE F.
SENUNTA, CARINA D.
SERING, CHRISTOPHER JOHN C.
SERRANO, JOSEPHINE P.
SESCON, LEVY JEAN D.
SEÑIDO, DAISY B.
SIBONGA, JAMES KEVIN F.
SIBONGA, MELODY P.
SILLACAY, JHONNIE MAR M.
SIMON, NICKNEL E.
SIMPRON, HERWIN C.
SIPARES, APRIL JOY R.
SOBRADIEL, AIRAH O.
SOLANA, KIM B.
SOLANIA, VANESSA R.
STICKLES, JAMES MERLIN D.
SUAREZ, KAREN JASEL M.
SUAREZ, LYNUEL S.
SUGANOB, JAY-AR A.
SULAPAS, SOPHIA LOREN P.
SULLANO, CHRISTIAN A.
SUMABAT, CHRISTIANBER S.
SUMAGANG, BEN JOSEPH L.
SUMALINOG, FLORA MAY G.
SUMAOY, CHRISTIAN JUDE L.
SUMILE, JAYREX T.
SUPAS, MARVIN A.
SURIGAO, JAY MARK P.
TABADA, KENT FRANCIS A.
TABADA, LESTER LUIZ A.
TABLON, DONNYTA D.
TABUGOL, GRETCHEN C.
TABULO, JAYBOY C.
TACTAQUIN, CLEAR JETHER L.
TAGANAHAN, BENCH GIORDANNE .
TAGNIPEZ, RUBEN R.
TAJALE, MARTH JOHN F.
TAMPUS, JOHN JULIUS J.
TAN, ANALIZA B.
TANTOY, HENRICK L.
TANZA, JOHNNY S.
TECSON, ARIEL E.
TENAJEROS, MARY JOY G.
TEREZO, GLAIZA MAE O.
TESIORNA, MICAH KARRAH .
TIBAY, FERL JOHN A.
TISANG, FRANSYL G.
TIU, KATE LESLIE R.
TIU, MAUREEN G.
TOCONG, FRANKLIN E.
TORRALBA, RAYMUND R.
TORRES, MARY JOY .
TRADIO, ROZALDEU N.
TRAZARES, JESSIEBEL F.
TRUGILLO, SNOWIE C.
TUBAON, MARK JAN F.
TUBAY, RODILYN P.
TUBO, JESSRIEL .
TUBO, ROSEFEL-AM R.
TURTUR, JADE C.
TUSTON, WENEFREDO B. JR.
UBA, EMMANUEL P.
UBADO, WILBERT S.
ULAO, FRENCHY GRACE R.
URIARTE, FRANCIS L.
URIARTE, RUBY JOY S.
URQUIA, JAY CYRILL D.
UY, JOSH KIRBY C.
VALDEZ, JAY ANN C.
VALENCIA, IRISH JOY P.
VALEROSO, DAISY MAE .
VALLEJO, LANIE JAANE C.
VALLEJOS, JERRY MAE T.
VASQUEZ, MICHAELAGELO P.
VASQUEZ, THRICHIA C.
VELARDE, BIENVENIDO L. II
VELASCO, MARK REUBEN D.
VERDIJO, FREEDOM NEL O.
VERGARA, GERARD R.
VILLAFAÑE, NOVA B.
VILLAMOR, REYJUN L.
VILLARAMA, CLARK GABRIELLE G.
VILLARTA, ANJANETTE M.
VIOLA, ROSE VIC C.
VIOLANGO, REXBERT JAN NIÑO .
VIRTUDAZO, ARON CHRISTIAN V.
VIRTUDAZO, FERLE JOY S.
VISCAYA, JOBERT P.
YAMIT, DARREL DAVE V.
YBAÑEZ, ERJIE T.
YLANAN, JEANY ROSE S.
YU, JEREMY JOHN D.
YUNTING, WOWIE M.
ZAPICO, ARVELYN P.
ZERDA, CRISPAUL REIGNALD F.




BARMM

ABDULKARIM, HESAM S.
ALABAT, HYDER U.
DAMASO, FRANCIS ROY B.
DINGCONG, SHALAHUDIN S.
LINGAYAN, CARL JOHN C.
MAIDO, MARK ANTHONY S.
MAMALO, REHANA Z.
PAGUITAL, JOHN FAISAL S.
PENDATUN, SHARJEEL ANNWEN M.
SUGAGUIL, SAMIRA L.

Region I – Ilocos Region

ABIS, JEIZELYNNE V.
ABOBON, JOFFLYN .
ABUAN, MAJEAK L.
ADAN, MARY ANN B.
ADAY, CHRISTINE C.
AGBUYA, APRIL ANN D.
AGCANAS, DARLENE FAYE G.
AGLIBUT, GENARO B.
AGPALO, JASMIN JOI S.
AGTARAP, MARK L.
AGUERAN, LOUIE A.
AGUILA, NICHOLESON B.
ALAMBRA, MARK CHRISTIAN QUERUBEN S.
ALARCIO, ALYSSA MAE P.
ALCAPARRAS, JIMMY H.
ALCONCEL, PRINCESS AUBREY E.
ALLAGAY, MARK KHEVIN P.
ALNAJES, GUADALOPE S.
ALONZO, DWAYNE CASIMIR P.
ALUPAY, CHARLENE KAYE A.
AMANTE, JULIE BILL E.
AMIGO, MARC NEIL A.
ANCHETA, JESRONE DAVE E.
ANGCO, ALVIN NARCISU A.
ANGELES, ARNEL C.
APIADO, RIA MAY B.
AQUINO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER L.
AQUINO, BRET HART R.
AQUINO, JIROVANNI C.
ARCE, JEFFREY .
ARELLANO, MAY ALELI B.
AROMIN, JOHN NICOLE N.
ARRUEJO, VAL ANTHONY Q.
ATAOP, JUNNIE J.
ATIWA, JENELYN P.
AUNOR, MARC ANGELO D.
BACARRA, CHRISTIAN ELEAZAR T.
BACATE, ERNESTO JESUS B.
BADEN, DEBBIE R.
BAGAYAN, NEEL JOHN MICHAEL V.
BALA, ARNOL JOHN P.
BALAS, ROEBEEN C.
BALAZON, MARC A.
BALCITA, JULIE-ANNE MAY M.
BALDONADO, VIJHAN JAY L.
BALIGASA, ADONIS G.
BALIGNASAY, GLAIZA A.
BALLARES, JOHN VINCENT C.
BANIQUED, BENZ ARDEE S.
BARCENA, ADRIAN AXL T.
BARENG, JOHN CARLO R.
BARROGA, LEZLIE N.
BAUTISTA, MARIEL ANGELICA P.
BAUTISTA, RON LEVINE P.
BAUZON, JUNEDEL R.
BAYLON, LANCE JARED N.
BELLEZA, IAN L.
BENEMERITO, MARC JONBIEN .
BERNARDINO, MA CLARISSA C.
BERNARDO, LYN JOY T.
BIASURA, KENT JOHN LUWRENZE M.
BISO, MARK M.
BLANCE, CHARLES P.
BOSQUE, JAMAICA B.
BRIONES, GENECCA M.
BUENAFE, KIRK DANIEL P.
BUENAVISTA, JACK P.
BUENO, JUDY MAE Q.
BUMATAY, MIKE DARYL S.
CAACBAY, MARK RYN T.
CABALCE, ANGELICA S.
CABALUNA, MICHAEL ANGELO D.
CABARRUBIAS, RONELYN M.
CABATIC, DANELLE GRACE O.
CABIC, ANGELO JOSE R.
CABUNOC, GIULIO FRANCIS C.
CACATIAN, PATRICIA ANN L.
CADORNA, GLICELL JAN H.
CAGANG, ANGEL KHATE C.
CALAPINI, JEFFERSON C.
CALIP, ZALDY R.
CALIXTO, EUGENE P.
CAMAT, KIM JERIC O.
CAMBA, APRIL DAWN P.
CARANTO, EDUARDO P.
CAROLINO, REYNALD B.
CARREON, JAMES T.
CASACLANG, KEVIN A.
CASEM, JOHN MICHAEL T.
CASTIL, JAYVEE L.
CASTILLO, CLIFORD D.
CASTILLO, CYRUS D.
CASTILLO, MARINELA C.
CASTILLO, ROLAND A.
CASTRO, PATRICK PAULO P.
CATRE, AUBREY P.
CAVE, KHENT VOLTAIRE B.
CAYABYAB, HECTOR A.
CAYME, PAUL FRANCIS G.
CERBITO, CHRIS Q.
CERVANTES, BRYAN B.
CHUA, MARK GLENN B.
COQUIA, RANNIE J.
CORDOVIZ, COLLEEN EUNICE D.
CORPUZ, LESTER JOHN B.
CORPUZ, VICTOR V.
CORTEZ, EDISON B.
CRISOSTOMO, AZHLEIN TRIFFANY R.
CRUZ, ERICSON S.
CUBO, HAZEL B.
CUISON, JOMAR C.
CUSTODIO, MARIVIC S.
DABATOS, CHRISTIAN B.
DAGAN, JAMAICA GAILE A.
DAGSI, DAN CHEN LI M.
DAMASO, LEO DAVE P.
DAMIAN, ROSEMARIE R.
DANAO, ERICKA JOY G.
DANGILAN, GINOEL C.
DATUIN, CHERRY MAY A.
DATUIN, EUGENE JAKE M.
DATUIN, GILBERT D.
DATUIN, JOHN PAULO D.
DAUSEN, SHELDON RAY T.
DE CASTRO, BRIANA JADE D.
DE CASTRO, RESTY S.
DE GUZMAN, CARL JOSHUA S.
DE GUZMAN, ELTON D.
DE GUZMAN, JAN KIRVY B.
DE GUZMAN, RICHELLE S.
DE GUZMAN, RISYL A.
DE JESUS, RIC XAVIER P.
DE LA CRUZ, MARK JON JON P.
DE LOYOLA, BRYAN JAMES V.
DE OCAMPO, JEFFERSON S.
DE PERALTA, JULIUS KARL A.
DE VERA, FERDINAND M.
DE VERA, JASON C.
DE VERA, MARK KARLO L.
DE VERA, SHYNETH JOYCE M.
DELA CRUZ, GENER C.
DELA CRUZ, JEEHAN F.
DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON G.
DELA CRUZ, OLIVA JOYCE R.
DELIM, DANICA B.
DELOS REYES, DANNY G.
DELOS SANTOS, JANELLE GRACE N.
DILAN, MEDD GENREV S.
DIMAYA, GIANE CARLO E.
DIOLA, DAISYLY Q.
DISONO, JAN CHRISTER D.
DOMINGO, ANGELINA D.
DOMINGO, BLANCHE IRISH A.
DOMINGO, DAREN ROI A.
DOMINGO, MARVIN R.
DOTIMAS, CHRISTIAN JULY G.
DRAPETE, MARY JOY M.
DULDULAO, HARIMEL B.
DUMAGUING, JAN ERIK D.
DURIAS, JOAN MAE S.
ECHON, SHEILA MAE B.
EGALLA, MISHAELA L.
EISMA, KRISHA MAE R.
ELECCION, JEFFREY LEE E.
ESCAÑO, RISEN REY B.
ESPEJO, JAY-AR F.
ESPIRITU, EMMANUEL B.
ESTEPA, EDISON R.
ESTRADA, JOHN EDWARD E.
ESTUESTA, LAILANIE B.
FABRO, DOMINIQUE L.
FELIPE, REUBEN SHEM T.
FERNANDEZ, CARLA JEAN L.
FERNANDEZ, EDGARD B.
FERNANDEZ, FRANCIS RAMIL ANTHONY R.
FERNANDEZ, MARK JAMES Q.
FERNANDEZ, RALPH LORENZ D.
FERNANDO, JOSEPH ALLAN T.
FERRER, ANGEL ROSE R.
FERRER, FAITH B.
FERRER, JOSHUA AMIEL S.
FERRER, PAUL CLARENCE F.
FILART, NIELSEN JOHN A.
FLANDEZ, ELPIE DEO Q.
FLOJO, HARRESS GEDICO C.
FLORAGUE, JONAMY R.
FLORENDO, ALLAN A.
FLORES, JEZZA F.
FORTES, REGINE D.
FRONDA, REIVEN D.
GAGTAN, NEIL AARON L.
GAJETON, MIKAEL STEPHEN B.
GALANG, AREX D.
GALERO, JEREMY NEIL G.
GALLARDO, WILSON D.
GALVEZ, JOYLYN H.
GAMBOA, JAYSON .
GAMOSO, JUDELIA P.
GAMOTEA, MARK LEO D.
GANDEZA, JOCELYN Y.
GANTONG, VANESSA MAE M.
GAPASIN, MARIA CLAUDINE A.
GAPUZ, DOMINIC M.
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN N.
GARCIA, EUNHEL J.
GARCIA, RAYMART C.
GARMA, WRECKZ JANVIER A.
GARVIDA, KARLO JAMES F.
GASMEN, MARIANNE BELLE H.
GIRON, MARICRIS R.
GOROSPE, MANUEL V.
GRACIA, ROSSVI R.
GUERRERO, CLYDE .
GUERRERO, FRANKLIN P.
GUILLERMO, MARRION LUIZ R.
GUMANGAN, REYN CHRISTOPHER G.
GUTIERREZ, UNI-MAY L.
GUZMAN, JULIUS FRANK D.
HAILAR, DARYL P.
HIDALGO, REGGI J.
HIPONIA, JOHN PAULO A.
IGNACIO, JESSICA JOY C.
ILUSTRE, TRISTAN JETHRO P.
IMPELIDO, LENY C.
INOGACIO, JENKINS MERCER P.
JARAMILLO, HAZEL S.
JARAMILLO, MARK VINCENT B.
JARAMILLO, RACHELE .
JAVATE, GEFFEN JHON P.
JUAN, MARCELITO A.
JUAN, RENZ VINCENT V.
JUCUTAN, MARICRIS F.
JUGUILON, GEOVANNI O.
LACADEN, JORDAN ELLIS D.
LACBAYAN, CARLO MAUREY L.
LACHICA, FRANCIS JOHN A.
LACONSAY, JESUSA VENICE M.
LAGASO, ALLAN JAY P.
LAGAZO, JESSA JEAN D.
LAGOY, JOHN RONALD B.
LALICA, ALVIN R.
LAMPITOC, MARK KENNETH B.
LAROYA, MICHAEL L.
LASCANO, MARK JOSHUA D.
LAUGO, JEREMY IAN P.
LAULITA, ALVIN F.
LAVANDIA, AIZA CHARISA C.
LAVARA, JAN ALDRICH B.
LEGASPI, LAURENCE GIAN A.
LEONCION, DEBBIE ANN M.
LIBAO, CHRIS JOHN S.
LIBERATO, ANGELICA LOIS M.
LICUDINE, JHINES CARL L.
LIM, PRINCE WILLIAM D.
LIMSON, ALDRIN F.
LIZARDO, MARK JHUN T.
LO-OT, ULYVER JOHN E.
LUGUIS, AECYL L.
LUMBO, PRINCESS DIANE R.
MABAZZA, ALFREDO A.
MABUTAS, RONALYN .
MACABONTOC, KAREN ASLY A.
MACADAEG, ALDWIN B.
MACADAEG, RENCH JAN D.
MACATANGAY, MARK RHENIER R.
MACATIAG, CLARESSE ANN B.
MACATIAG, MARBEN B.
MADAMBA, JOSELITO N.
MAGALONG, MARY ANGELYN R.
MAGAT, PAMELA D.
MAGPALE, KRISTINE MAFE L.
MAGPALI, SHARMAINE JOY M.
MAGTAAN, ALFREDO L.
MAHALAN, MARI MAR M.
MALALA, QUEEN L.
MAMACLAY, MARIA ISABELLE O.
MAMARIL, MELVIN L.
MANAYAN, JOYCE E.
MANGLALLAN, CRISTELL JEAN I.
MANGOLLO, EDGAR JED D.
MANUEL, BENEDICK L.
MANUEL, MARK LORENZ U.
MANZANO, WENDELL G.
MAQUI, SHERLY G.
MARIADO, CASELYN P.
MARQUEZ, KEVIN BRYAN A.
MARTINEZ, ALFREDO V.
MATEO, JOHN PAUL V.
MATUDIO, JOCKER JOHN P.
MATUTE, JAMES L.
MEDRANO, BERNIE D.
MEDRANO, JAYVEE F.
MENDOZA, KARLA JEAN N.
MENDOZA, RACHELLE F.
MENESES, MELDRICK M.
MIGUEL, MARC JOSEPH G.
MINA, MUHLEN C.
MINES, JIM ERIC A.
MOLINA, MARK JADE A.
MON, SILVERLEE M.
MONTAÑEZ, MARIA CRISELDA O.
MONTERO, ARVIN C.
MORENO, ROVELYN R.
MOSADA, KING JUSTINE D.
MUNAR, DIOMEDES O.
MURAO, LEONIDES EBRAHAM C.
MURILLO, GENERRA ANNE P.
MUÑOZ, LIMUEL N.
NACENO, KYLA DANEA C.
NARCEDA, ARGIELYN B.
NARDO, KAYCEE M.
NARRETO, JOHN FELIX T.
NATURA, JOHN ALEXIS M.
NAVALTA, ROMEO AR-JAY S.
NAVARRO, LEA D.
NEBRES, FLORENDO N.
NECESITO, JESSELLE S.
NEGRANZA, JOMAR O.
NGALIDES, ELLERA D.
NICOLAS, CHRISTELLE L.
NICOLAS, CHRISTIAN M.
NICOLAS, JANIKKA MAE B.
NICOLAS, LAINIER JOHN L.
NIÑALGA, KHRYSTIEN KENT L.
NIÑALGA, RINA MAE C.
NONOG, JHOANALYN M.
OCTAVIANO, NOEL O.
OLINDA, CRISANTO C.
OLITOQUIT, KRISTINE JOY C.
OLIVARES, EPHRAIM L.
OREJUDOS, VLADYMER L.
PABONA, ROMMEL N.
PADAGAS, CHARLIE MICHAEL WILFREDO D.
PADAM-OS, FIMA L.
PADUNAN, VINZ MARK P.
PAGDILAO, MARIANNE ABIGAIL I.
PAJO, GABRIELLE CEDRIC D.
PALISOC, KARL IAN S.
PANDIO, JUSTINLHEE I.
PANG-ES, JAN HENRI P.
PANIS, EUGINE M.
PAPAT-IW, HELMER B.
PARADA, BILLY JOHN P.
PASCUA, MIGUELITO Q.
PASCUAL, JUSTIN BRYAN M.
PATA, MARK JOSHUA Q.
PAZ, GENVERLY V.
PAZ, JUDIE ANNE P.
PAZ, NHELBERT JHON G.
PELENIO, MARVIN D.
PEREZ, CESAR B.
PEREZ, JERSON D.
PICAR, LHERMAN A.
PILIEN, MARCHELL ANGEL R.
PINEDA, JENIFER U.
PORTELO, BIEN MAR C.
POSADAS, AGRIPINO J.
POSADAS, ROCHELLE I.
PRUDENCIO, DHENMAR JOHN R.
PUGUEN, CHRISTIAN D.
PULGADO, ALEX DONNEL O.
PUNGTILAN, MARC DAVID M.
PUSING, DIANNE J.
QUEMI, MARIUS JOFRAN C.
QUILIT, SHAINA MAY A.
QUINES, JOSH-EDAN HENRY J.
QUINITIO, LEANDRO O.
QUINTOS, GESZA M.
QUINTOS, NIKA M.
QUIRANTE, JOE MARIE M.
QUITASOL, JOSHUA M.
RABANG, KIM THRISTHAN P.
RACILES, ZHARINA V.
RADAM, REGIE R.
RAFANAN, RALPH LAUREN S.
RAGUINDIN, ALDRIN JOHN R.
RAGUINI, CHARIZE I.
RAGUNJAN, REDEN F.
RAGUNTON, MARLYN R.
RAMIREZ, JOY M.
RAMOS, JOMER L.
RAMOS, MARZKY V.
RAMOS, MIKAELA M.
RAMOS, PATRICK JOHN O.
RAMOS, ULYSESS B.
RANIT, CLIFFORD V.
RAPANUT, JOSHUA B.
RASCO, FELMAR P.
RAVELO, MARY ELENA R.
RAZOTE, RONIN D.
REBAJA, KHALID S.
RESNGIT, RESNARD S.
REYES, MA BEALYN D.
REYES, MICHELLE ANGELA Q.
RIDON, VINCENT JOSHUA M.
RIMALOS, JESTONI A.
RIMANDO, JOVIE JOY .
RIMORIN, CHELSIE MAE F.
RODRIGO, MAIRENE A.
RODRIGUEZ, GEMARK F.
ROSAL, CHRISTIANE JAMES D.
ROSARIO, JESSA MAY P.
ROSARIO, JUBELLE P.
ROSARIO, RICHARD D.
ROY, JASMIN JOY S.
RUABURO, LEONARD C.
SABINO, KENNETH JERIEL A.
SAGAYO, ALMA FEYE L.
SALAMANCA, KARL JOSEPH EMMANUEL B.
SALIC, SAFROLAH C.
SALINAS, JOHN MORRIS M.
SALTIBAN, JOMARI L.
SALVADOR, EMERSON A.
SALVADOR, MARK NEIL A.
SAMERA, MARKEL M.
SANTOS, ANTHONY JAMES J.
SANTOS, NOLYN-JAY B.
SAPITULA, ROSE BELEN P.
SEBASTIAN, JERIMEAH O.
SERQUIÑA, RAFAEL C.
SERRANO, GODFREY V.
SEVILLEJA, JANET S.
SIBAYAN, DANTE L.
SIBUCAO, JOYOUS JOHN S.
SISON, IVANA S.
SISON, KEVIN MCHALE D.
SISTOSO, NONITO ANGELO C.
SOLIS, BILLY B.
SOLIS, JEOWARD D.
SOMERA, KIM CEDRIC C.
SORIANO, CHRISTINA MARIE B.
SORIANO, JULIUS CZAR B.
SORIANO, MA THERESA JOY O.
SORIANO, MARK M.
SORIANO, MICHAEL JOHN R.
SOTELO, JAN LORRAINE V.
SUDARIA, NATHANN-LEE S.
SUMAGUINA, YSMAEL R.
TABAG, CHRISTIAN L.
TABELON, REYNEL S.
TABILANG, MARILYN G.
TABILISMA, RITCHELLE RITZ D.
TACULOG, RODEL B.
TAMBOGON, CHRISTIAN A.
TAN, JOEY B.
TAPICERIA, REY CARLO C.
TAWALI, JUWED MARK T.
TEODORO, MARK ANDREW O.
TEOFILO, MARCELO DC.
TIANGSON, ANGELO D.
TOLETE, ROGER A.
TORALBA, MELANIE JOYCE T.
TORIO, JOMAR F.
TUGADE, EUGENE JOSE P.
TULIAO, GIAN RHEIS D.
TURQUEZA, JAN MAECHEL T.
TUZON, JEMAR P.
UDARBE, DIANNE O.
ULLERO, MARK LESTHER G.
UMAGTAM, KENT ARVIN B.
UMBLAS, RAYMART Y.
UNTALAN, MARK JOSEPH .
VALDEZ, ANDREA FAYE C.
VALENCIA, PAUL JOSHUA R.
VALENCIANO, KAREN .
VALERIO, REYMART C.
VARGAS, DIEGO S.
VERBO, ANGEL B.
VERGARA, ROY VINCENT R.
VERZO, ALEXIS GRICH D.
VICENCIO, RUTH CAMILLE L.
VIDAL, EZEKIEL P.
VIDUYA, FRANCIS RAMYR L.
VIDUYA, JEFFRY R.
VIERNES, PAUL LESTER M.
VILLANUEVA, BRYAN N.
VILLANUEVA, JUSTINE V.
VILLASIS, CHRISTIAN JAY .
VINLUAN, ELAISA JOY A.
VINLUAN, KAREN P.
VISITACION, JOEL P.
YAPIT, JONELLE C.
YARIS, ANGELO H.
ZAMORA, BRYAN D.

Region II – Cagayan Valley

ABANA, HEIZLE D.
ABARRA, BRILIANTCHITA J.
ABELLA, ARONKIRK LORENZO N.
ABENES, LILETH L.
ABIGANIA, MA TERESA T.
ABIOG, JAMAICA L.
ABLOG, MARICAR S.
ABOGADO, SUSAN C.
ABRERA, NIKO R.
ABUZO, XENA KIMBERLY .
ACEBES, KARL ALDEN C.
ACHUELA, RONHEL P.
ACIDERA, CHRISTHER GEOVAN C.
ACIERTO, MAEFLOR T.
ADAP, MARICEL N.
ADARME, ANDREALINE D.
ADDUCUL, CHESTER A.
ADDUCUL, MARINELLA M.
ADDURU, MELANIE P.
ADORIO, KELVIN JIM V.
ADQUILEN, BON WILSON JAMES F.
ADRIANO, AR JAY C.
AGBAYANI, JOHN MARC U.
AGBAYANI, MICHAEL C.
AGBUGAY, BRIAN JIM D.
AGCAOILI, EMMANUEL G.
AGGARI, MARVI ROSE L.
AGLUBA, JOLINA L.
AGLUBA, ROEL U.
AGMATA, HYDEN B.
AGUSTIN, EDMAR D.
AGUSTIN, FRYNZ CLYD C.
ALACAR, RABBONI B.
ALAMANI, ESTEEH LORAINE P.
ALARIAO, APRIL BOY S.
ALASKA, RUFIDEL R. JR.
ALILAM, REY G.
ALLAPITAN, JAY-LORD F.
ALLAUIGAN, JHON MARK B.
ALLAUIGAN, JOAN G.
ALMAZAN, RICHARD KYLE B.
ALTURA, JOYCE ANNE B.
ALVARADE, JOEL R.
AMARLES, ELIZA RUTH S.
ANACIN, CHRISTABEL G.
ANCHETA, MAILA KEITH A.
ANCHETA, MARVILYN R.
ANDAYA, KAREN P.
ANDRES, TRISTAN JAN M.
ANDRES, VALEN JESNNA L.
ANGELES, JAYSON C.
ANGULUAN, JHON PAUL T.
ANTALAN, LERICA CRISTELLE M.
ANTONIO, JHON MICHALLE N.
ANTONIO, JOHNSEN RYAN B.
ANTONIO, RYAN CHRISTIAN P.
APIN, MARK JAMES T.
APOSTOL, ARWIN B.
APOSTOL, REGIN REX S.
AQUINO, CRISTINE JOY I.
ARIGANDO, RAYMART B.
ARREOLA, LEONARDO P.
ARUGAY, MILA FAYE D.
ASISTORES, JAKE F.
ATANACIO, MARK CJ C.
AWAYANG, ANJELIN C.
AYDINAN, RAMILTON C.
BABARAN, ERIC B.
BABARAN, FEBRALYN G.
BABARAN, WALTER T.
BACAYCAY, ELSON A. JR.
BACCAY, CLIFF JAN GABRIEL T.
BACCAY, FREDDIE G. JR.
BACCAY, KAREN D.
BACCAY, MARISOL L.
BACUD, FELIMON A.
BACUD, KRISTINE KAE C.
BACUD, MARK I.
BACUD, MITZI MAE B.
BACULI, JACINTO S.
BAGGAO, VICSON MARI R.
BAGLINIT, LEVI A.
BAGUNU, JEDIDIA C.
BALICANTA, JORDAN P.
BALICAO, JOHN M.
BALICDANG, PERT DUVAN KLEIN A.
BALIGOD, HAYSON C.
BALIGOD, MARJORIE A.
BALIGOD, MARK CHRISTIAN S.
BALILA, JONALYN C.
BALILIA, MHEL LUKE GREGORIE T.
BALISI, CHERILYN N.
BALIUAG, ZALDY A. JR.
BALLAD, JOFER R.
BALUBAL, EDEN C.
BALUNSAT, JORGIE A.
BANATAO, ELVIS T.
BANDULIN, BRIAN JAY L.
BANGAYAN, DOMINGO C. JR.
BANGSIL, RALPH RENZO T.
BARASI, ANGELICA D.
BARENG, PAULINE JANE T.
BARENG, RAZEL T.
BARSABAL, REYNIEL JAY B.
BARTOLOME, KRIZZA MAE B.
BARTONADO, SHEENA MARIE M.
BASIUANG, FE T.
BASSIG, JOHN MATTHEW D.
BASSIG, SHEENA JEAN C.
BASUBAS, JANEFER G.
BATONG, JENNY JOY M.
BATULAN, HARRISON M.
BAUTISTA ROY BRIX, A .
BAUTISTA, ISIAH VHIN T.
BAUTISTA, JOLINA V.
BAUTISTA, NATANIEL ABRAHAM T.
BAYAN, CRISTY M.
BAYANG, SALVADOR A. JR.
BAYANI, SHAIRA FAITH R.
BAYBAYAN, CRISTOPHER C.
BAZAR, DENY SOL D.
BELTRAN, CHERRY ANN F.
BENEDICTA, ANGELICA C.
BERINGUEL, ROMEO CEAZAR D.
BERNARDO, REYMOND U.
BILOG, REÑA G.
BINALAY, ELOIZA D.
BINUYAT, GEZE JAMES V.
BISNAR, SHAIRA LYN T.
BISUECOS, JUDY ANNE C.
BITAMOR, JON VONJOE C.
BLANCAD, HANNAH MA ADELIA L.
BLANCO, JEROME C.
BLAS, FLORIE FHER MAREEH L.
BONGOLAN, MARLEI M.
BORROMEO, DARWIN JAY A.
BOSI, MARK JOSEPH D.
BRILLO, CEDRIC JOHN R.
BRIONES, ARRA D.
BUCAG, MARLON I.
BUCATAN, FLORENCE KIM C.
BUCAYU, SHERYL R.
BUERE, LEO RALPH G.
BULAN, ERICKSON A.
BULAN, JESTONI P.
BULAQUI, JOCELYN R.
BULUSAN, OLGA PHONELA ANNE M.
BUNAGAN, KYLE JERICHO C.
BUNGAG, ARJAY B.
BUNGAG, MARCO D.
BUQUEL, ALVIN T.
BUTAY, CHRISTIAN ANDREW DYLAN S.
BUTAY, KAITLYN JOY C.
CABACUNGAN, DONALBAINE JAY A.
CABALZA, JAY-AR C.
CABANA, SHIRA MELLA Q.
CABANATAN, KAREN L.
CABANG, ALVIN P.
CABARUAN, REYNISON G.
CABASAG, KIMBERLY ANNE BRIGETTE M.
CABLIN, CHRISEL JAY C.
CABLIN, KERRY VI C.
CABRIDO, JOJO C.
CALAVAN, LEYMAR T.
CALAYAN, ROMILLIO C. JR.
CALDERON, HARLEY B.
CALIGUIRAN, EDWIN VAN B. JR.
CALIMAG, JOSEPH GIOVANNI T.
CALIPJO, ARNEL M.
CALIXTRO, JAY MARK B.
CALLANO, SHEILA MARIE T.
CALUB, AMELITA GRACE M.
CALUCAG, SID PAULINE VY S.
CAMAYANG, FRANCIS B.
CAMUA, CEZAR P.
CANAPI, ALLAN DICKSON J.
CANCERAN, HAZEL L.
CANCERAN, JAYSON T.
CANTOR, APRILAINE R.
CAPALUNGAN, MARK BRYAN D.
CAPILI, APRIL A.
CARANGUIAN, ALMA B.
CARANGUIAN, AR-JAY T.
CARANGUIAN, HANNA DAWN T.
CARDONA, JAYMARK R.
CARINUGAN, ROMEO A. III
CARNIYAN, ROYETTE V.
CAROLINO, MARY JANE C.
CASELA, NICHOLE AVA D.
CASPE, JANMAR A.
CASTICIMO, MARIE-JANE B.
CASTILLEJO, CHESTER ADRIAN G.
CASTILLO, JUSTINE ANNE Q.
CASTILLO, MARICEL M.
CASTILLO, MARK JOHNCEL G.
CASTRO, KENNETH CARL R.
CATULIN, MARK ANTHONY P.
CAUILAN, JOHN RYAN D.
CELERICO, JOSEPH C.
CLEMENTE, JADE MAR C.
CLEMENTE, JAY MAR H.
CLEMENTE, MARICEL D.
COLLADO, DON-DON G.
COLLADO, LENOR CANDICE M.
COLUMNA, CESAR T. JR.
CONCEPCION, PAUL-ANN JELIKA A.
CONSEBIDO, ROD JUSTINE O.
CONSEJA, LEA F.
CONSEJA, MARCO ANTONIO L.
CONTE, DARELL A.
CORDON, STEPHEN T.
CORPUZ, MARK VINCENT A.
CORPUZ, PRINCESS FEMEE R.
CORPUZ, VENMARK P.
CORREO, BERNADETTE P.
CRUZ, JAMES ADRIAN L.
CUARESMA, ALJUNE LLOYD L.
CUARESMA, DAVE J.
CUDAL, VALERY P.
CULANGAN, RUFINO JUNE Q.
CULIUAN, JONIMAR C.
CUNTAPAY, MARK ANGELO L.
CUNTAPAY, MARY JANE P.
DABBAY, FREDDIE M.
DAMIL, JV P.
DAMMAY, KENNY T.
DANAO, GABRIEL A. JR.
DANIEL, MARLOU M. JR.
DAQUIOAG, RANY M.
DARAUAY, DOMINIC A.
DARAUAY, JOYCE T.
DARAUAY, JUDE T.
DAYACUS, JOSHUA B.
DAYAG, RODELIO A. II
DAYAO, MONREY E.
DE GUZMAN, ROLITO A.
DE GUZMAN, RONALD E. JR.
DE LA CRUZ, ARMAN A.
DE LA CRUZ, MAILEE O.
DE LEON, CHERRY ANN B.
DE LEON, JAY-AR B.
DE OCAMPO, JOHN ALEE I.
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MAE D.
DELA CRUZ, HAIDEE CHRIS F.
DELA CRUZ, IVY B.
DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN I. JR.
DELA CRUZ, JUSTIN JZAR G.
DELA CRUZ, JUVIE .
DELA CRUZ, MARK KEVIN C.
DELAYUN, KRISTYL DANIELLE L.
DELOS ANGELES, JEFFERSON C.
DELOS SANTOS, LORENA T.
DETERA, JEFFREY F.
DEUNDO, MARJORIE B.
DIAZ, PAULYNE JOY V.
DIAZ, REY JERICO J.
DICAN, IRENE JOY T.
DICIANO, HAZEL L.
DIEN, KRISTOFFER B.
DOMINGO, CATHERINE A.
DOMINGO, JEFFERSON JOHN R.
DOMINGO, MARK A.
DOMINGO, MELLOWIN GRACE R.
DOMINGO, PRINCESS LEIGH M.
DOMINGUEZ, MARK DARYLL C.
DONIEGO, ALBERT P.
DOTE, REIMARK ANTHONY V.
DULIN, MA ANDREA D.
DULNUAN, GRACE L.
DUMALAG, GABRIELLA L.
DUPAYA, KIM CHARLES C.
DURIAN, JOSHUA S.
DURUIN, IAN R.
DURWIN, DIORVIN LOI M.
DUYAO, CLARIZEL T.
EBALAN, JESSA B.
EBINA, JEVERSON –.
EDER, ERWIN M.
EDILLO, JONALD L.
EJEDA, JOY LEX C.
ENCARNACION, RONAIL G.
ESCALO, RHODIA MAE R.
ESCASURA, KRISTINE JOY B.
ESCORIA, DANIEL M.
ESPEJO, MARY-GRACE T.
ESTEBAN, RECHELLE JANE O.
ETA, JENNY ROSE R.
FAMOSO, MARK ANTHONY G.
FANIA, JELAMIE E.
FEICIANO, GENEROSE R.
FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE M.
FERNANDO, FRANK JOHN M.
FIDEL, BERNARDO C. JR.
FLORES, MARIELLE Y.
FLORES, MARY ANN B.
FORMARAN, SHIELA MAE E.
FRANCISCO, GERIEMIA D.
FROGOSO, CRYSTELL D.
FRONDA, DANIEL C.
GABANES, RODEL A.
GABRIEL, GILBERT T.
GABRIEL, JONEL B.
GALAM, DARREEN NICOLE M.
GALANG, JOHN JOMER J.
GALINDON, ANGEL R.
GALLARDO, DEEJAY R.
GALVAN, WILMAR A.
GAMIAO, PAMELA C.
GAMMAD, ALYSSA M.
GANNABAN, ELLARIE PEARL T.
GANNABAN, KRISTEL JOYCE D.
GANTALA, REBECCA G.
GANTE, DUROELO C. JR.
GAOIRAN, BERNALYN L.
GARCIA, BRYAN MAR C.
GARCIA, LORENZ DOMINIC D.
GARCIA, MA LUNA TRIS HA C.
GARO, CRISABEL G.
GAYAGOY, ELOISA MAE A.
GAYAGOY, NESTOR I. JR.
GAYUMA, JOVY D.
GAZMEN, NATHANIEL C.
GERON, JERIC A.
GERONIMO, ALFRED Y.
GONSAY, MARVIN M.
GONZALES, CHARLENE A.
GONZALES, LOREIGN ALLISTAIRE F.
GOROSPE, CHARISSE P.
GUERRERO, AIRA-LYKA B.
GUILLERMO, ADONIS P.
GUILLERMO, RICA A.
GUINGAB, EUGENE L.
GUIQUING, RENZ DERICK T.
GUIRA, CHARLES M.
GUITTU, MICHAEL A.
GUIYAB, MARK FRANCIS F.
GUMABAY, MICHELLE P.
GUMAYON, SHENA MARIE D.
GUMIRAN, RYAN T.
GUNAYON, GILBERT P. JR.
GUNDAN, VASARY M.
GUNNACAO, JAMIE KRISTEL S.
GUZMAN, LWRENCE CYRIC L.
HALILI, JERIC A.
HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS RHELLA WAYNE .
HERRERA, ANGELICA D.
IBARRA, CLAIRE GEM A.
IBAÑEZ, JAMESBOND C.
ILAR, JIMALYN M.
ILDEFONSO, ELLA MAE M.
JAVIER, ALVIN A.
JAVIER, SELWYN B.
JAVONILLO, JONATHAN E.
JOSE, AIREEN C.
JOSE, RUFFA A.
JOVE, JENINA S.
JUAN, RALPH VAN A.
JULIAN, MARK JHUNE S.
LABBAO, SHEENA T.
LABUGUIN, LIMUEL B.
LACUESTA, ALBERTO E. JR.
LADESMA, BOBBY R.
LAGGUI, CHERDEEMAGNE C.
LAGGUI, RUSSEL JIANLIE P.
LAGUISMA, LORETO A.
LAGUNDI, JOHN CARLO M.
LAMUSAO, JEROME M.
LANA, KAREN T.
LANGIT, OVIDIO G. JR.
LAPPAY, ARVIN A.
LAPPAY, JHON PHILIP R.
LAPPAY, JOJIE MAR B.
LARA, ARON JAY G.
LAURENA, ARVEX B.
LAVADIA, CHRISTINE LEI C.
LAVADIA, ZEDRIC PAUL R.
LAXAMANA, ANALYN D.
LEONES, JOHN MARK T.
LIBAN, REGINALD F.
LIBUNAO, RICA MAE T.
LIBUNAO, SHAROLIKEY B.
LICLICAN, PRINCESS DANICA F.
LIM, ANGELICA B.
LIMOS, ROANA GRAZIEL S.
LINDA, SHIELD C.
LIQUIGAN, TOMAS JASPER D.
LUCAS, FROLINE D.
LUCAS, LEOMAR D.
LUIS, DEXTER V.
MAAGAD, JOSEPH R.
MABATAN, BABIE C.
MABUTI, GLADYS MAE G.
MACABALO, MARK ANGELO A.
MACANIG, MARICEL F.
MACAPALLAG, TRINA V.
MACAPULAY, JASMIN C.
MACARAEG, ARNEL A.
MACARUBBO, LHON ANGELO T.
MACASADDOG, MARY JOY L.
MADDELA, ARIANNE C.
MADRID, JANICE T.
MAGAUAY, KELLY BRYAN C.
MALANO, NOVEN C.
MALAPIT, EYVIND JAKE C.
MALAYAO, DARYL CHRISTIAN .
MALLANAO, PAMELA NICOLE P.
MALLONGA, JAYMAR P.
MALSI, DANICA MAY P.
MAMAUAG, JOER RANDEL M.
MAMAUAG, MARK SALDIE M.
MAMBA, JAYDEE MAR P.
MANAGUIRA, KARLSON BEN A.
MANAT, KAREN L.
MANAUIS, ASTRED Q.
MANAUIS, RAYMUND I.
MANDAC, KRISTYN C.
MANDAC, LEONARDO T. III
MANDAP, JOMELSON G.
MANGABAT, JERLYN C.
MANGADA, JAYMARIE A.
MANGADA, ROSTUM S.
MANGALAO, MURPHY DELL D.
MANGULABNAN, MELISSA JOY .
MANUEL, JENNY RICCI B.
MANUEL, JOHN CLARO S.
MANUEL, MC ARRIEL P.
MANZANO, JAN-JAN D.
MANZANO, JOMEL V.
MANZANO, MA SHIRLENE D.
MAPAGU, ROMALYN B.
MAPALO, RAYMOND L.
MARAMAG, MARIE GRACE T.
MARAYAG, KENNETH A.
MARIANO, ANGELIE D.
MARIANO, GILBERT A.
MARIANO, JAMIE ANN ROSEVIMIN C.
MARIANO, PHILIP M.
MARIBBAY, VAUGHN KYNZEL F.
MARQUEZ, ANGELICA C.
MARTIN, MARGIE B.
MARTINEZ, DIANA V.
MARTINEZ, MARLON BRANDO A.
MARZAN, IAN MARK B.
MATA, HAMELTON D.
MATAMMU, RUCEL B.
MATARUM, CANE MARI V.
MATAVERDE, CHERRY ANNE T.
MAYAN, JOANNELYN A.
MEDRANO, JOHN LEXTER C.
MELAD, CARISSA JANE N.
MENDIJAR, DYRA VIELKA G.
MENDOZA, KRISTINE C.
MENDOZA, MICHAEL RENZ T.
MILANDRES, CHARLES P.
MIRANDA, MARK KELLY N.
MONARBA, THYRA C.
MONZALES, MARY-JOY G.
MORA, JIEGO S.
MORAN, JOHN CARLO DL.
MORDIDO, ROXANNE A.
NAGANGI, ROWINNE MAE D.
NARITO, LADY LOU N.
NASTOR, LORAINE ANNE A.
NATARTE, EMMANUEL P.
NAZARENO, KRIZZA GIA U.
NEYRA, MARK PETERSON D.
NGOLOBAN, FEBBY W.
NICOBESA, ARIANE KRIZEL .
NIÑO, MARVIN J.
NIÑO, ORLY R.
NOLASCO, JOSHUA V.
NOTO, ERIC A.
NOVENO, SHAZMAE C.
NUÑEZ, NELSON D. JR.
OARDE, PATRICK B.
ODTOJAN, JHON CHIEM P.
OMELA, HASLEY G.
OREÑA, HANNAH ALELLIE P.
OREÑA, HUMPREY P.
ORIA, FERDIEMAR PRINCE M.
ORTIZ, LESTER F.
OYAM, NELIBETH T.
PABLO, ALTHEA AMOR D.
PABLO, NOLBERT S.
PACQUING, VERGEL C.
PADAYAO, ROCHELLE U.
PADUA, CESAR T.
PAGADDU, KARL JAKER T.
PAGADUAN, JOHN REY C.
PAGAUITAN, DAVE A.
PAGAUITAN, DHIONE-HILD C.
PAGAUITAN, JASMIN-JOY B.
PAGAYATAN, ALLAN JAY S.
PAGUIRIGAN, MAR C.
PAGULAYAN, JERICHO G.
PAGULAYAN, MICAELA G.
PAGUYO, CHRISTIAN JUN M.
PALATAN, BENGIE C.
PALATAN, BRYAN JAY T.
PALATAN, JESTONI G.
PALLARCONA, JOEMAR P.
PALMA, HARVEY GRAY P.
PALMA, JIE ANN D.
PALOGAN, CHRISTINE MAE C.
PALOGAN, MARK L.
PANALIGAN, JOLINA JOY G.
PANANGUI, ERICSON L.
PANGANIBAN, CRISTINE JOY A.
PARAGGUA, JUDITH P.
PASCUA, CHABELITA O.
PASCUA, EDMAR B.
PASCUA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER S.
PASCUAL, MARCOS JHON U.
PASCUAL, REGINALD ANGELO B.
PASCUAL, ROSE-ANNE T.
PASTOR, NICOLE JOHN B.
PASTOR, SHARLA JANSENN M.
PASTORES, ZENIA B.
PATAUEG, RONA MAE C.
PATULAY, ROBERT GERALD B.
PAULO, ALLEN DEYL S.
PAYAS, MARVIN R.
PELONIO, JERIC T.
PELOVELLO, MARICON V.
PENETRANTE, PETER P.
PENULLAR, MARJORIE R.
PERALTA, PAULO V.
PEREZ, FRIDA IRIS G.
PERUCHO, JOHN PAUL G.
PETENIO, KATHLEEN JOY C.
PEÑAFLOR, KARL ANDREW M.
PITA, CLAIRE L.
PIÑON, BEN LUIS C.
PONTEJOS, RIO JAY S.
QUEJA, JAYSON U.
QUENDANGAN, JACKSON A.
QUENDANGAN, JUVY G.
QUENDANGAN, MELVIN A.
QUENDANGAN, ZYRA S.
QUIBAL, JOAN M.
QUINTOS, PETER JAMES G.
RABANAL, JESCA MAE B.
RABINA, ANGELICA C.
RAMAC, CARL JAMES C.
RAMENTO, JOHN RENNIER C.
RAMIREZ, ALLEN RALF C.
RAMONES, EMMANUEL R. JR.
RAMOS, GAUDENCIO L. III
RAMOS, JAMINA KATE N.
RAMOS, KEVIN KEITH F.
RAMOS, MA GRACE M.
RANAY, ROWEL B.
RAÑA, CHRISTIAN A.
RAÑESES, KIM HARVEY S.
RECENO, JOSHUA G.
REGLOS, JERIK A.
REGUYAL, JULIENE CKAENA B.
RELON, LEVY B.
REMUDARO, MICHAEL C.
REOLO, HUMPHREY H.
REYES, FREEMAN Q.
RIO, JESTER D.
RIVERA, RHEENA JANE D.
ROMIAS, JOSHUA G.
RONQUILLO, JOHN C.
ROSARIO, ANGEL ALLIZA A.
ROSETE, KRIZETTE V.
ROSQUETA, KENNETH JULIUS C.
RUAN, KENETH A.
RUMBAUA, ROLAND T. JR.
SABADO, REDEN A.
SACRAMENTO, JOANNA MARIE B.
SADDUL, DONNA B.
SAGARIO, RIZA D.
SAGUIPED, SHAMMIR B.
SALAGAN, JACKELYN B.
SALDIVAR, MERNEL A.
SALES, EMMANUEL J.
SALVADOR, GILBERT A.
SALVADOR, SEVERINO W. JR.
SALVATIERRA, JOYLYN B.
SALVIEJO, GRENDEL R.
SANCHO, CARLOS MIGUEL C.
SANGAB, CHRISTIAN FIEL DOMINIC A.
SANTIAGO, MIKE KEVIN A.
SANTIAGO, RENALYN C.
SANTOS, EFRAEM A.
SANTOS, JAY-R H.
SANTOS, JONATHAN C.
SAO, JULIUS CEREN P.
SAQUING, JESSIE M. JR.
SARMIENTO, MARICAR M.
SAUL, JEANETH P.
SAYYA-AN, ALLAN C.
SEBASTIAN, JOSHUA JAS A.
SERAFICA, LLOYD T.
SERIL, JOHN EDWARD A.
SEVERIAS, HASHLEY JEAN C.
SIAN, EDISON O.
SIAZON, EMER N.
SIBAYAN, PRESLY C.
SILAO, TRISTAN JAY B.
SILOS, RODOLFO SEAN CLYDE G.
SORIANO, CARLA MAE B.
SORIANO, RAP XYLO R.
SORIANO, RAYMA FAYE C.
SORIANO, SHAINA MAE G.
SOSA, JEFFRIZ D.
SOSA, MELFIN B.
SUANSON, JHON MICHAEL A.
SUAREZ, GERALD B.
SUGUITAN, CHRISTIAN REY F.
SUPNET, SMITH H.
SY, MARIVIC A.
SYJONGTIAN, CONTESSA .
TAACA, ANGELICA R.
TAACA, VINCENT B.
TABACO, LEGIS CARL D.
TABORICO, JONAH R.
TABULA, QUENNIE ODESSA S.
TABUÑAR, JUNIUS PHILIP D.
TACADENA, RODEL P.
TACTAC, JUNE MICHAEL ANGELO P.
TACUDAO, ETHEL P.
TAGACAY, ARLENE Q.
TAGACAY, DARYL M.
TAGAL, SHARLENE C.
TAGAPAN, PAUL JOHN N.
TAGGUEG, MARXIST ANGEL C.
TAGUIAM, ESTEVEN JOE C.
TAGUIBAO, ERYQSON A.
TAGUIBAO, KATE JESAMIN T.
TAGUINOD, JUDY-ANN C.
TAGUINOD, REACHE E.
TAJON, JEFFERSON U.
TALAMAYAN, FERDIE MARK C.
TALANIA, JENIFER A.
TALOSIG, JADE DOMINIC V.
TALOSIG, JOMARI B.
TAMAYAO, MACDO C.
TAMAYAO, ROXAN A.
TAMBAUAN, ÑVAN MONICO L.
TAMMA, AARON IGNACIOUS T.
TAMMA, JOSIAH A.
TAN, RENZ M.
TANGAN, VINCENT FEDERIC C.
TANGID, RENILLE I.
TANGO, DAVE JARET D.
TANGONAN, JOMARIE F.
TANGONAN, MARK-PAUL S.
TANGUILAN, ROCHELL O.
TAPEC, MARK EDWARD C.
TASI, JOHN CARLO N.
TATTAO, ADONIS A.
TATTAO, JENNY T.
TATTAO, JOSEPHINE T.
TELAN, JOCEMER C.
TOLENTINO, GINKY B.
TOLENTINO, JHOMAR V.
TOLERO, JOE HARRY U.
TORIDA, JONEL N.
TORRADO, MYLENE GRACE A.
TORRES, FRANCIS JAY U.
TULAUAN, MARK VINCENT S.
TULAY, RANDOLF KING P.
TULIAO, RICKY M.
TULIAO, SHELLA S.
TULINAO, GREMYCAR B.
TULINAO, NEIL DONALD B.
TUMARU, TEDDY A.
TUMBAGA, LIERENCE JULE C.
TUMBALI, ELAINE L.
TURANO, LOREEMER MAUREEN S.
UBAY, CHEERY V.
UDARBE, BOB JOHN L.
ULIBAS, CHERRY P.
UNIANA, VINCENT FRANZ NYVY P.
USQUIZA, JAY-ANN U.
UTANES, AARON .
UY, KIRSTEN COLEEN T.
VALBUENA, JENIFLOR L.
VALDEPEÑAS, ENGELBERT G. JR.
VALDEZ, AILEEN JOYCE E.
VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN P.
VALDEZ, JIRAH AMOR G.
VALDEZ, JUSTIN PAUL T.
VALDEZ, LEAH RENZ C.
VALDEZ, RITZ F.
VALDEZ, ROLAND CRIS C.
VALERA, MARILEN P.
VARGAS, ERICSON C.
VELASCO, KEVIN Y.
VELO, GLYDEL NICOLE C.
VERGARA, ABIGAIL S.
VERGARA, JOHN VINCENT P.
VIDAD, DANDY G.
VIERNES, DAVE E.
VIERNES, JHON-JHON M.
VIERNES, KELLY T.
VILLA, HARVEY T.
VILLACETE, KYLE M.
VILLADOR, BEVERSON RAI A.
VILLANUEVA, JOHN MATTHEW D.
VILLANUEVA, NIÑA P.
VILLANUEVA, NOVALYN M.
VILLANUEVA, VANESSA LEA B.
VILLARAO, VEENAH M.
VILLARDE, JENISON B.
VILLARIN, JULIFE S.
VILLEGAS, AYRAND JOHN N.
VILLEGAS, KENERIE CONSE B.
VILLENA, MARLON G.
VILORIA, DANDY P.
VILORIA, MARK LESTER A.
VINLUAN, UNICA MARIE J.
VIPINOSA, JOHN REY A.
VISTA, JAMAICA MAE R.
VIZON, JULIE ANN I.
YADAO, APRIL V.
ZAMORA, KRISHA MAE C.
ZIPAGAN, KRISTINE JANE T.
ZIPAGAN, RENZ GIAN M.
ZIPAGAN-SORIANO, KRYSTELLE JOY T.

Region III – Central Luzon

ABAT, JEROME D.
ADRICULA, JOENAVIE L.
ADTO, ERIC B.
AGUAS, ROEMANIKO B.
ALAY-AY, MANUEL B. JR.
ALCANTARA, JAY VEE G.
ALCANTARA, RICHARD DEAN V.
ALTO, MARK JASON N.
ALVARO, ARROLD RITCHEL R.
AMADO, JERALD V.
ANASTACIO, ANNIE KIM I.
ANDALLO, JOYCE C.
ANDAYA, DERIC G.
ANDRINO, GERALD U.
ANGEL, RYAN ACE R.
ANGELES, RAMONCITO L.
APATTAD, GELLI C.
API, JOLINA ROSE B.
APOLINAR, LARAJADE U.
APOSTOL, FERRILY M.
ARBITRARIO, JOSHUA JAMES C.
ARENDON, SHEILA MARIE B.
ARTUZ, CHESTER CARLSON B.
ATIENZA, KRIZZIA JOI A.
ATRERO, JOHN NICOLE G.
AVESTRUZ, MARIA AURORA C.
AZCUETA, ZURICH G.
BA-I, FIO RENZO P.
BABARAN, NORLITO G.
BALATBAT, MAYLYN T.
BALBOA, BERYL M. JR.
BALITAYO, DEXTER JUSTIN P.
BANAAG, MARK VINCENT I.
BANATE, ARTURO P. JR.
BANGAL, ELLA JANE C.
BANTUG, BRYAN JOSHUA C.
BARAZON, MARK ALVIN G.
BARCENAS, DANIEL F.
BARRAMEDA, KRISHA V.
BASI, LANCE OWEN L.
BASILIO, NIKKO G.
BATULAY, MARY ROSE N.
BAUTISTA, GENESIS M.
BELGAR, RICK OLIVER U.
BELLEZA, ELIZABETH F.
BENARES, JOHN MARK C.
BERMUDEZ, JOYCE B.
BIASBAS, MARK JOSEF S.
BINUYA, MIKE AIRE C.
BONIFACIO, RICHARD AYMER N.
BORDADO, MA SOPHIA V.
BRIOL, JOHN PAUL B.
BUTARAN, MONICA C.
CABAONG, ISIAH KIM M.
CABRERA, REYVEN V.
CACAYAN, IAN F.
CALIGAN, KRISTINE B.
CALONDRE, JAVIE Y.
CANAYA, MARK JOSEPH M.
CANTA, JIÑO BRYAN S.
CAPULONG, GABRIEL H.
CAPULONG, MARK JOSEPH A.
CAPULUNG, MARY ANN M.
CARBONEL, KENNETH B.
CARREON, PRINCESS ANGELIC D.
CARRERA, JAYVINSON P.
CASTAÑEDA, WILLYN B.
CASTILLO, MARY ROSE V.
CASTRO, ROMWALD C.
CASTRO, RUSTOM P.
CASTRO, WINDY M.
CATALAN, MARK LORENZ T.
CAÑAMO, ARVIN C.
CENTENO, WARLITO S.
CERIALES, JEFFREY B.
CLEMENTE, CHRISTINE JOY S.
CODILANA, JOHN PAUL D.
COLILI, CHRISTIAN .
COLITOY, EDMOND B.
COLOMA, RUPERT REINZEL T.
COMEDOY, BRIANE MICHAEL C.
CORNEJO, MICHAEL O.
CORPUZ, HERMINIO P. JR.
COSME, ERIEL M.
COSTAMERO, JEFFREY L.
CRISOSTOMO, JOHN R.
CRISOSTOMO, JOSEPH R.
CRISTOBAL, RONNEL DC.
CRUZ, ARMAN CHRISTOPHER B.
CRUZ, IAN CARLO G.
CRUZ, JOHN PHILIP B.
CRUZ, JULIUS PAUL B.
CRUZADO, IRISH B.
CUARTERO, HARRY E.
DACOCO, JOREY E.
DAGAMI, RENJOHN MARK M.
DAMIAN, JUNEL B.
DANGANGAO, MANILYN B.
DAVID, ARDEE R.
DAVID, RVIN B.
DAYAO, CHRISTIAN A.
DAYAP, ROHN JERICHO L.
DAYLAG, PATRICK HOLDEN L.
DE CASTRO, MARK ANGELO W.
DE GUZMAN, DEBBIE R.
DE GUZMAN, LOVINCO N. JR.
DE GUZMAN, LYNZ GEL C.
DE JESUS, JOVEL MIA DC.
DE JESUS, MARK ANTHONY M.
DE JESUS, PAUL CHRISTIAN F.
DE LEON, ALEXIS T.
DE LEON, NATHANIEL ANGELO A.
DE LEON, PAUL ANGELO C.
DE LEON, ROSE M.
DE VERA, WILFRED P.
DECENA, REYMART E.
DEL ROSARIO, ENRIQUE C.
DEL ROSARIO, ISRAEL B.
DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN T.
DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD S.
DELA CRUZ, CEDRIC E.
DELA CRUZ, CHARENNE JOY M.
DELA CRUZ, JAYSON R.
DELA CRUZ, JOICE MARIE F.
DELA CRUZ, KLOWY RIZZA O.
DELA CRUZ, PAULINO F. JR.
DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE ANN N.
DELOS REYES, DALMAY ROSE B.
DESPUIG, WILLIAM S. JR.
DESTREZA, ALELI B.
DOMANTAY, KESTER SYRELL C.
DOMINGO, WHESLEY A.
DORDE, SHELJAMES C.
DRIZ, EDILBERT R.
DUAY, DUMEL JAMES M.
DUEÑAS, RAYMOND C.
DULA, SARAH JANE P.
DULDULAO, JANN BENNIDEL T.
DUMLAO, LESTER C.
DUMO, REYNALDO G. JR.
EBANA, JOSEPH E.
ELEAZAR, JOHN PAULO S.
EMPLAMADO, KEENA T.
ENCARNACION, CLYNT ALEANDRE D.
ENCINA, CIEJAY M.
ENRIQUEZ, ERNEL B.
ENRIQUEZ, JARED G.
ESDRELON, KENETH AIZA DA.
ESGUERRA, RANDY L.
ESPAÑOLA, ANIDIE G.
ESQUIDA, DIANNA LYN L.
ESTABILLO, JONAS A.
FACULIN, MORRIS IMMANUEL B.
FACUNLA, NOVA M.
FAJARDO, JUNAR E.
FAJARDO, JUSTINE LAWRENCE .
FAMENIA, EMYRSON L.
FLORENDO, JAN ISRAEL M.
FLORES, CHARLES JERSEY B.
FORCADO, AIRA GRACE T.
FRANCISCO, MARK LEE P.
FRANCISCO, RAY G.
GACOSTA, MARICAR C.
GACUSAN, ADRIAN D.
GADIA, JEREMY JAMES M.
GAGALA, CHRISTIAN S.
GALICIA, DESIREE MAE F.
GANZON, JAMES ANTHONY C.
GARANCHO, HOWARD AMMON .
GARCIA, DALE S.
GARIN, MARK EDCEL B.
GATBONTON, ARIS HAROLD C.
GATCHALIAN, ALDRIN M.
GAUDIA, HENRY R.
GAVINO, KRISHA ANN G.
GERONIMO, ABRAHAM NICO D.
GOMEZ, DIANNE V.
GOMEZ, JOHN PAUL V.
GONZALES, DON RAPHAEL B.
GRADO, JHARELL V.
GUTIERREZ, RUBYCHELLE R.
GUZMAN, JAYPE P.
HERMOSA, BRYAN DC.
HIPOLITO, NATHANIEL M.
ICBAN, MARVIN S.
IGNACIO, ELDON R.
INGUILLO, IGMIDIO D. JR.
JIMENEZ, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER M.
JIMENEZ, JOSHUA S.
JIVIO, MARIA ALLONICA C.
JOSE, MICHAEL GABRIEL M.
JUCO, RENZ GIO G.
LABARENTOS, LOUIE NEIL S.
LACSON, ANDREW JONES L.
LAGAZON, ARVIE G.
LANSANG, EDWARD PAULO E.
LARA, RUSSELL ALLYSON M.
LAYA, EMMANUEL T.
LAYSA, JONASH B.
LEAÑO, JAMES V.
LEAÑO, JESSA MAE S.
LIMIN, FRINZE HARRIES S.
LINDAIN, PAMELA ANN A.
LISING, JOSEPH ROCEN A.
LO-OT, UZZIELA E.
LOPEZ, MACK JONES B.
LOPEZ, RACQUEL S.
LOPEZ, RINA A.
LORENZO, JOSHUA NICHOLE E.
LUCIANO, ADRIAN D.
LULU, JOANA MARIE S.
LUMASAC, BONG MICHAEL P.
LUNA, SARAH ANNE MAE Y.
LUNDANG, ALEXANDER DJ. JR.
MADRIAGA, VAN IAN D.
MAGLAQUI, JACK OWEN L.
MAGNO, AILLA MARIE I.
MANABAT, JONNEL O.
MANALANG, DIANA V.
MANALANG, JAIRUS M.
MANALASTAS, ISRAEL MARLON C.
MANALESE, MARK LEONEL F.
MANDREZA, MIKE IAN KYLE P.
MANGALINDAN, SPENCER U.
MANINGAS, ROMMEL JOHN M.
MANZANO, NEHEMIA DENISSE S.
MARCOS, VINCENT LORENZO D.
MARIANO, CHINNY MAE G.
MARTIN, EDMAR GABRIELLE P.
MARTIN, LEANNE GAIL E.
MARTINEZ, KHIMBERLEE JOY S.
MARZAN, DAISYREL C.
MATEO, RICA JOY S.
MATIC, ALLYSSA MAE C.
MEDINA, MYLES JANSENN J.
MEJALA, CHERRIE ROSE C.
MELCHOR, JESSMARI V.
MEMPIN, KEVIN CASEY M.
MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY P.
MENDOZA, ERUEL JEF M.
MENDOZA, EUNICE N.
MENDOZA, JOHN LOUIE M.
MENDOZA, JUDE T.
MENDOZA, LYRA MAE P.
MENES, JOSHUA M.
MENESES, JERMAR M.
MERCADO, ROLANDO B. JR.
MERCADO, ROSE ANNE B.
MONCE, JONATHAN KYLE CLARENCE G.
MONTAÑEZ, ZEDRICK P.
MORETO, MARC CHRISTIAN P.
MOVILLA, MARY ANN B.
MUSNI, GLADYMER G.
NABONG, JERREBIE V.
NALUPA, ROY A.
NAMOL, RAMGIE DANIELLE V.
NARVAEZ, FRANCIS MYCKO I.
NERY, NERISSA D.
NGATEB, LESTER JUDE P.
NIELES, JOHN EDWARD L.
NUDO, JELIZA LOUISE M.
NUNGA, JOART R.
NUQUI, JOZH LERICK M.
OCAMPO, CRISTIAN CARLO A.
OCLOS, MARK ALVIN I.
OMBAJEN, MARY GRACE I.
ORTIZ, ROSELLE M.
PADUA, JUNICO ZARREL P.
PAEL, JEAN MARIE L.
PAMINTUAN, ALBRAINE T.
PAMINTUAN, CAMILLE T.
PAMINTUAN, FERNAN G.
PANGILINAN, JOHN LOUIE T.
PANGILINAN, OLIVE M.
PARAMI, JOHN ERWIN O.
PARAS, JEMWELL DG.
PASCO, ARNOLD S.
PATDU, REYNALD C.
PELIMCO, CHRISTIAN JOHN F.
PENEYRA, BLESS B.
PENEYRA, JOSHUA B.
PERALTA, ROCHEL N.
PEREZ, JHEDY U.
PINEDA, AILYN P.
PINEDA, CARLA MICHAELA B.
PINEDA, MARK N.
PORTUGAL, ARVIN JAE N.
PRIMERO, JAMAICA I.
PRINCIPE, ROLANDO M.
PULIDO, RONALDO P.
QUINTANA, CHRISTIAN A.
QUINTO, JOHN CALVIN L.
RAMOS, CEDRICK A.
REGALARIO, RIZALDY G.
REGINALDO, RICHMOND F.
REMENTILLA, MENSHELYN S.
RESIDO, JIMWEL F.
REYES, CEDRIC AERON V.
REYES, JAYSON CLARENCE A.
REYES, LESTHER L.
REYES, MARVIN D.
REYES, REI MATT DANIEL S.
RIVERA, JOY T.
RIVERA, JULMA T.
RONQUILLO, AMIELLE JOYCE G.
RONQUILLO, PAMELA ANDREA C.
RUBIO, LAIZZA S.
SAGNIT, MARK ANTHONY G.
SALANDANAN, MARK ALLAN G.
SALAZAR, ELENITA M.
SALAZAR, HONEY GRACE H.
SALES, MARJORIE Q.
SANCHEZ, JHONRAY C.
SANGCO, YARA CERYL G.
SANTOS, ARGIE C.
SANTOS, JOHNDEL D.
SANTOS, KARL JOHN B.
SANTOS, KHRISTINE JANE P.
SANTOS, MAYLINE V.
SERRANO, JONALYN D.
SERRANO, KENNETH M.
SIMON, JEMAR S.
SOLEDAD, FREIZERWIN V.
SORIANO, LOVELYN P.
SORIANO, MA VINA C.
SORIAO, ZYRINE O.
SOTERO, JOHN RIEL EJ M.
SOTTO, LEMUEL M.
STA MARIA, MICHAELLA D.
SULIT, NEIL MICHAEL D.
SUMAIT, CHRISTINE JOY DC.
SUNGA, JUSTIN MEL C. JR.
TABANGUIL, ADRIEN DMITRI P.
TABIAN, JHUNDEL CARLO DG.
TALA, DARWIN C.
TARUC, EDRICK C.
TARUC, JESSER D.
TAYSON, DAVE KENNETH E.
TEBIA, ALLYSSA MAE P.
TEODORO, MAHATMA B.
TIMBAL, KIM VINCENT M.
TOLENTINO, GLEN P.
TOLENTINO, JOEN JEDRICK B.
TOLENTINO, MARK ANTHONY N.
TONGOL, AARON VINZ B.
TUAZON, DINO S.
TUBIERA, NIXON YVES DC.
TUMANGAN, ROBERT O.
VALENCIA, AZER G.
VALENCIA, MONCHITO C.
VALLECERA, JAIME V. JR.
VELASCO, MA CHARIZA SHEENA P.
VERGARA, DENIEF S.
VERGARA, ERA NAE G.
VIADO, MARIE JHOY S.
VICENTE, FELIZA G.
VICENTE, TROY C.
VICENTE, VINCENT MARK CYRUS E.
VIERNES, LIZA MARIE NIÑA DR.
VIERNES, MA LUISA M.
VILLANUEVA, JAIMIE G.
VILLANUEVA, JAIRUZ GARRIELLE Q.
VILLARAMA, VINCE ALVIN M.
VINLUAN, REYNALDO R. JR.
VITERBO, VIRGILIO E. II
WAGAYEN, INGRID ZYRA R.
YALUNG, JANELLA GRACE R.
YAMBAO, VICTORIA DYANNE N.
YANGO, TIM ADRIAN MICHAEL F.




Region IV‑A – CALABARZON

ABAD, JOSEPH S.
ABADICIO, JEFFREY R.
ABAO, RODOLFO R.
ABEJO, IAN VINCENT C.
ABIOG, GLEE M.
ABRACIA, CHARLOTTE M.
ABREA, MARK LIMUEL T.
ABUEL, JOHN APRIL R.
ABUEL, MARY JANE U.
ABUNAS, OLIVER ALAN B.
ACUNO, JOENARD LITO S.
ACUÑA, AERON S.
ADAN, GEROME JAMES F.
ADAN, PATRICIA MAE A.
ADATO, NIKKO HERMAN N.
ADEFUIN, JOHN CARLO V.
ADORMEO, JOHN PAUL J.
AGCAOILI, JHON KARL G.
AGOILO, JAMES PETER A.
AGRA, DANNE EMIL R.
AGUA, IVAN AZEL M.
AGUILA, MARK JUSTINE P.
AGUILAR, BRYAN A.
AGUILAR, FREDERICK C.
AGUILAR, MIKKA M.
AGUINEA, JEREMY M. II
AGUSTIN, REGIE BOY M.
ALABATA, MARLON R. JR.
ALAMON, JUSTINE GABRIEL A.
ALAN, SHERWIN T.
ALARCON, REYNAN JAY .
ALBAR, CREE-FORD B.
ALBIS, CATHERINE R.
ALBOS, JOHN CARLO V.
ALCANSARE, PRINCESS HERMLY A.
ALCANTARA, HENRY A.
ALCANTARA, JA-ANN MAE M.
ALCANTARA, KRISTINE MAE M.
ALCANTARA, REIL L.
ALCARAZ, SHERILYN M.
ALFUEN, KENT MARION A.
ALGABA, MA FAITH S.
ALICANTE, IVAN OLIVIER P.
ALIM, CEDRICK LANCEL V.
ALPAY, ROSS JON S.
ALTOVAR, EDWARD AMIEL B.
ALVEA, JULIENNE ALLYSON O.
AMAR, ALVIN KYLE G.
AMBAL, ROY ANGELO T.
AMBROCIO, RONNIEL D.
AMERICA, NESTLIE M.
AMORES, GAYLORD D.
ANACLETO, AIRO GLENN C.
ANDAL, LEO D.
ANGELINO, DHANNE MICHAEL D.
ANGLO, KAYLA THERESE P.
ANOÑUEVO, PRINCESS U.
ANTAZO, MARC JOEY L.
APAPE, RONEL M.
APOLO, JEREAU ANDRE S.
APOSTOL, BRIAN JO A.
AQUINO, JULIERSON P.
AQUINO, MARJON C.
ARANAS, KENNETH A.
ARANETA, CHERRY R.
ARATIA, JEFFREY A.
ARAÑEZ, BOBBY S.
ARCILLA, KEVIN DON .
ARELLANO, KRISTOFFER M.
ARELLANO, ROMNICK V.
ARGA, ARMIEL KENNETH A.
ARGAMOSA, JADE CEAZAR O.
ARGENTE, ARLON JAY M.
ARGENTE, ARMAR C.
ARGETE, HANS DARREN M.
ARIATE, JESUS REGINAL L.
ARLANTICO, ANNE JANAH MAICA B.
ARNAIZ, ADRIANE D.
ARNIGO, JERICHO .
ARZAGA, ODESSA MARIEL Q.
ARZAGA, RIZA MAY B.
ASAHAN, ARLEIGH RON S.
ASTEJADA, NIPJUNE H.
ASTILLERO, LAKAN EMMAN B.
ASTILLO, ERWIL JOI S.
ATENTAR, JOHN RHEY R.
ATIENZA, CRISIA MAE G.
ATIZADO, DONNA D.
AUMENTADO, JEREMY J.
AUREADA, ALYSSA JANE O.
AURELLANA, LOVELY FAYE M.
AVENIDO, JOHN ISRAEL M.
AVERIA, BERG R.
AYAAY, CRISTINA A.
AYALA, CZAR DAMROSCH GLENN O.
AÑONUEVO, MARY GRACE R.
BAAL, GERLIE G.
BAGAYANA, MARK HENRY R.
BAGTING, EFRAIM GERARD R.
BAILE, MARIO ENRICO L.
BAILE, RICHARD M.
BAJALAN, MARA FLORIZA Y.
BAJAR, ARLAN L.
BALA, ALLAN PAUL T.
BALAJADIA, MART KENNETH B.
BALCUEBA, ANGELO R.
BALGOMA, MICOR C.
BALICTAR, ALYSA DENISE L.
BALMES, LARS ABRAHAM ETHAN M.
BALMES, MYRA M.
BALTAZAR, JOSEPH A.
BANAAG, REYMART M.
BANASIHAN, REINIER B.
BANDALES, NICOLE C.
BANDALES, REY JAY R.
BANQUILES, ROGELIO R. JR.
BANTUCAN, JADEMAR V.
BARBACENA, JON MICHAEL ANGELO M.
BARBACENA, RALPH KENNETH M.
BARQUERO, EDWIN F. JR.
BARRERA, CHARLES ANDREI C.
BARRERA, CHARLES NEIRO G.
BARUEL, GLICERIO P. III
BASARAN, APRYLLE D.
BASCO, JOSHUA H.
BASILA, QUILAN H.
BASILIO, REXOR E.
BATHAN, CLINT KIRBY N.
BATOLINA, JOHN EMMANUELLE E.
BAUTISTA, FRANCES JANELLA T.
BAUTISTA, JAMES JONEL T.
BAUTISTA, JAYSON G.
BAUTISTA, MIKKA I.
BAWAG, JOHN NIZAR G.
BAYANAY, MARIA MINA D.
BEATRIZ, QUELVIN PAUL V.
BEDOLIDO, MARK JOSEPH S.
BELANDO, CHRISTOPHER BILLY P.
BELLUDO, MICHAEL ANGELO M.
BELMONTE, JOHN CARLO .
BELOSTRINO, GLADYS L.
BENITEZ, JETRUBEN D.
BERMUDEZ, JHOED F.
BERNARDINO, NICODEMUS D.
BERNARDO, JANEIN M.
BIBAT, LYNDON A.
BLAUTA, ROMEO VICTOR M.
BOLANTE, GERALDINE M.
BONGALBAL, MHYCA A.
BONGCAYO, NEIL PATRICK T.
BONIOR, OSUALDO P. JR.
BONSOL, ALEXIS MAE D.
BONZA, VERONICA LORAINE B.
BORELA, ARDIE N.
BRIGUERA, STEPHEN JOHN L.
BRIOLA, EUGENE P.
BRIONES, ARRA MARIE P.
BRIONES, JOMAR P.
BRIONES, LOVELY .
BUANGIN, ZEUS GUILLER M.
BUENAVISTA, JUDY ANN H.
BUHAT, KATHLEN AIYANNA S.
BUHAY, MARISTEL D.
BULANON, ALFRED C.
BUNZOL, JESELLE A.
BUSAYONG, JOHN MARK A.
BUZAR, JOAHNIS PETER L.
CAAGBAY, ERNEST R.
CABAIS, MARK JOSEPH L.
CABANA, ALDEN JOEL M.
CABANDONG, MARWIN L.
CABANGLAN, DANIEL T.
CABANGON, LEOVIR L.
CABAÑA, CHRISTINE MAY V.
CABERTO, CHAVIT C.
CABILES, ANN KIERSTEN A.
CABILLO, RIC RHONIEL M.
CABRAL, JIMWEL M.
CABRERA, CHRISTIAN D.
CABRIGA, JAN KINNETH C.
CABRIGA, JE-ANNE F.
CADIZ, JON SIDNEY E.
CAGUIMBAL, LEUBEN A.
CAHAYON, RUEL A.
CAJALNE, FEREX JUDE D.
CAJILIG, EMMANUEL B.
CALABIA, DANIEL R.
CALCABEN, RONILO V.
CALDERON, NATHANIEL D.
CALIBJO, RUEL MIGUEL P.
CALISANG, JOHN CARLO G.
CALPITO, PAUL RYAN D.
CAMENTO, JOSE CARLO V. III
CAMINGAY, KARLO L.
CAMITAN, EDUARD ALLEN L.
CAMPO, RAEVRANT C.
CANGSON, BRENT D.
CAPATI, NIXON LEONARD R.
CAPISTRANO, JOHN JANEL C.
CAPISTRANO, ROMMEL E.
CAPISTRANO, SUJIE GENES R.
CAPONES, CHARLES R.
CAPONPON, MARJERRIE R.
CAPONPON, STEFHAN A.
CAPOR, MARK ALLEN C.
CAPULE, JAYSON G.
CARAAN, MARY ANN A.
CARABIT, RENZ JUSTINE LOUISE B.
CARANDANG, RONNIEL JAY A.
CARREON, GAMALIEL P.
CASABAL, BENJIE M.
CASALHAY, SHEENA F.
CASAO, LLOYD ANDREI N.
CASAS, JONAR A.
CASTILLO, ALEX A.
CASTILLO, ARJAY F.
CASTILLO, JEWELLYN A.
CASTILLO, JHUNAR Z.
CASTILLO, MARC RAVEN L.
CASTRO, ALDRIN R.
CASTRO, CARLO JAMES S.
CASTRO, VERGEL N.
CASULLA, ZAIRENE J.
CATAHAN, NIKKI MITZIE R.
CATALLA, JOHN MARCO G.
CATANDUANES, PAUL ARMAN Q.
CAÑAZARES, ARISTOTLE M.
CAÑAZARES, JAIRAH MAE C.
CELERIO, JAY LORENZ I.
CEPEDA, AIMEE C.
CEPRIANO, ESTUDIER D. JR.
CERDON, STEFANIE SUZZETTE G.
CETRON, ROBERT JOSEPH V.
CHAVEZ, JONAS D.
CHONG, MARK ERVIN R.
CIRIACO, JUSTIN F.
CLEOFE, WILFREDO M.
COLICO, JAYSON G.
COLONGON, JOLIE ANN Q.
COMETA, JERVY L.
CONDE, JOHN KIMROD S.
CONSTANTINO, JADD PAOLO B.
CONTEMPLACION, AARON B.
CORDERO, MICHAEL JOHN A.
CORNEJO, JHON VHEL L.
CORONADO, ERWIN ROMMEL F.
CORPUZ, AERYK JOZETTE P.
CORTES, ANGELICA A.
CORTEZ, EUDELYN A.
CORTEZ, MARIE HAZEL P.
CORTEZ, ROILAN M.
CRISTOBAL, JULIUS RODWIN D.
CRUZ, FRANCE GABRIEL KELLY O.
CRUZADO, EMIL R.
CRUZADO, NHEL J.
CUENTO, KIRSTINE MAY A.
CUESTAS, MICO D.
CULLA, JERICK A.
CUNANAN, MIKE LESTER L.
CUSTODIO, JACOB M.
CUZON, BILLY BOY B.
DAET, GLYDEL .
DAGOC, WILL JOEY R.
DALUZ, NIÑO RALPH VINCENT C.
DALUÑAZA, JE-ANN B.
DASMARIÑAS, JOHN JIMBO S.
DATOR, JEDD ALBIRK C.
DAYAPAN, JIRO PAULO T.
DAYO, EFJAY VINCENT V.
DAÑEZ, HENRY S.
DAÑO, JOHN LESTER M.
DE ASIS, JOHN ANGHELO A.
DE CASTRO, MARK ELHY L.
DE CHAVEZ, GINELDREX M.
DE CHAVEZ, ROBIN M.
DE CHAVEZ, ROFEL J.
DE GUZMAN, KIM STEVEN T.
DE GUZMAN, MARIJOY F.
DE GUZMAN, REGINA BETH H.
DE JESUS, DAVE G.
DE LA CRUZ, BILLIE KATE T.
DE LEON, JEFFREY M.
DE LEON, NHERY ANNE M.
DE LOS SANTOS, FAE .
DE LUNA, RENZ AIRON D.
DE MESA, MICHELLE C.
DE OCAMPO, KING NARCISO GABRIEL O. III
DE OCAMPO, XYRIS ANN FATIMA O.
DE RAMOS, NIKE CLARK R.
DE SILVA, JONAS L.
DEABAJO, GIE JAY A.
DEGORIO, NINO A.
DEL ROSARIO, CARL LOUIS R.
DELA CRUZ, JOHN EDRENE G.
DELA ROCA, MARIEL R.
DELA VEGA, KIRBY F.
DELA VEGA, ROLAND XANDREI J.
DELO, CELSO R. III
DELOS ANGELES, JAY D.
DERADA, MYRA M.
DESOYO, AHL JOFRED J.
DEYANG, KAREN JOY D.
DIALA, MARK DAVE V.
DIALA, MICHAEL CEDRIC V.
DIAZ, CHRYSLER G.
DIAZ, JOHN CARLO P.
DIAZ, MA ERLIE G.
DIAZ, ROXANNE JOY F.
DIESTRO, JAMES MARLON M.
DIKITANAN, TIMOTHY JAMES B.
DILLA, PETER MARK L.
DIOCOS, GENE CARLOS R.
DIOMAMPO, LHEA JANE G.
DIONIO, CHRISTIAN B.
DITAUNON, KHEYCIE C.
DIZON, BON GELBERT P.
DOGELIO, VANESSA IRAH M.
DOMINCIL, MARK VILL B.
DOMINGO, XAVIER BRYANT BERNIE C.
DOMINGUEZ, ERVIN CLLOYD B.
DOONG, MARIA ALINA KRISELLE I.
DOONG, MC DANNIEL R.
DUEÑAS, MARY KRISTINE B.
DUGA, JAYEHM M.
DUHAPA, RALPH BENJIE H.
DULCE, KARL KEVIN G.
DUNGO, JAYSON S.
DURAN, ELOISA O.
DURAN, RENZ A.
EBISA, KRISTIN S.
EDRAD, AIRAN JEVEN M.
ELLOSO, CARL JERIC M.
ENCARGUEZ, EDIL D.
ENCINA, AMIEL HARVEY A.
ENDAYA, MARK JOSEPH M.
ENDRIGA, JAY PAUL E.
EQUISA, JOHN DEE T.
ESCUTERIO, LORENZO JOSE M.
ESPIA, IVAN DARES C.
ESPINOSA, MARVIN S.
ESPINOSA, MICHAEL ADRIAN G.
ESPIRITU, JONALD V.
ESPIRITU, RHEALIZA E.
ESTAVILLO, PEARLY G.
ESTEBAN, GABRIEL J.
ESTOLE, ANGELIQUE JOY H.
EULE, ALLAN DARRYL D.
EVASCO, LUIS B.
FABALEÑA, JAYSON S.
FABELLA, VERA MAE P.
FABITO, CHRISTIAN M.
FABREGAS, JESTER F.
FABREGAS, MARK ANDREW L.
FABRICIO, JEMUEL L.
FACTOR, FELY JANE R.
FACTUAR, JOHN HARVEY A.
FADRIQUELAN, EUNICE S.
FAIGAO, MARK JAYSON P.
FAIGAO, RONNA FE A.
FAJANILAN, RONAN S.
FAJARDO, CLARENZ JAE M.
FAJARDO, MAGIELLE D.
FAJUTRAO, EDDIEMEL F.
FALCON, GEAN T.
FALCULAN, ELPIS F.
FALCUTILA, JOSEL A.
FALCUTILA, REYMART M.
FALLARCUNA, ANA ROSE F.
FAMILARA, KRISTER KIT D.
FANER, SAMUEL C. JR.
FARQUERABAO, JANE F.
FEDELICIO, LESTER F.
FEDILOS, JOHN LESTER L.
FELIX, JOSA VLIBETH C.
FERNANDEZ, JOHN WENDELL P.
FERNANDO, JUSTIN ADRIAN R.
FERNANDO, KENNETH R.
FETALVERO, HARIS JAMES M.
FIEL, ALBERT R.
FIESTADA, CLINT JOHN M.
FIRMA, LONDON C.
FLAVIANO, JERIC R.
FLAVIER, ROLLIE P.
FLETA, MANUEL CRISPIN G. JR.
FLORES, JHON JOSEPH M.
FLORES, JOHN ARVIN A.
FLORES, MA LORAINE M.
FLORES, NATHANIEL P.
FLORIDO, MARK VEEJAY B.
FLORIDO, MIKE M.
FODRA, ANDREW G.
FONTABLA, JOHN MARK F.
FONTANILLA, MARIA NIZA J.
FORMANES, DANIEL R. JR.
FRADEGAS, DENZEL JOY M.
FRAYRES, MARK GIDEON D.
FRIAS, JAMES DARRYL Z.
FRILLES, CHELSIE T.
FRUELDA, ANDRES S.
FRUELDA, JORRYL LAMBERT V.
FUENTES, JAIME IAN O.
GAA, ALLAN A.
GABANI, DAVID JOSEPH D.
GABAYNO, MARY JOY F.
GABIA, ROMMEL A.
GABINETE, JAN REINNARD T.
GABOC, CHARMAINE B.
GABRIEL, ARNOLD F.
GACOSTA, DARIUZ B.
GACUL, ALVIN V.
GADO, MICHELLE M.
GAHON, MAICA S.
GALAN, MART M.
GALICIA, ANDREA P.
GALICIA, FELIMON M.
GALICIA, JOHN DALE A.
GALICIA, RYAN PAUL G.
GALLARDO, JONNA F.
GALVE, FRANCIS V.
GALVEZ, JAN MOISES V.
GANAN, ARGIE D.
GANZA, PAULINE GRACE C.
GARCIA, ALDRIN L.
GARCIA, CLAUDENE RAE S.
GARCIA, IZZA C.
GARCIA, JESSIE G.
GARCIA, LEXTER V.
GATDULA, KIM ARVEE V.
GATELA, MICHAEL ANGELO B.
GAUDIA, MARK ANDREW M.
GAYETA, FRANZ DERIC T.
GAYUTIN, JANNA MARI A.
GENDRANO, JAYJAY Q.
GENOVAÑA, REX C. JR.
GERARMAN, JEAN A.
GERPACIO, JIMBO A.
GIL, ISAIAS JOHN JEROSS A.
GIMENEZ, LLOYD AARON .
GIRON, JOHN SERGIO A.
GLIANE, JOHN LLOYD D.
GLIFONEA, RONEL T.
GLORI, FRANCIS O.
GLORIA, JAN PATRICK L.
GLORIANI, MARLO B.
GOMEZ, MARVIN T.
GONZALES, ALDRIN F.
GONZALES, ARWIN PERVIE G.
GONZALES, DHEZ ANNE P.
GONZALES, GIENESIS ANN M.
GONZALES, JAMELLE XYRRA B.
GONZALES, JAMES CYRUS L.
GONZALES, JOYCE ANNE J.
GONZALES, JULIAN VINCENT V.
GONZALES, MARK ANDREW L.
GONZALES, MAUREEN L.
GONZALES, RYAN KIM G.
GONZALES, SHEENA KRISTEENA V.
GONZALVO, IANNE LANCE R.
GORO, WILLY R.
GOTAS, FREZIELYN Y.
GRATUITO, KIM C.
GREGORIO, DARA KAE A.
GREGORIO, JANSEN F.
GUARDIANO, ALLAN M.
GUEVARRA, EMMANUEL V. JR.
GUEVARRA, KATHLEEN ALLEN B.
GUICO, MARIEL D.
GUINTO, JOHN ERIC .
GUNDAYA, EDISON V.
GUTIERREZ, JOEMIL S.
GUTIERREZ, JONHDEL C.
GUTIERREZ, REN REN P.
GUZMAN, MICHELLE IVY C.
HALIMBAWA, LEXTER KEITH N.
HERALDO, JILLYN L.
HERMOSO, FORTUNATO M. II
HERMOSO, JOSEPH P.
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN JAKE C.
HERNANDEZ, DENNIS H.
HERNANDEZ, JOHN LOUIE J.
HERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOS P.
HERNANDEZ, LYNEL LESTER D.
HERNANDEZ, MARK LOIS T.
HERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE E.
HERNANDEZ, MARY JANE M.
HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL B.
HICBAN, IAN KENNETH T.
HIDALGO, JOVEN JOHN L.
HILA, JESSABEL E.
HOLASO, MARY JUNE B.
HOLGADO, CEDRIC JAN F.
HOLGADO, CHARLON D.
HOLGADO, FREY MORRILL F.
HOLGADO, JHON JONAS D.
HUGO, ROMNICK E.
IBAHAN, NIÑO S.
IBAL, JAN IRVIN P.
ICARO, FERDINAND R. JR.
IGNACIO, CHRISTINE KATE D.
ILAGAN, RENZO R.
ILEM, KRIZIRWYN P.
ILIADISH, CLARISSA M.
INCIONG, JOEMAR C.
INDONILA, MARIA YRICKA M.
INSIGNE, DIEZZEL JEAN B.
INSULAR, MARC RAYWIN Q.
ISAGUIRRE, NATHANIEL ANDREI L.
ISLA, JOVEN E.
JABAGAT, NOEMI C.
JACA, ROSEMARIE M.
JACULBIA, CHENIE ANNE P.
JAEL, SIEGJOHN PHILIP F.
JALBUENA, BRYAN M.
JALBUENA, MARYL V.
JALIMBAWA, JOYMIE M.
JALOS, VINCENT E.
JAMOT, MILLER JOY S.
JARABE, EDELYN M.
JASMIN, JOHN DERECK .
JEREZ, GAMALIEL D.
JIMENEZ, ADRIAN E. JR.
JIMENEZ, CYRON JORGE T.
JUACALLA, JHON PAULO M.
JUAN, PETER PAUL E.
JUMAGDAO, JOSE MIGUEL D.
JUMAWID, JUANNIE N.
JUNSAY, JOSEPH P. JR.
KATIGBAK, CHRISTIAN LLOYD EDWARD L.
LABACO, JOHN JOMER C.
LABAGUIS, KELVIN REI J.
LABAGUIS, RAYMOND M.
LABASAN, ADRIAN D.
LABASAN, ALDRIN D.
LABAYNA, ROMEO N.
LABERINTO, JOHN WILLIER C.
LACAY, MARK EUGENE E.
LACEDA, HAZEL JOY L.
LACORTE, SARAH MARIE G.
LAJATO, JEC DEITHER M.
LALICAN, EUNICE R.
LANCION, MARY ROSE G.
LANDICHO, JAN PAOLO P.
LANTIN, MARY JOY J.
LANTIN, VERSOZA JAY B.
LAPARAN, FHEB T.
LARA, DANIEL A.
LARGA, JOSE ANTONIO O.
LAUREL, JEFFREY NEIL T.
LAURETA, LOURJESSEL L.
LAVA, JADE H.
LAYAG, KRISTOFFER M.
LAYRON, FERDINAND L.
LAZO, EDREV ANGELO M.
LEAL, ROBERT WENDELL P.
LEDESMA, KC HOMER V.
LENTIJA, JIMBERLY N.
LEONAR, JAY AR O.
LEOPARTE, ELLA MAE C.
LEOPARTE, RODERICK C.
LIBARDO, JOHN KIRBY M.
LIBIT, JONAH MICAH A.
LICARDO, JANZELLE FAYE M.
LIMBO, REX R.
LINCALLO, EDNALYN M.
LINGAHAN, GEDEON O.
LINSANGAN, MARIA JONNACIS G.
LITA, LOUISE R.
LIWAG, JOHN DAVID T.
LIWANAG, JIMSON S.
LIWANAGAN, CARL JASON O.
LIZARDO, CARLO E.
LLAGAS, ELAISA F.
LLAGAS, TOMARI A.
LLAMAS, ALLEN L.
LLAMASARES, JUNN LESTER C.
LLANTO, MA ANGELICA M.
LODANA, NICK PAOLO .
LONTOC, REYNALEN IVY E.
LOPE, JONAS J.
LOPEZ, HERRY S.
LOPEZ, YSMAEL V. JR.
LOPOY, ALBERTO G. JR.
LOREN, LANZ WILBERT F.
LOÑOZA, JAMAICA ROSE J.
LUBAY, RAINER V.
LUBUGUIN, ADAN ANDRES M.
LUCERNAS, JOHN LESTER G.
LUCERO, KAIZEN IVAN S.
LUCERO, KENT L.
LUISAGA, REYLAN F.
LUISAGA, RONALD M. JR.
LUNES, GRACE JHOY M.
MAALA, MONICA PINIEL M.
MABURANG, JOSHUA L.
MACALINTAL, FE ANGELIKA R.
MACAPAGAL, REYLORD JUSTIN G.
MACARAEG, JOEFEL R.
MACATANGAY, MARY GRACE V.
MACATOL, NATHALIE S.
MACAUBA, RENIEL L.
MACONDO, JOHN RENZ M.
MACRAN, RAIHAN M.
MAGADA, CAMILLE S.
MAGALLANES, JERMAINE C.
MAGAT, PHILLIP JACOB C.
MAGAY, DON PETER M.
MAGAYON, JESSON ANTHONY G.
MAGBANUA, LOUIE JAMES R.
MAGBOO, CARMELA MAE G.
MAGLALANG, JAN DOMINIQUE R.
MAGPUSAO, ARIES T.
MAGRAMO, JOHN MICHAEL C.
MAGRAMO, RYAN P.
MAGSINO, IVY G.
MAGSOMBOL, GENE FRANKLIN S.
MAGTAAN, PHILIP B.
MAGTIBAY, JOYCE S.
MAIGUE, LAURIE JELEBE G.
MALABAO, DENNIS M. JR.
MALABO, JOVELYN S.
MALAGUIT, ANDREW S.
MALALUAN, IAN ANGELO A.
MALANOM, JHON LOYD J.
MALAPOTE, ARZEN L.
MALIGO, JONJIE S.
MALILANG, MA KRISHA P.
MALINAO, NIEL JUNE C.
MALINAO, SANDEE R.
MALITAO, BRYLLE EDWARD L.
MALLO, JIM HARVEY D.
MALLO, RACHELLE ANNE R.
MALOLES, MARK ANGELO D.
MALUBAY, KAREN MAE F.
MAMPUSTI, ALEXANDER JAMES M.
MANALO, ILSON M.
MANALO, JOHN RAMIL L.
MANALO, LORENCE GUILLER O.
MANCENIDO, APRIL R.
MANDAC, KAYE SANDRA J.
MANDAC, KENNETH J.
MANGAT, MARY JOY J.
MANGAYA, ROSAFIE M.
MANIAOL, VIENNA CLAUDINE F.
MANIMTIM, ARJAY P.
MANINGAS, JOSE MARI P.
MANITO, JOMARI G.
MANLANGIT, ERICKSON D.
MANRIQUE, MARK LOUIS J.
MANUEL, NHICO D.
MANZO, CATHERINE S.
MANZO, JERIC M.
MANZO, NANCY M.
MAQUILING, CEDRIC J.
MARABULAS, ROUVEN P.
MARANAN, ALLAN JAY S.
MARANAN, FATIMA I.
MARASIGAN, MARINELLE B.
MARASIGAN, MAY ANN M.
MARASIGAN, TRACY KAE C.
MARAVILLA, ALVIN A.
MARCAIDA, JOHN PAUL M.
MARCAIDA, JOHN RICK A.
MARCELO, JODDIE G.
MARCIANO, EARL JOSEFF M.
MARIANO, GAUDENCIO I. JR.
MARIÑO, MILDRED M.
MARQUEZ, JOHN CARL O.
MARQUEZ, MICHAEL Q.
MARTIN, JEZRA FAITH M.
MARTINEZ, IAN ROY N.
MARTINEZ, JONATHAN N.
MASAJO, PRINCES F.
MASANGCAY, JESSE C.
MASONGSONG, RONALYN R.
MAYOR, DARREL A.
MAYORES, JOHN PAUL R.
MAZO, JIAN PAULO F.
MEDINA, JOMAR S.
MEGAYER, EDWARD B.
MELCHOR, JERICO A. JR.
MENCHERO, ANGELICA P.
MENDEZ, JAMIL G.
MENDOZA, ANDREI ANGELO C.
MENDOZA, DANIELLE C.
MENDOZA, JAMES CLARK I.
MENDOZA, JANA FELIZ H.
MENDOZA, JAYPEE L.
MENDOZA, JOSE LUIS G.
MENDOZA, JULIUS KARLO Y.
MENDOZA, RENZ J A.
MEPASCO, JAN BREN D.
MERCADERO, JEFFREY M.
MERCADO, KEDEE MAY D.
MERCADO, NICO M.
MERCENE, JETRO P.
MERCENE, JOHN KENETH M.
MERCULESIO, CHARLENE R.
MERIALES, LOREMER L.
MERIN, HERBERT E.
MICARANDAYO, VAN ELDIE G.
MICOSA, MARK ANGELO A.
MICOSA, RENIEL M.
MIJARES, JOHN ADRIAN E.
MILLARE, EL NOAH U.
MINDO, ARVIN F.
MINDO, FATIMA F.
MINGE, MA ISABELLE L.
MIRALLES, QUEENIE .
MIRANDILLA, JAMES MATTHEW M.
MISUARI, ABDULMUJEEB C.
MOCLING, ELIAN DEAN S.
MOLDON, ANNALYN N.
MOLINA, ROXANE C.
MOLINYAWE, CHARLENE C.
MOLLENO, NICOLE H.
MONDIA, JERIC B.
MONFORTE, ZYRUS L.
MONTEMAR, DAN PAUL L.
MONTEMAYOR, RIGOR D.
MONTESA, JANIELLE FAYE M.
MONTIANO, MENARD L.
MORAL, MARIA ESTELLA M.
MORAL, MARK AGUSTIN M.
MORALLOS, FROILAN ZALDE D.
MORES, REYJHAN M.
MORGADO, CHAD DANIEL A.
MORGADO, JOHN PAUL O.
MORRIS, CHRISTIAN D.
MOTOL, ANNALYN M.
MOYANO, ANGEL MAI Z.
MOYANO, JENNER M.
MOYANO, PRINCES MARY Z.
MUHI, REYNALDO R.
MULETA, JERICO R.
MULETA, MARIA ANCHILLA JOYDEN R.
MUNAR, ELAINE A.
MUSA, JULIE ANN M.
MUTIA, ARJAY B.
MUÑEZ, MAMERTO S. JR.
NABING, CLARENCE REI D.
NADAYAO, LLOID ANGIELO V.
NAKAJIMA, HIDEAKI Y.
NALANGAN, EDNALYN .
NALDO, CHRISTOPHER S.
NALING, JOHN PATRICK L.
NANTES, JED D.
NARZOLES, PANCHO A. JR.
NAÑEZ, CRISTY B.
NAÑEZ, JOHN FLORENCE V.
NAÑOLA, KAYBEE A.
NEPOMUCENO, BRANT KENT .
NIPA, MARVIN V.
NOBISIO, RIENHARD JAY F.
NOBLE, CHRISTINE A.
NOCEDO, NERIO N. JR.
NOCHE, VERRA MAE M.
NUQUE, JHON MICHAEL L.
OABEL, CARMELO DANIEL C.
OABEL, MIKHAEL GERALD P.
OBILLE, ALEXIS L.
OBIS, RIAN CHRISTIAN R.
OBRERO, ANA MARIE G.
ODIVER, JHON PETER P.
OLAHAY, BRIAN S.
OLALIA, KATRINA G.
OLIQUIANO, JOHN MICHAEL L.
OMAÑA, LUIGI DRAKE A.
OMBID, JOHN AARON L.
ONDAJON, MARVIN G.
ONG, KYLE KELSEY V.
OPENION, COLLIN M.
OPINION, JULIUS EFRAEM G.
ORDONIO, GERALD C.
ORGANO, JOHN DAVE L.
ORIEL, JHON MATTHEW O.
ORILLA, EDMHON ALLEN GRANT D.
ORIOLA, JOMARI M.
ORITA, MITCHELLE ANDREW B.
OROSCO, MARK PAUL A.
ORPIANO, RACHELLE ANN T.
ORTINEZ, JAN CARLO M.
OXALES, JASPER KERRAN R.
OÑATE, MARK ANTHONY G.
PABLO, MARK BILL G.
PACAO, CARMELA ANGELLIE A.
PADUA, LAWRENCE PATRICK G.
PADUNAN, JEREMIAH L.
PAGKALIWANGAN, ARCYN S.
PAJARES, CYRUS JENUEL R.
PALACIO, MEEKA CHEERIE A.
PALACIO, MON CHERRIE A.
PALAMBIANO, JON LOUIE L.
PALENZUELA, IAN CRISTIAN M.
PALILLO, JET MARK P.
PALMA, LARRIANE A.
PANALIGAN, AARON JOSHUA V.
PANER, JONELKEN M.
PANES, JONAH O.
PANGANIBAN, GILBERT B.
PANGANIBAN, RONEL B.
PANGATO, HASNA B.
PARCO, ARJAY A.
PARCO, MEGOO R.
PAREDES, CEDRIC .
PAROT, SEBASTIAN MIGUEL R.
PARPARAN, JAY-R R.
PARREÑAS, TRISTAN JOHN P.
PASCUAL, NATHANIEL P.
PASIA, ALDRIN B.
PASTOR, JOHN VINCENT N.
PATANO, MARIA FRANCE D.
PATNON, PAUL N.
PATRIARCA, JEFFREY S.
PATRICIO, WOODY A.
PATULOT, MARK RYAN T.
PAULINO, JOVY P.
PAYNO, JOVY KYLE R.
PAZ, CLAUDETTE JEAN F.
PE, LIAN SAMANTHA P.
PEDERNAL, MAY JASPER D.
PEDREZUELA, FRANCIS BIEN L.
PEDRIGAL, BENCH ASLEY A.
PELOBELLO, JEROME B.
PENOLIO, ANJINELLE LYKA O.
PEREYRA, JOHN WENDELL M.
PEREZ, CARL ANDREI C.
PEREZ, JUNENALYN S.
PEREZ, KHIM M.
PEREZ, MARY ROSE M.
PEREZ, PATRICK ANDREW F.
PERLAS, KATHLEEN JOYCE F.
PESIGAN, KAREN MICHELLE L.
PETATE, MARK LUTHER G.
PEÑAMORA, ROSE ANN R.
PICAR, RAYMOND T.
PIMENTEL, FRANCIS JOHN D.
PINEDA, JUDIETH R.
PINOHERMOSO, RENZ F.
PLANILLO, QUIMBER JOHN M.
POLVOROSA, SHARMAINE S.
PRADILLADA, KRISVANY A.
PRIVADO, ANITA M.
PRONTON, JONATHAN R.
PUNZALAN, SHERYL N.
PUZON, KARL GERALD P.
PUÑO, JOHN ACE T.
QUE, HAZEL JOYCE R.
QUILA, MARK KLEN B.
QUINDOZA, KENN ALFRED M.
QUINTANA, CITADEL FLORJOY O.
QUINTE, ROMAN B.
QUINTO, JOENATHAN R.
QUINTO, JOHN MARK M.
QUISTO, JAYVEE JUNE A.
QUIZANA, KRISTINE JOY C.
RABUT, MARK ANTHONY A.
RACSAG, RYAN JAMES P.
RADA, JOHN DEXTER P.
RAGO, HANS DERRICK N.
RALA, JANNA MAE R.
RAMAT, JOEBEL V.
RAMILO, MARIE ELAINE G.
RAMIREZ, ERWIN M.
RAMIREZ, MA CRISTINA L.
RAMIRO, R.J. NIEL A.
RAMIZARES, ROWEN A.
RAMORES, AILYN O.
RAMOS, AARON ARNOLD D.
RAMOS, CRIS JOHN M.
RAMOS, JERICHO ANDREI D.
RAMOS, JERICO C.
RAMOS, JOHN CARLOS B.
RAMOS, NEIL ANDREW L.
RAMOS, RONDEL F.
RANAS, LEONEE B.
RANAY, WILBERT JULIO A.
RAQUEL, JAYSON T.
RAQUEÑO, GERARDO M. JR.
RAYA, JIM PAUL D.
RAYOS, THOM ART CHRISTIAN G.
RAZO, ROSE T.
RAÑESES, MARIEL B.
RECALDE, CHRISTIAN P.
RECINTO, GLADYS M.
RECON, JOHN LLOYD M.
RECON, JOMARK C.
RECON, VAN JOSHUA M.
RECTO, JONATHAN B.
REFE, FRANCISCO A. II
REFORMA, JOMAR A.
REGENCIA, JAYPEE .
RELOVA, JOSUE M.
REMODO, KENNETH C.
REQUIERO, RAYMOND M.
RESURRECCION, MARK FERNAN A.
REYES, CARLO ANGELO J.
REYES, JOHN JERIC D.
REYES, KIMBERLY C.
RIANO, JOKO DEE P.
RIVAMONTE, FRANCISCO F. JR.
RIVERA, JAN JAYSON C.
RIVERA, JUSTINE JADE SA.
RIVERA, MARY CRISTY R.
ROALES, KLIEN A.
ROBLEDO, DECERIE R.
ROBLES, GERALD DEL S.
ROCA, MAYLS WENDON P.
RODELAS, CHARISSE F.
RODRIGUEZ, DANICA V.
RODRIGUEZ, NORALYN M.
ROJO, JOMARI LORENZO G.
ROLDAN, EPHRAIM M. JR.
ROMERO, GIO STEVE R.
RONATO, JEHIELLE B.
RONTAL, ANGELUS M.
ROSALES, JAIMEE JAED A.
ROSTAN, SHIELA L.
RUADO, NESTOR M.
RUFON, MARIEL V.
RUIZ, AMYL ALLEN H.
RUZ, LEANDRO JULIAN DM.
RUZ, LUIS ADRIAN DM.
RUZOL, MARK ALJUN A.
SABADO, ARIANE JANE L.
SABALVARO, JOVAN M.
SACIL, ARMIL R.
SAGMIT, BRYAN J.
SAGUIMO, MARA M.
SAGUIN, ADELINE INES P.
SALAZAR, MARK JULIUS A.
SALAZAR, RACHELLE B.
SALES, CARL JILMER R.
SALES, JAYPEE AVEL E.
SALIBIO, ERROL JOHN F.
SALIENDRA, MARY ANN R.
SALIMO, JESSICA G.
SALMORIN, ARLA SHAMELLE .
SALOSA, JEFFREY S.
SALVADOR, VANJOVIC L.
SALVANERA, ANTHONY P.
SAMSON, BENEDICT JAY S.
SAN JOSE, FRANCIS KERVINT H.
SAN JOSE, HANS AVATAR DC.
SAN JUAN, ELLY JOSEPH S.
SANCHEZ, CHRISTY L.
SANIEL, JOHN MICHAEL P.
SANO, REYSEL ANN G.
SANTANDER, RALPH LAUREN V.
SANTIAGO, FROY JUDE L.
SANTIAGO, JOHN RAI A.
SANTILLAN, MARK ROMIR M.
SANTILLAN, RAMIL B.
SANTOS, DIOSA NICE M.
SANTOS, JOBELLE R.
SANTOS, KEVIN CYRIL L.
SAPUNGAN, MANJO F.
SARA, VINCENT OLIVER S.
SARAD, ROCKY L.
SARIO, REAGAN P.
SAULDA, JHON ANGELO .
SECILLANO, GLEN JOY P.
SELIM, PEREGRINE F.
SERQUIÑA, MARIO P. JR.
SERRANO, MARK WEDMON T.
SERRANO, PETER PAUL R.
SIKAT, JOHN MAVERICK B.
SILVA, ARCHIELEOUS M.
SILVA, JONH CRISTOPHER A.
SILVA, MARGARITA C.
SINUHIN, EMMANUEL C.
SIOSON, CYRUS RYAN A.
SISCAR, GILBERT M.
SOBRETODO, MARK HEROL C.
SOLAIMAN, NATHANIEL C.
SOLIDUM, CHRISTIAN JOHN G.
SOLIDUM, MICHAEL JOBERT G.
SOLIS, JOHN DAVE T.
SOLIS, MARK PAUL G.
SOLITO, ANGELO E.
SOMBILON, ERICA ZYRA E.
SOMIDO, JEZREEL DAVE F.
SOMOSIERA, GLENN P.
SONGSONG, KRISHA CARYL D.
SORIANO, IAN D.
SORIANO, KIM PATRICK E.
SORIANO, MA CHELSEA R.
SOTOMANGO, AILEEN MAE A.
SUMAGUE, KRISTAN GLENN G.
SUMANOY, SHARLENE R.
SUNGA, JET O.
SURIO, MARK LESTER Y.
SUÑGA, JHON JERIC E.
TALAGTAG, ERICK JOHN M.
TAMAYO, CHRISTIAN A.
TAMBALGUE, JESSIECA JOY D.
TAN, JERICHO ROGER A.
TAN, KAI JAIZZEN S.
TANO, ANGELO A.
TANO, MARK JOSEPH A.
TANTOCO, RALPH MATHEW G.
TANYAG, ARLENE P.
TEMELO, ALNIE MARIE B.
TENA, MALCOM .
TESALONA, TRISHA JADE C.
TIAGA, KATHLEEN MAE D.
TIAGAN, RENZ MARK Q.
TICA, JAN RIEL J.
TICSAY, MICHAEL ANGEL F.
TIMBAL, JAY ADRIAN S.
TINANA, JOSHUA C.
TIVIDAD, ARNOLD T.
TOLEDO, ALJON DERIK S.
TORRES, JAM ROSE B.
TORRES, JANE PAULENE F.
TRAPAL, BRYAN KIER L.
TUNAY, AMIEL V.
UEDA, YUJI J.
ULAN, ALEXANDER A.
UMALI, ZEI JAY C.
UNTALAN, MARK DARWIN B.
UNTIVERO, DENNIS DALE R.
VALDEAVILLA, CELINE JASMINE O.
VALENCIA, JOHN MARK F.
VALENZUELA, JOSEPH ANTONET A.
VALEROSO, CIPRIANO V. II
VALIENTE, ARIANNE MAE A.
VALIENTE, LIEMAR G.
VARON, JUAN MICHAEL G.
VEDAR, JOHN CARLO T.
VEGA, ARIEL G.
VIANA, STEPHANIE B.
VICENTE, ROMMEL F.
VILLA, JEFFERSON L.
VILLACORTA, JANINE NICOLE E.
VILLAGANES, ERICKSON P.
VILLANUEVA, ELIGIUS CIAREL C.
VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH D.
VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE ANN G.
VILLARAMA, MAC NIELVIN A.
VILLAROSA, JIMWELL A.
VILLARUEL, NEIL NIÑO V.
VILLASISTA, NIKIE M.
VILLAVER, CHERIE ANN R.
VILLAVEZA, JESSA POLA B.
VILLENA, ANNA KATRINA T.
VILLETA, LAURENCE KYLE V.
VIRREY, FHERJAY C.
VIRTUCIO, ALWYN JOHN B.
VISPERAS, JOHN PAULINE G.
YARA, JOHN ANGEL H.
YASOÑA, JOHN MICHAEL C.
YOKINGCO, MIKE RAINIEL V.
ZARANDONA, LOVELY P.
ZARRAGA, JOHN BERNARD M.
ZULUETA, CRISTINE MAE G.

Region V – Bicol Region

ABAD, CAMMILLE A.
ABAINZA, KIMBERLY Y.
ABAN, JAMES LEENARD L.
ABAN, SHEENA MAE L.
ABASOLO, SHANE D.
ABAY, EDEN MAJA NIÑA A.
ABAY, KIM ARNEL A.
ABEN, KING SIMON B.
ABINAL, RAYDHEN CHRIS D.
ABION, ANGELICA .
ABITAN, ABEGAIL V.
ABONITA, ALVIN C.
ABORDO, MYRA B.
ABRAHAM, JOEY P.
AGAPITO, IAN GODWIN G.
AGNES, JOHN KEVIN M.
AGORITA, JOHN MARK S.
AGUILA, DANTE G. JR.
AGUILAR, ELDON JOHN L.
AGUS, FRANCDEN O.
AJAS, AL FRANCIS C.
ALAMO, DARWIN JAY A.
ALANO, JOY LEE S.
ALBA, DANTE R. JR.
ALBACARO, MARVIN G.
ALBOS, RYAN S.
ALCANTARA, RUSTY T.
ALEGRE, SER GIAN KIRBY T.
ALFONSO, REOBERTO D.
ALIMAZA, RALPH ALVIN B.
ALMAZAN, ROBERTT ROSS V.
ALMONTE, FERNANDO T. JR.
ALOWA, KIE M.
ALTABANO, MARK ONELL C.
ALTAMARINO, JULIUS G.
ALTAMERA, CRISTIAN F.
ALTAREJOS, ROXANNE GE R.
ALUB, ROSALINDA H.
ALVAREZ, RODNEY G.
AMADO, KIMMY ROSE B.
AMARO, ALLAN C.
ANCOG, JUDELYN .
ANDAMO, JERICO G.
ANDES, AYSA L.
ANDRADA, PAUL JOSHUA A.
ANDRADE, JERICK A.
ANDRADE, KATHLENE A.
ANGELES, DEXTER V.
ANINIPOT, DONNA JEAN G.
ARABIS, JIMI V.
ARADOR, ANTONETTE D.
ARANETA, JOHN XYRUS F.
AREVALO, JIMMY C.
ARGARIN, IVY P.
ARIATE, JOMAR B.
ARIATE, YVES JOHN M.
ARIMADO, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS A.
ARINGO, CHARLIE MIKE D.
ARINGO, KYLA MAE L.
ARJONA, CEZAR RENZ B.
ARRANCHADO, MARY CHRISTINE S.
ARROGANTE, CHRISTIAN D.
ARROYO, JEROME V.
ASA, JESSICA B.
ASCUTIA, JULIUS FLORENCIO A.
ASENCE, NESTOR N. JR.
ASIADO, JEROME S.
ASPE, SHYNE E.
AURO, ALDRIX LEVY F.
AVANCEÑA, JONEL A.
AVELLANO, JED PATRICK R.
AVILA, LLOYD DANIEL V.
AYALA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE .
AÑONUEVO, ALEX G. JR.
BAIÑO, IVAN CYDRICK G.
BALAORO, JOY V.
BALDEO, MICHAEL KEVIN M.
BALIDOY, JULLIENE JOYCE L.
BALINQUIT, DENNIS B.
BANILA, GIBRAN .
BANTAYAN, GLADYS FAYE I.
BARBANTE, JAMAICA B.
BARBASTRO, SPENSER SAM H.
BARBECHO, JASON B.
BARCEBAL, JC OMAR L.
BARCENA, KEN ARVIE S.
BARCIA, CHRISTIAN J.
BARELA, JOSEPH D.
BARROGO, RICO P.
BASANES, JOYCE CHRISTINE R.
BATANGOSO, EDGARDO Q. JR.
BAYAGOSA, AVELYN M.
BAYANI, RUEL C.
BAÑARIA, JESON N.
BAÑAS, CARL JOSEPH B.
BEA, JERIC M.
BELARMINO, ARNULFO B. III
BELARO, JAMES RYAN A.
BELASA, GLAIZA M.
BELLO, MARY GRACE D.
BELLOAN, JEFFREY R.
BELLUDO, JOSE P. III
BELMONTE, JUSTIN ART L.
BELTRANO, HAROLD B.
BENAVIDES, PETER PAUL S.
BEO, RUBY JOY P.
BERDIN, SHIRELYN MAE A.
BERMUNDO, HOWARD B.
BERNALDEZ, ROMEL A.
BERNARDO, JOHN PHILIP R.
BERUELA, BERNADETH M.
BESMONTE, REEVA ISSEY H.
BETERVO, HARVEY CHRISTOPHER C.
BIBON, GREGORIO B.
BIEN, BERNADITH B.
BIRATA, JANNELLE R.
BITANCOR, ALFRED G.
BIÑAS, JOHN PAUL D.
BLAS, MARC LESTER J.
BOBIS, MARK JIL C.
BOLA, FRANCES RALPH A.
BOLAÑOS, MIERWENN R.
BOLILAN, JODEL BRYAN B.
BOLIMA, EVAN JAY R.
BOLISIG, OTHELLO B. JR.
BONAFE, DANIECA JANELLE C.
BONANZA, IAN A.
BONAOBRA, ANGELA C.
BONAYON, YVES RAY S.
BONGALOS, JOHN EDWARD D.
BONGON, CHRISTIAN NOEL B.
BONNEVIE, DARRIS CARUSO L.
BORAL, HILARIO G. JR.
BORBE, MARIFRANS M.
BORGONIA, FRANCIS FLORENCE L.
BORLAGDAN, ANDREI B.
BORLAGDAN, FRANCIS N.
BOTIAL, JENNIFER A.
BOTOR, MARK ROYCE D.
BRAVANTE, CHRISTIAN A.
BREQUILLO, PRINCESS ELAIZA MAE B.
BRIGUEL, JOENAR V.
BRILLO, NICHOLE-ANN J.
BRIZUELA, JESSICA V.
BUENA, RUTHIE .
BUENDIA, BENJIE P.
BUENTIEMPO, PATRICK V.
BUHIA, SHANALYN C.
BUIZA, ANNABELLE G.
BURCE, JOHN PAUL Q.
CABALLERO, ERWIN JEFF J.
CABALTERA, JESSAMIN J.
CABRERA, MARC LESTER M.
CALMANTE, JANIEXEL MAY O.
CALONGE, JEROME V.
CALVENTAS, DENNIS S.
CAMACHO, EMMANUEL B.
CAMACHO, ROMENICK L.
CAMAROTE, JOSHUA A.
CAMBA, KEITH DANIEL O.
CAMBAL, JUSTIN FRANCESCO P.
CAMBRONERO, ALDRIN B.
CAMU, DARRELL AEMAN T.
CANTOJOS, MARVIN T.
CANTORIA, CARL JORDAN S.
CARDEL, JUDE KEMP M.
CARILLO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER S.
CARITOS, CAROLYN A.
CARIÑOLA, SHEILA C.
CARRANZA, RACHEL ANNE R.
CARULLO, KIM JOSEPH E.
CASILLAN, FRANCHOIS ANTHONY R.
CASTILLO, KENNY EDMUND M.
CASTRO, MARK DANIEL D.
CATORCE, JEFFREY V.
CAÑARES, MC DAVE R.
CAÑEZAL, SHERMAINE E.
CEDILLA, MAY RUTH T.
CELESTIAL, CARL DOMINIC D.
CEPEDA, EUNICE R.
CEPEDA, JENALD B.
CEREZA, JORIEL I C.
CERILLO, MARIA CLARA P.
CERTIFICO, MARK JASON V.
CHAVEZ, ALDRIN R.
CHUA, KYLA JOAN S.
CLACIO, RAUL VINCENT S.
CLACIO, RUSSEL VINCENT S.
CLARIANES, JEFFREY M.
CLAVITE, AXCEL CHRISTIAN V.
CLORES, ARCHIE VENEDICT S.
CODILLA, CRISJEAN P.
COLLANO, GEOFFREY N.
COLOMA, ZACHARY KRIZ ZACH V.
COLUMNA, JAN MARK R.
CONDE, MARIA HONEY S.
CONDE, RUSSEL D.
CONSUELO, MICHAEL D.
CONTANTE, MARIEL B.
CORRAL, VAN KENLLY O.
CORTES, CATHERINE M.
CORTEZ, LAURA MAE L.
COS, NOLY ANN R.
COSTRAMOS, CARLO GLENN C.
CRISTOBAL, JOMARI JECHNONIAS G.
CRUZ, FRENZ RAVEN B.
CULA, ERICA S.
DACARA, MAUREEN JOY .
DAGÑALAN, REA J.
DANAO, JOHN MICHAEL .
DANIEL, FLORIANNE GRACE P.
DANOJOG, EDSEL P.
DASALLA, JORGE B. JR.
DAVID, MARTIN ADRIANN G.
DAWIS, FRANK ANTHONY A.
DAYAWON, LEMUEL B.
DE JUAN, PATRICIA NICOLE D.
DE LA PAZ, MURIEL EMMA M.
DE LA RAMA, JESSA MAE S.
DE LA TORRE, CZARINA R.
DE LEON, DHAN LEO S.
DE LEON, PATRICK V.
DE LOS ANGELES, ROWIN MAY M.
DE LOS SANTOS, JAN ERROL B.
DE LOS SANTOS, JOVEN M.
DE PALMA, GRACE EDEMS E.
DE ROBLES, VIC FLOREND L.
DE VERA, JOAN PAULINE G.
DEINLA, MALVIN L.
DEL AYRE, JOLEX M.
DEL CASTILLO, SHIRLY O.
DEL ROSARIO, CAMILLE M.
DELA CRUZ, AILEEN L.
DELISTA, AN MARIE C.
DELLAMAS, ANTONIO G. JR.
DELOS ANGELES, KARL M.
DELOS REYES, HAZZAN S.
DENIEGA, EDISON D.
DEONA, IZZA NOVA G.
DERIT, MARK MALONE T.
DETERA, LOUIE D.
DIAZ, ANNABELLE B.
DIAZ, ARLON JOHN M.
DICEN, JAYVEE E.
DIGO, JOHN REY D.
DIGOL, EDNA D.
DINGLASAN, JERICSON S.
DIO, ANABELLE D.
DIONEDA, MARK IAN D.
DIONEDA, MATT JUSTINE N.
DIÑO, JOBY LYN G.
DOCOG, JANINE E.
DOCOG, RONALD D.
DOCTOR, FRANCIS ANTHONY C.
DOCTORE, ROCHELLE G.
DOLOT, EUNICE DIANNE L.
DOMA, VIRGILIO D. JR.
DOMASIG, JOHN MICHAEL D.
DOMINGUEZ, LAWRENCE D.
DOMINGUIANO, REYMAR V.
DOMO, PRINCESS JOY C.
DONCILLO, KENNETH LOUISE D.
DONES, PATRICK JOHN P.
DONGSAO, ADRIAN D.
DONIÑA, CARMELO E. JR.
DORERO, XIANMARI IÑIGO R.
DORONELA, JOSEPH M. JR.
DULAY, ALDRIN B.
DULPINA, STEPHANIE ELAINE L.
DUNGARAN, JOSEF ANDREW P.
EBOÑA, MA RENEE VI A.
EDROSO, MARK OCA B.
EDUVAS, MIKEE ANGIELA A.
ELLI, CYRENE MAE S.
ELVIÑA, ELMER DT. JR.
ENAJE, JASON .
ENCINARES, MICEL G.
ENCISO, KARL ANDREI C.
ENDAYA, JOBEL G.
EPINO, CECIL S.
ERA, MARVIN A.
ERMINO, JULIUS ELI O.
ESBER, SHAQUILLE MARI C.
ESCARLAN, DANICO C.
ESCOBAR, PRECIOUS LARA O.
ESPALLARDO, ALMIE G.
ESPAYOS, MARK ANDREW J.
ESPENIDA, ERROLD E.
ESPENIDA, JULIUS F.
ESPINAS, JUSTINE MARK D.
ESPINEDA, JOHN PAUL C.
ESPINOLA, SHARA MAE D.
ESPINOSA, DENNIS CHRISTOPHER F.
ESPOSITO, JACEKA H.
ESTEROSA, JOVEL C.
ESTIPONA, JURISSE A.
ESTRELLA, JONNABELLE MAY B.
ESTREMERA, JOHNIEL E.
ESTUYE, JAN REY A.
ETCOBANEZ, ERICA E.
EVA, CHRISTINE JOY B.
EVANGELISTA, ARLYN V.
EVANGELISTA, EMIL SIMON .
EVANGELISTA, RJ BENEDICT A.
EVASCO, ROSE-ANN E.
FERNANDEZ, JAMES ANDREW F.
FERNANDEZ, MARISS JOY I.
FERRER, JESTER F.
FLAVIER, MARIA CELESTE I.
FLORDELIZA, JOHN DANIEL L.
FLORECE, FRANCES MAE L.
FLORES, ALCRIS N.
FLORES, ERWIN A.
FLORES, MARC JOSEPH R.
FORMANES, AIANE G.
FORMANES, LAIKA D.
FORTES, ADRIAN P.
FORTES, ARDEE V.
FORTES, JOSHUA KENNETH I.
FORTUNO, NOEMI E.
FOSTER, MELISA JOY T.
FRONDOZO, REY Y.
FUENTES, MARK ERNIE F.
FUNELAS, JOHN ARNEL D.
FURIO, RUBY F.
GABIONZA, FRANCIS ARCE F.
GABO, RONALD G.
GADING, MARK ANTHONY D.
GALAO, MARVIN E.
GALERIA, BON DAVID D.
GAMAZAN, MARINELLA D.
GAMIS, KAYE ASHLEY C.
GARAY, ANA ROSE L.
GARCIA, NELGEM MAE M.
GARCIA, PATRICK G.
GARFIN, JOYLYN V.
GEONZON, KAY ANGELA R.
GESTIADA, JESSA D.
GIANAN, ELAINE GRACE J.
GIBA, GRANT AIRVEN M.
GIGANTONE, GLENN G.
GILI, RYAN JOSEPH N.
GIME, NATHANIEL M.
GIRADO, JOHN ERVIN .
GOMEZ, DAVE RUSSEL L.
GONGONA, JADE V.
GONO, ALAIN ANDRE B.
GONZALES, WILFREDO O. JR.
GONZALGO, MYKKO A.
GORERO, REYMOND P.
GOSIM, ALFREEN JOSHUA G.
GRULLA, DANIEL CHRISTIAN M.
GUARIN, LANCEL PAUL A.
GUERRERO, BEA .
GUEVARRA, JOHNLER M.
GUINOO, NHELDREN O.
GURAY, FCYRYL M.
GUTIERREZ, ALDEN L.
HACUTINA, APRIL JOY B.
HADAP, JOFERD G.
HAGOS, WILMAR P.
HAGUPIT, ROLLY C.
HERMOSO, ALDRIN JOSHUA G.
HERNANDEZ, GILDON R.
HERRERA, MEL JOHN M.
HILA, JEROME H.
HOLDIEM, ELLA MAY T.
HUBILLA, JEDRIEL D.
HUELVA, PANCHO S. JR.
HULAR, ALLAN D.
IBARRETA, JEZZA D.
IBAYAN, CRYSTAL JANE T.
IBAYAN, MARY JOY M.
IBESA, TANYA JANE E.
IBO, REVALYN CLAIRE R.
ILARDE, ANGELO L.
INGKING, ANGELICA B.
ISORENA, JOHN LOYD E.
JACOBO, ERLIN MAE S.
JAGURIN, PAULINE BIANCA S.
JAMISOLA, EDEN L.
JAMITO, NOEL D.
JAMITO, PRINCESS HANNAH V.
JANABAN, JESSIE B.
JAPA, JAYSON R.
JARABA, DHELMAR L.
JARAYA, LESLIE ANN E.
JARDIN, JANELLE JOY VENICE O.
JARITO, HAZEL GRACE C.
JASARENO, RALPH FERNAN B.
JERESANO, ARVIN B.
JERUSALEM, MARYGRACE Z.
JESORO, ELAINE MARIE D.
JINTALAN, CLARINCE B. JR.
LABARETE, JEMAR H.
LABAYO, MONALISA D.
LABIDO, DONNA JEAN S.
LABOR, JOSHUA F.
LACSINTO, HOMER S.
LADESMA, SAMUEL CEZAR D.
LADO, EDELYN T.
LAFUENTE, MAX ARON H.
LAGAJINO, RAMON C. JR.
LAGASCA, EDMUNDO C. JR.
LAGUNA, JUDY ANN E.
LAPITAN, SOUL KLARISSE O.
LARA, JASON O.
LARGO, ANTON RAYMAR C.
LATONERO, CHENNETH JANE M.
LAUDATO, ALVIN JESS D.
LAYUG, AARON JIGO M.
LEDESMA, JOHN TIRZO L.
LEE, HOK-JUN H.
LEE, RODNER GERALD F.
LEGAL, JULIUS V. JR.
LEONCITO, PETER JAMES M.
LEVANTINO, RUDYRICK C.
LIGAYO, MARY-AN B.
LIM, JAYCEE PAOLO T.
LIM, LARA SHANIA BELLE L.
LIVED, RAYMUNDO V. III
LIZANO, JOHN HERMIE N.
LLAGAS, MARK NISSI B.
LLARENA, VANESSA P.
LLENARESAS, ALEXANDER V.
LOCAÑAS, RAYMOND B.
LOLO, DON JOSEPH M.
LOMALLO, MARK DARYL J.
LOMENARIO, LOUISE JOY O.
LOPEZ, JAY KEVIN P.
LOQUILLANO, MARK CHRISTIAN M.
LOSAMIA, JULIE ANGELA N.
LOTA, JOHN MICHAEL M.
LOTERTE, JONNIE JOSE N.
LOZADA, JONAFAITH G.
LUCILLO, EARL O.
LUGO, JOSE CYRUS B.
LUNETA, ANTHONY E.
LUZ, ARLENIE B.
MABANA, JAYSON P.
MACAPAGAL, JIRA D.
MACERES, JOHN PAUL M.
MADERA, DIONEL B.
MADRID, MICHAEL JULIUS A.
MADULID, REY S.
MAGALONA, RENATO M. JR.
MAGO, FERDINAND G.
MAMMAH, AILEEN PATRICE N.
MANCENIDO, ANGEL JOY S.
MANLY, MAX JULIUS R.
MANTES, EMIL LAURENCE M.
MARAVILLA, MARVIN B.
MARAYAN, ARCHIE M.
MARCAIDA, EMMANUEL .
MARIANO, MIKE ANGELO .
MARIÑAS, MARY ROSE J.
MARJALINO, JOHN BERNARD U.
MARQUEZES, CRISTY-MAE O.
MARTINET, IAN S.
MARTINET, JESABEL S.
MARTINEZ, CHARLES KEVIN F.
MARTIREZ, LAARNIE S.
MASAGCA, KAREN EARL T.
MATEO, ALLYSSA MARIE T.
MATUBA, NEIL R.
MAURICIO, JON PAUL A.
MAÑAGO, MARY CHRIS Q.
MEDES, CEDRIC PAUL N.
MENDEZ, DARREL L.
MENDIVIL, JUSTIN E.
MIGUEL, RALPH C.
MILITANTE, JONATHAN B.
MILLENA, MICHO M.
MINGOY, CRISTINE D.
MINO, EDMAR M.
MIRANDA, ERICSON M.
MIRANDA, PETER C.
MIRANDILLA, ARLENE M.
MONGAYA, IRENE B.
MONTAÑEZ, NICO ANGELO B.
MONTIMOR, JOMAR C.
MONZALES, JONAS B.
MORALES, JOHN REX A.
MORANO, ANTHONY T.
MORATA, GABRIEL O.
MORATA, RALPH IVAN T.
MORCON, JESS KEVIN D.
MORON, RHEYNEL O.
MOSTOLES, BEA WINCHELLA N.
MURILLO, JULIE ANN S.
MUÑEZ, KIM L.
NACARIO, JOHN RAY V.
NAGAL, MIA S.
NAKPIL, JOSAIAH M.
NALIMUTAN, DENMAR C.
NANALE, JEROME C.
NARIDO, JOMAR H.
NAVARRO, NIÑO DANIEL B.
NAZ, ANGIELA H.
NAZ, JAY MARK N.
NERI, RANDALL JHAMES D.
NICOLAS, TIMOTHY O.
NOARIN, KENNETH E.
NOARIN, LEO JOY E.
NOLEAL, SHAWN MICHAEL DAVE B.
NULLAN, DOMINIC P.
NUYLES, ABEGAIL L.
NUÑEZ, ROSE M.
OBIDO, CHRISTIAN G.
OBLINO, JOJO A.
OCBIAN, BENJAMIN G. JR.
OGALESCO, MARK NHEL .
OLAT, RANDY T.
OLAÑO, ALYSSA MAE C.
OLEA, BERNARD VINCE M.
OLIVA, JIMARK R.
OLIVEROS, ARJAY G.
OLIVEROS, STEPHANIE CHRISTINE .
ORCALES, JANINE C.
ORE, JANSEEN NICOLE G.
ORIDO, MARK JHUN M.
ORIT, JULIUS RENZO S.
ORTEGA, JEUS JAN U.
OSING, BENTER S.
PACINOS, JAN HENRI R.
PADERNAL, CARLS VIRGIL B.
PADO, ALEXANDRA ALLENA P.
PAGAO, ANGELITO C. JR.
PAJA, CHERRY ROSE D.
PALAYAR, ISACAR N. JR.
PALDO, BERNADETTE B.
PALMA, KAREN P.
PANAGSAGAN, JEIZEL KRISHA G.
PANDES, ERICSON A.
PARADA, JOSE MARIA P.
PARADERO, IAN CARLO M.
PARAISO, RONALD M. JR.
PASIBE, JEFFREY R.
PASIONA, JERNIE B.
PASUENGOS, DEXTER J.
PATIÑO-TOLEDO, PATRICIA L.
PATRICIO, CHARVIN JAKE L.
PATRICIO, VERONICA B.
PERDIGUEROS, CHERYL O.
PESTAÑO, BEVERLY A.
PEÑA, IAN N.
PEÑAFLOR, AARON C.
PEÑAFLOR, DOMINEPTH B.
PEÑAFLORIDA, ARNEL .
PEÑALOSA, ARDEE RANEL E.
PEÑERO, RAYMARK M.
PEÑONES, KENNY MAE I.
PICASO, JOHN RICHARD H.
PIDENATO, JERIC P.
PILONEO, FRANCESS A.
PIÑON, LAYANG B.
POLO, KYLE ANDRAE D.
PONTERES, GHIESON JADE C.
PORLAJE, ALJAMES R.
QUIACHON, MARC LOUIE E.
QUIERRA, KRISTINE JEWELL B.
QUINICOT, FRANKLYN JOHN M.
QUIOBE, MARIA CRISTINE G.
QUITE, ANTHONY P.
QUIÑONES, ARIEL Y.
QUIÑONES, JOHN LERRY S.
RABACAL, HEINZ CARLO H.
RABINO, ROQUE A. JR.
RABUSA, JAY N.
RADA, FAYE ANN Z.
RADAZA, MILDRED A.
RAFON, ARCHIE M.
RALLA, PATRICE ELAINE T.
RAMIREZ, MELANIE .
RAMOS, CHERRY ANN P.
RAMOS, ELIZER D.
RAMOS, JOHN CARLO P.
RAMOS, LEO F.
RARO, APRILYN A.
RAZAL, ROSELLE O.
RAÑA, MHARVIN V.
REBONG, GLEZY MAE G.
REBUYA, MICHAEL ANGELO V.
RECIERDO, NIEL JOSHUA R.
RECIO, MA CLARENCE G.
REDOBLADO, JULIUS PAUL M.
REGASPI, DARLENE S.
REJUSO, CLINTON JOVIT E.
RELATIVO, JOHN PAUL B.
REMOROZO, KRISTEL JOYCE A.
RETIZA, ROWELL JOHN T.
REULA, SAM JASON B.
RILI, DWIGHT JAMES C.
RIOFRIO, MARK PHILLIP WINSTON B.
RIVERO, ALEC C.
RIVERO, JHUN FRANCIS E.
ROBLES, JURINE A.
ROBRIGADO, JOHN PAUL M.
RODRIGUEZ, ERIC T.
ROQUE, GINO E.
ROSAL, ALEX R. JR.
ROSAS, JAYSON E.
RUGA, RUEL B.
RUIVIVAR, ALDRIN C. JR.
RUIZ, RENNE ROSE .
RUSTIQUE, BILL D.
SALAMANQUE, NIÑO JOSEPH T.
SALAMIA, JOAN L.
SALCEDO, CHRISTINE A.
SALCEDO, JHON ROMAR L.
SALIVIO, ERWIN JOHN C.
SALOMON, JERICHO LAWRENCE D.
SALVA, ANGELICA F.
SALVA, JAY CARLO B.
SALVADOR, GERLOU JOYCE M.
SALVADOR, JOEFRIL P.
SALVO, KENNETH C.
SAMAS, SHAIRRA MAE L.
SAMBAJON, KAREN L.
SAMPAGA, JOANNE B.
SAMPER, NIKKI JULS E.
SAN ANDRES, RUMEL D.
SAN BUENAVENTURA, JAMES S.
SAN JUAN, JOMAR V.
SAN ROQUE, NENA R.
SANCHEZ, AILA MAE M.
SANCHEZ, CLYDE ANDREI S.
SANIEL, NATHANIA D.
SANTELICES, JONNEL A.
SANTOS, JENN KENNIE O.
SANTOS, ZAIRA P.
SAPICO, JOANNA MARIE S.
SAPITAN, ARJAY S.
SE, RAYMAR M.
SEGARINO, JOHN RAZEL A.
SEGUENZA, BERNARD P.
SEGUI, ALLIAH GUIENA B.
SENSON, ANN LOUISE N.
SICLOT, SHEENALIE B.
SINCUA, JUDE E.
SORIANO, MARK JOHN JEMELSON L.
STA ANA, CHARLES G.
STO DOMINGO, ANGELI M.
TABAGAN, MA GICELLA M.
TABUZO, GLADYS D.
TACURDA, ROSEGEL N.
TALAN, JOHN KENNETH T.
TALAN, JOHN KENNY T.
TALARAN, EDGAR ALLAN B.
TALAY, JEFF R.
TAMAYO, SHAWN KEENEN Z.
TANAEL, JULIE ANN DJ.
TAPEL, DONN PAOLO V.
TAPIT, BHIENCH M.
TARNATE, FREDELIE P.
TARROQUIN, MELVIN D.
TAÑON, YVETTE KRISTINE T.
TEJAREZ, CHRISTIAN M.
TEMPLONUEVO, DAVE T.
TERRIBLE, DENZEL JOHN D.
TERROBIAS, HERSON V.
TESNADO, MA VIENNA J.
TESORERO, JANCY ED B.
TEVES, JAYSON R.
TEVES, MARY AILEEN B.
TEVES, MICHAEL JHON B.
TIPONES, NEIL FRANCIS G.
TOLARBA, NIÑA SYRIENNE S.
TOLIN, REAGAN V.
TORMES, JOANNA FE S.
TORNO, SAM D.
TORRE, JAYSON B.
TORZAR, RIZZI JOYCE T.
TRILLANES, DOMINIC P.
TRINIDAD, KRISS ANN B.
TUALLA, JOSE VON G. JR.
TUALLA, MARY GRACE B.
TUALLA, ROVIC VONBY G.
TUBIO, FRANCIS L.
TUMAZAR, MA GLAIZA P.
TUSI, CHRISTIAN JAY T.
ULANDAY, JAN JOSHUA D.
UMBRIA, JOHN CARLO M.
URBANO, EMERSON PETER E.
URBINA, YVES JAMES P.
VALE, KAZZANDRA E.
VALENCIA, JENNICA S.
VALENZUELA, JOHN KENNETH T.
VALENZUELA, MARK RIO S.
VALENZUELA, ROEL B.
VALEZA, KIARRA MHARIE T.
VARGAS, CAROL G.
VARGAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN P.
VARGAS, ROJAN GENARO A.
VARGAS, RONALD JOHN M.
VELASQUEZ, JEROME R.
VERDADERO, RESA C.
VERDEJO, FRANCIS JOHN R.
VERDEJO, KIM P.
VERGARA, PETER ANDREW L.
VIBAR, JOHN MC GIL N.
VILGERA, KYLE B.
VILLAFLOR, JULIANNE THERESE O.
VILLAFUERTE, JERICK C.
VILLAMOR, ROCKY JAY C.
VILLAMOR, WILBERT A. IV
VILLANUEVA, DAVIS M.
VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY J.
VILLANUEVA, RANIEL O.
VITERBO, JOSHUA MARK R.
VIÑAS, MARIA ANGELIKA .
ZABALA, MARIO G. JR.
ZAFE, OLINZ BILL S.
ZURBANO, DIEGO A.
ZURBITO, TITO ARGIE L. JR.

Region VI – Western Visayas

ABALO, JOAN A.
ABDON, CARLHENZ A.
ABELITA, CLINT MARK M.
ABENDAN, JOSHUA M.
ABRAHAM, JANEVIR D.
ADREMISEN, ABBY GAILE A.
AGRAVANTE, RYAN CHRISTIAN S.
AGTAS, SHARYN JOY B.
AGUILLON, KENNETH A.
ALABATA, JASON S.
ALAPAR, MAYBE LYN F.
ALBANGCO, ROSEVIC A.
ALBARICO, PATRICK S.
ALBERCA, RONEL M.
ALCALA, MELARD .
ALCARDE, IAN GABRIEL B.
ALEJANO, NEL ANTHONY T.
ALIVIO, JUDE N.
ALLA, JERAH .
ALLER, MA MAVIL B.
ALLER, PEARL CHRISTIA MAE N.
ALMERANTE, ALLISON B.
ALOLOR, ALVIN L.
ALVAREZ, ARVI DWANE M.
AMBROCIO, BIA AMOR P.
AMISTOSO, KHRIZA JOY D.
ANAS, HEARTLYN A.
ANDALES, KENT I.
ANDOY, GESELLE T.
ANDRADE, GRACE ANN H.
ANDRADE, JEANNIE DANE R.
ANERDES, RODNEY G. JR.
ANGELADA, ALEHA MARIE R.
ANGELES, JAVE A.
ANGELES, JESSIE DANDEE F.
ANOCHE, FRANCIS M.
APAREJA, GIAN FRANCO D.
APE, KILLY JONE M.
APOLINARIO, ARA MAE .
APORTA, RICO G.
APOSTOL, HARVY A.
ARAGON, JEAMAN A.
ARANCILLO, LAURENCE VALERIE H.
ARELLADO, ELMER JOHN D.
ARGABIO, BERNABE C.
ARIBA, FRANKLYN E.
ARNAIZ, JUDY .
ARROYO, MERREL DAWN B.
ARROYO, NIERON C.
ARROZA, ANDREW V.
ARTILLERO, WARREN B.
ASDOLO, JONALIE L.
ASUNCION, ANGEL I.
BAACO, DANILO B. JR.
BABAYLO, PRINCE ROVEE A.
BADAYOS, MARILYN C.
BADOY, JONATHAN A.
BAGSAIN, KIMVERLY A.
BAJALA, ALJON C.
BALADHAY, ANA MAE S.
BALANO, MA THRISHA S.
BALATAYO, RENZ CEDRICK P.
BALINAS, STEPHANIE JANE V.
BALLEN, JOHN REY E.
BALTAZAR, EDWIN V. JR.
BALTAZAR, ROLEN .
BANCES, RAVEN R.
BANG-AO, AIRAH MILES S.
BANG-AO, ERON JOHN B.
BANTILAN, ALDRIN E.
BANTOLINAO, LENIE D.
BARAJAS, JENNY S.
BARCELONA, OMANZIE R.
BARCELONA, RACHEL MAE T.
BARO, MA ANGELIE GRACE P.
BARON, KLINTH HAROLD P.
BARRERA, RONA MAY M.
BARRIOS, REBECITO I.
BASTAN, ARLE A.
BATOLLO, RYAN P.
BELARMINO, CHRISTINE JOY I.
BELLOSA, KYLE P.
BELTRAN, JULLA Z.
BERDANDINO, LINA I.
BERMOY, FATIMA T.
BERNAS, CESA MARIE .
BERTOLANO, RUBY F.
BILBAO, TIMOTHY IVAN S.
BLANCO, CRISTIAN E.
BLANCO, JOHN OLIVER E.
BOLAÑO, SEBASTIAN PHILIPPE B.
BONGCO, RIEZMAR JAN G.
BORDO, CHARINE T.
BOSQUE, JUNALD B.
BRAGA, JAN BERNIE R.
BRANAL, BRYAN DAVE N.
BRILLO, JOHN CHRISTIAN R.
BULANDRES, JAY T.
BUMANGLAG, EZRA D.
BUSTAMANTE, LYKA B.
CABATAS, SHALLOM A.
CABOTEJA, DYNA J.
CABRERA, KRISSNILL T.
CABUCOS, ROEN C.
CABUTAD, JHON PHILIP A. IV
CADUSALE, SCION M.
CAGUAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL R.
CALANAO, RODEL E.
CAMINIAN, RENZ JOHN C.
CAMRAL, JOHN VINCENT C.
CANDELARIO, JOVELLE D.
CANOGORAN, AMIELYN A.
CAPAPAS, MIKEE D.
CAPE, VICTOR C.
CARAGOS, LORENZ D.
CARBO, AFIP GEMMON D.
CARI, JAN MELCHOR T.
CASALMER, DANILO D.
CASQUEJO, JOHN HARVEY B.
CASRONUEVO, ADRIAN C.
CASTAÑO, BRYAN REY C.
CASTILLA, ROVIC JADE KELLY M.
CASTILLO, SHANE V. JR.
CASTILLON, MARCEL G.
CASTILLON, SHEM JEPHTAH S.
CATALAN, DEVINE GRACE S.
CATALBAS, MARK LIONEL B.
CATALOGO, CHRISTIAN JUDE B.
CATEQUISTA, EVANDER B.
CAÑERO, ZURIEL V.
CELIZ, ARJOHN J.
CELIZ, DIANE HONEY L.
CENAL, JAY ANN .
CERILOS, VENZZ RODNNEY A.
CEZAR, AIRA F.
CHAVEZ, ANGELOUS A.
CHONG, JASE OWEN T.
CINCO, CHRISTIAN GIAN V.
CLAMAR, CHARLES M.
CLARIN, HYRAH T.
COLLADO, ARCHE BOY A.
COMAWAS, MA AMOR JANE V.
CONCEPCION, EDUARDO R. JR.
CONCON, ANRA S.
CONDES, JENNIE BABE C.
CONILAS, MEROLD RANDY B.
CONSABO, FROILAN B.
CONSTANTINO, CHAD T.
CORDERO, JESSIE MAE G.
CORDOVA, JOSIAH RUNES J.
CORDOVA, KIM D.
CORROS, JUDY B.
CORTES, EL JOHN M.
COSIPE, ROMEL E.
CUATRIZ, REAL LYZA F.
CUEVA, MARICEL D.
CURSOD, JOHN MICHAEL G.
CUÑADA, JOSHUA D.
DACLAN, JONATHAN R. III
DACONTE, JOEFFRE D.
DADIVAS, KENNETH EMMANUEL D.
DAGOHOY, JOCO C.
DAIZ, JIMWEL B.
DALIVA, CRYSTAL MAE C.
DAMIAN, ADRIAN C.
DAMIAN, JUSTIN ANTHONY T.
DAPAT, JAPETH JAMES C.
DARIAGAN, JAY FRANCE T.
DAVID, JOHN GERALD C.
DAVID, PAUL CHRISTIAN M.
DE JESUS, ELLA MARIE F.
DE JUAN, FRANCES DIEGO M.
DE LA CRUZ, JIMSON A.
DE LA LLAVE, JAKE C.
DE LOS SANTOS, JEYCEL A.
DE ORO, MAIKA D.
DEGAMO, ALBERT M.
DEGUIT, GERALD E.
DELA CRUZ, AYREN M.
DELA CRUZ, JAMES MARTIN G.
DELA CRUZ, JOEMAR P.
DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARIE P.
DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MAE N.
DELA PEÑA, JASON A.
DELA ROSA, JOHNRAY B.
DEMAUSA, ATHENS L.
DEMISANA, KENNETH D.
DENAGA, MARK JOHN I.
DESPOJO, JUNISAN A.
DEVELOS, CG D.
DEYPALUBOS, HERBERT G.
DIAZ, JOHN LORD E.
DIAZ, ROSE FELICE D.
DICEN, DANIEL BON E.
DIMAPORO, HAMID P.
DINERO, MARY ROSE M.
DOCE, CHORLIE Q.
DORADO, HENLY MAE D.
DORDAS, JOEMAR D.
DOROMAL, DHEA MARCH P.
DUCA, SHAIRA MAE G.
DUMALOAN, DARYL G.
DUMO-OS, JULINE ROSE R.
DUSARAN, JENEFRHIE L.
ELLO, STEVERTH S.
ELUMBA, MARK TYRONE Y.
EMOLAGA, JENIEVEB A.
EMPERADO, RONIE D.
EMPIEDRAD, CHRISTIAN JAN P.
ENERO, ZYRA JOY M.
ENRIQUEZ, LIEZEL M.
ENTIERRO, HERNAN B. JR.
ENVIDIADO, EVAN RAY E.
ERENIA, J-R A.
ERFELUA, GERALD M.
ESCAÑO, CHRISTINE MAE P.
ESPAÑOLA, JANREY I.
ESPIRIDION, LEIZEL P.
ESPIRITU, EVERT JOHN C.
ESPORTUNO, JONAS P.
ESPUERTA, ELEUNEL A. JR.
ESTANDARTE, ANDREW MICHAEL A.
ESTANDARTE, KENNETH F.
ESTANISLAO, BENJIE G.
ESTEBAN, TEFANY P.
FAJARDO, DAVE D.
FALDAS, MARK ERNIE G.
FAT, LEONARD E. JR.
FAUSTO, DANNY G.
FERNANDEZ, ACE M.
FERRER, JOHN CHRISTIAN .
FLAVIANO, INEZ JAMELA F.
FLORES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN N.
FLORES, NATHALIE REEVE D.
FORMACION, SHEKAINA KEREN B.
FORTUNO, LOUIS JOHN S.
FRANCISCO, DONEIL A.
FRANCISCO, VIA C.
GA-AS, JOSHUA F.
GALINDO, RYAN V.
GALLANO, CHARLES E.
GALLARDO, JOHN PETER D.
GALLEGO, BRITZ JOHN G.
GALLEGO, ELORDE M. JR.
GALLEGO, JAN ISAIAH L.
GALLEGO, RAFAEL A.
GAMILLA, ARREN TERESE T.
GANANCIAL, GINELLE JOSEPH F.
GANGE, DIENFIELD CHRISTIAN S.
GANGE, ERIC PAUL S.
GARBINO, FREDDIE JANSEN M.
GARCIA, JASON H.
GARSON, JESSA A.
GARZON, HAROLD D.
GASAPO, GIOMEN T.
GAURANA, IRAH D.
GELITO, ENRIQUE A. JR.
GITO, MARK LAWRENCE R.
GLORIA, CARL JEPHTE B.
GOMEZ, MARK ANTHONY O.
GONZAGA, JOE VICTOR S.
GONZAGA, JOHN ALVIN H.
GONZALES, JAY LLOYD Z.
GONZALES, SHEM G.
GREGORIO, KIM B.
GUILLERMO, MERCY B.
GURANTES, GLORIANNE G.
HADJI ABDULMADID, RAHMAH C.
HERRERA, BENIDEC B.
HULLEZA, KYIA MARIE S.
ICABANDI, BRANDAN M.
IDALA, DEVINE GRACE D.
IGONG-IGONG, VAN GERIEL I.
IGTANLOC, EARN L.
INAMARGA, RICA MAE S.
ISEDENIA, KARL ANGELO .
ISTURIS, ARIEL B.
JACINTO, RYAN D.
JAGO, RONEL JOHN B.
JAMILI, DEBBIE B.
JANDOQUILE, REYNA R.
JARDELEZA JR, ERNESTO B.
JAVA, JAZON L.
JEGILLOS, SHANIA PEARL H.
JIMENEZ, JOEL VICTOR G.
JOCSON, CLARK JOSHUA D.
JOCSON, JENEVIE C.
JOMENTO, JOYCE C.
JUDERIAL, DANLE D.
JUSON, MARVIN E.
KOMNICK, STEPHEN PHIL M.
LABERGAS, JUSTIN B.
LABINDAO, MA RACHELLA B.
LACABE, RALPH VINCENT D.
LACRITE, CARISSA MARIE A.
LAFORTEZA, JONETTE E.
LAGING, WILSER M.
LAGULAY, MARVIN CRIS L.
LAJO, JESSIE A.
LAMASAN, JASON TRISTAN REY F.
LANDAO, RONALDO G. JR.
LANTACA, NEIL L.
LAPIDEZ, TROY ZYAN L.
LAPSO, MEILYN V.
LASAM, ADDISON VERNON O.
LASTIMOSO, RYENEL G.
LAUD, JOHN DERRICK R.
LAUTRIZO, MARK CHRISTIAN JV L.
LAUZ, RONEL O.
LAVA, JOEMIL D.
LAVADIA, KIRK F.
LAYSA, ZYRRA LOU F.
LAYSON, JHAMILAH JASMINE P.
LEAL, CHRISTY MAE G.
LEDESMA, ANNA MARIE B.
LEGASPI, MIGUEL ABELARD M.
LEONARDIA, GREGG M.
LEONIDO, CHRISTIAN C.
LESON, JOHN MICHAEL T.
LIM, JAYSON S.
LIMSON, RENALIE C.
LINA, GRANT B.
LLANDA, ABYGAIL D.
LLEGO, ALEX L.
LO-ON, KEN LAURENCE N.
LOCSIN, JOHN DAVE P.
LOPEZ, ANNA LEA O.
LORENZO, GERALD D.
LORO, JAY C.
LOVEREZ, LORD JHONNFRED M.
LUBRICO, LYNULF JOHN G.
LUCINO, EDWARD D.
LUMAMPAO, NEIL C.
LUMOGDANG, DARLENE B.
MABAN, JOEMARK S.
MABAQUIAO, ROMNICK M.
MACASAQUIT, DANIELLA MAE O.
MACHON, EMMANUEL MARTIN M.
MAGALLANES, JONAS B.
MAGALONA, ALLAN WENSON P.
MAGAMAN, JELYN D.
MAGBANUA, SVEN C.
MAGBUTAY, RAPHAEL L.
MAGLIQUIAN, JASON P.
MALAGAD, DHANI LLOYD C.
MALICSE, ALFRED D.
MALUNDA, FLORENCE MARK M.
MALUNES, DAVE ISRAEL S.
MALUNES, ELJON S.
MAMAR, MARK JOHN B.
MANALO, JOHN L.
MANAYTAY, WAYENETH A.
MANDIA, JEANNIE A.
MANGABANG, MARDIN P.
MANGUARDIA, AYNA MAE V.
MARGALLO, ARIEL D.
MASA, ROMAR M.
MATUTINO, IAN REY P.
MEDINA, JOSHUA CARLO D.
MELLIZO, MARK LORENCE S.
MENDEZ, MIKE FRANCIS P.
MENIAO, ROQUE B.
MERCADO, RONITHO S.
MESIAS, LEXTER C.
MIJARES, ALVIN BOY G.
MIJARES, PAULYN G.
MILLARES, JOHANNAH D.
MILLAREZ, MARS RAMONIT B.
MIRAVALLES, ANDREW G.
MODELO, HENRYAN M.
MOLINA, CHRISTINE ANNE L.
MOMBLAN, CARLA MARIE G.
MONAJAN, CRESYL ROSE L.
MONREAL, CHARDINE MARIE C.
MONTALES, ROLITO A.
MONTAÑO, ANNALIE E.
MONTECARLO, KIMBERLY NICA A.
MORALES, JULIUS M.
MORALES, SALVIE D.
MURGUIA, ASHLEY B.
NABALAN, JOSHUA FRANCIS S.
NACES JR, NIEL F.
NADUA, LEICEL ANN T.
NAIG, GEL KENNY I.
NARIDA, CARL ANGELO S.
NAVARRA, GRADIEN R.
NAVARRA, KARL R.
NERIO, JULYN S.
NIEVA, ALDRIN G.
NOYNAY, JAY ANDRIE M.
NUDQUE, JENNY N.
OBILLOS, JEREMIAH S.
OCETA, MARC JASON B.
OCHAVO, JOHN FELIX P.
OCIEL, FRAMEL FRANCISCO C.
OCORRO, GINO S.
ODONZO, JERRY B.
OGATIS, DENN EARL P.
OGATIS, RANDY D.
OLATA, RAFFY N.
OLIDO, DENETTE ROSE C.
OLIVARES, LEOREY JOHN C.
OLVIDO, MARK JOSHUA J.
OMISON, MARRA V.
OQUIEN, CHRIST JOHN O.
ORBIGOSO, JAMIL .
ORESCO, RICARDO R.
ORIEL, REYNALDO F. JR.
OROLA, RACHELLE MAE D.
OSORIO, MAE ANN A.
OSORIO, MEL MAVERICK J.
OTIVILLADAR, JOSEPH E. JR.
PABORADA, JERRY M.
PACLIBAR, JOHN PAUL P.
PADERNAL, GHERLYN C.
PAGAYUNAN, MARY ROSE D.
PALENCIA, RONNIE G.
PALMANI, APRIL ROSE M.
PALMEJAR, SHERRI FAITH B.
PAMADO, SCHIN T.
PANES, WILBERT M.
PARO, JOSEPH MICHAEL B.
PARREÑO, J B.
PASAPORTE, JAYVEE A.
PASCO, HADJE T.
PATAGANI, RITCHIE L.
PATIMO, JERICO .
PELAEZ, RODIN C.
PELARES, NICO G.
PENDON, JADE MILLER T.
PENECILLA, JANESA C.
PERALTA, PRINCE JOHN S.
PEREZ, EDWIN S. JR.
PESO, ROSEMARIE G.
PINONGAN, JOGEMAR F.
PIZ, KENNETH A.
PONCE, GIAIN SIMON M.
PORRAS, REA G.
PORSUELO, CARLA MAE A.
PORTOS, KENT ADRIAN L.
POSADAS, HYPTY GODFREY B.
PRIETO, JOLINA S.
PRUDENTE, NOLY P. JR.
PULMONES, ERROL S.
PUNSALAN, ANTHONY G.
PUNTAL, JAY BOY D.
QUIMPO, SWITZEL F.
QUIMSING, PATRIXIA JOY C.
QUINICIO, LESTER .
RAMIREZ, SARAH JANE T.
RAMIZ, KENNETH PAUL B.
RAMOS, ANNE MARIE G.
RAMOS, WALEMAR JOBEL L.
REBENITO, JUDE ARRUEL A.
REBUTAR, ERL DOMINIC R.
REFIL, FORTUNATE B.
RENOJO, RONA JOY M.
REOMA, RODULFO JOSE M.
REQUINTINA, KISHA AYSE S.
RETIRO, JANELYN A.
REYES, JHUREY PAUL G.
REYES, PAUL LORENCE A.
RICO, PAUL L.
RIVAS, JOHN DANIEL D.
RODRIGUEZ, JOVEN A.
RUBLICO, OSCAR S. JR.
RUFON, JERU P.
SABLON, JOEY E.
SAGUN, JETH ANTHONY S.
SALCEDO, JULIUS CEASAR B.
SALLA, FRIDA JEAN T.
SALSALIDA, KENNETH NEIL E.
SALUTIN, SKY KGAN C.
SALVADOR, DEOLITO B. JR.
SAMAR, RICHARD D.
SAMPANI, RAUL ADRIAN B.
SAMSON, LOU DOMINIQUE L.
SANCHEZ, LACEL E.
SANDOY, ROMEL M.
SANICO, PABLITO S.
SANTORIO, JOHN SHERWIN L.
SAROMINES, JOHN P.
SASOTA, ARLENE B.
SASUMAN, MIGUEL CYRENE M.
SEDILLO, JIMWIL G.
SEMILLANO, JOHN ERCEL G.
SEMITARA, KRISTIAN REX C.
SERVIDAD, FRANCIS JADE L.
SIANO, FRANCES ALLAIN D.
SIBUGAN, NARREL LLOYD .
SIGUE, CRISTINE JOY V.
SILORIO, FRANCIS PAUL S.
SIMBAJON, ELLY BRYAN A.
SIMERA, CARL JAYSOL S.
SIMPIA, CHRISHA JANE G.
SINGSON, LEAH R.
SION, FEMA A.
SOLIS, JEFFERSON T.
SOLIS, ROGELIO F. JR.
SOLIVIO, JOMEL L.
SOLTIS, PRECIOUS GRACE C.
SUGABO, ARVIN M.
SUMAGAYSAY, ARIES M.
SUMBE, JESSNA T.
SUMONGCAD, MARC ROY B.
SUPLIDO, CHRISTIAN A.
SUYO, ARNOLD G. JR.
TABUENA, CHANZ DEO I.
TAGANNA, ARNOLD DAVES VAN R.
TALDE, JUSTINE M.
TALDE, KEVIN PAUL T.
TALUNAY, JAN ALFRED T.
TAN, KEVIN KIM L.
TAPAR, PHOEBE O.
TEJADA, JOHN BRYANT S.
TEODOSIO, SYRIL JAY O.
TEPOSO, NATHANIEL M.
TERANTE, JIMMY B. JR.
TIANSING, JEMBIER P.
TIDON, MA GEMMA MERLGE L.
TOLEDO, MAR ANTHONY C.
TORTOGO, OLIVER A.
TRAJE, MARIEL T.
TREYES, ANDY ROOVE R.
TUANDO, DIANE FAITH T.
TUBID, RYAN O.
TUMBAGAHAN, ROLYN MAE T.
TUSINO, DANDELLE LOU S.
ULDAMEN, ANGELU D.
VALIENTE, JOHN RAY G.
VALLENTE, NIKKI JANE O.
VALLES, WILLTHER JAKE T.
VICTORIANO, RON RON M.
VILLA, NOELLE MARIE D.
VILLAGRACIA, BERNIE C.
VILLANUEVA, SAMUEL R.
VILLAR, XYREDD JEFF M.
VILLAREJO, CHANEL D.
VILLAVER, ADILY V.
VILLORENTE, LOUISA MARIE D.
ZAULDA, JESTER I.

Region VII – Central Visayas

ABABA, MARVIN E.
ABABA, RAYMOND A.
ABABON, JERRILYN A.
ABALLE, VINCENT T.
ABATAYO, NEIL JEMUEL G.
ABAYON, ANDRESSA M.
ABEJERO, JOHANNA NEITH D.
ABELGAS, JADE D.
ABELLA, JOSE ARNIEL T.
ABRASALDO, JUNMAR J.
ABRAU, RHEA FE G.
ABREA, ALLEN D.
ACOP, JESLIE B.
ADOLFO, KHEAM JOHN L.
ADOR, MARK RYAN L.
ADVINCULA, REWARDENY C.
AFALLA, NELSON F.
AGBO, DIONARD L.
ALAJID, EGIE I.
ALBOS, NILMAR A.
ALCE, JEROME V.
ALCUITAS, JAMES MOEN E.
ALEJANDRE, CULVER A.
ALFORQUE, JON KLINE A.
ALICABA, JAN PAOLO A.
ALIGATO, JESTONI L.
ALINSUG, JAMES PAUL T.
ALMODAL, DOMINIC JAMES T.
AMBA, PETT LLOYD ALBERT E.
AMBI, MARK ANTHONY L.
AMBOS, FRANCIS A.
AMBUHOT, ALLYN T.
AMORA, SHEENA MARIE P.
AMORES, AILEEN JEAN B.
AMORES, EDGAR M. JR.
ANCOG, KENT PATRICK C.
ANFONE, VINCENT KYLE .
ANGAC, PABLITO M. JR.
ANGANA, JERNIL B.
ANOLING, JOEY RHEN O.
ANTIPUESTO, EMILY C.
ANUNCIADO, RANEL D.
APA, STEVENSON G.
APIT, BRIX L.
APOLINAR, ERROL R.
APONDAR, JOHN KENNETH O.
ARANAS, REY ANTHONY S.
ARCONADA, MARY GRACE L.
ARELLANO, CLEFCHAIN F.
ARES, SAMTANA JOICE Y.
ARGUEDO, MARY GRACE W.
ARMODIA, JAY G.
ARONG, JHONELL .
ASEÑAS, JESUS GERMAN R.
ASIÑERO, MARJUN B.
ATAB, NIDELYN Q.
ATAMOSA, LOVELY L.
ATUEL, JAIME L. JR.
AUDITOR, APRIL JOY O.
AUTENTICO, TIM L.
AVANZADO, REX OLIVER D.
AVENIDO, DENVER .
AVENIDO, FRANCIS AGA C.
AVENIDO, JUNE REGGIE .
AVILA, RENANTE A.
AÑORA, GRACE A.
AÑOS, JUNRIE T.
BABOR, ALVIN B.
BACARISAS, FREN JEAN M.
BAGA, KAREEN O.
BAGANO, REGGE N.
BAGSICAN, JOHN RABBI L.
BAJA, JESS LOID A.
BALDADO, GARRY BIRD B.
BALDISCO, JOHN ROMEL M.
BALOS, MEL JHAY G.
BANA-AY, NICOLE JAY A.
BANDIGAN, VENCE JOHAN A.
BANDOJO, BERNARDO Q.
BANDOLON, NEIL JOHANN C.
BANSALAN, BARRY S.
BANTOTO, ARLENE D.
BANUA, ANDRE P.
BAQUIANO, JERIC N.
BARRIGA, BRYAN MELE S.
BAUTISTA, BOBB CARLO P.
BAUTISTA, EUVIRT C.
BAUTISTA, FREDERICK D.
BAUTISTA, STEPHEN S.
BAYNOSA, JESSA KRISTINE C.
BAYOCOT, MICHELLE B.
BAYONO, RICH G.
BECK, LARS KIRBY F.
BEJARASCO, YASMIN BLETH .
BELAMIDE, KING D.
BEMIL, GENARO T. JR.
BENDIJO, CARLO B.
BENZON, KENNETH VINCENT A.
BERAGO, JERRY G.
BERMUNDO, CARLUZ JULES L.
BESABELLA, MARYROSE ANNE B.
BETCHER, JOHN REY B.
BIGCAL, ALLEN DAVID A.
BOCA, JOHN MARTON S.
BOISER, JULIUS B.
BOLADOLA, JEANIEL MARIE G.
BOLONGAITA, AIRA CLAIRE V.
BOLONGON, JENNICA A.
BOLTIADOR, KENT IRVIN F.
BONITA, EDGAR A. JR.
BONTES, LEE LEANDER .
BOQUIA, JEAN DWIGHTDAVE C.
BORJA, RAMON ALONSO C.
BOTERO, JAIME T.
BOYBOY, ROGIE A.
BRAGAT, JADE T.
BRASILEÑO, ANTONIO MIGUEL A.
BRIGOLI, PHILL T.
BRIONES, MARVIN A.
BUAGAS, ALAN ANTONIO D. JR.
BUENSALIDA, KENNETH A.
BULFA, MAE CYNTHIA C.
BURGOS, JENNY ROSE A.
CABACANG, MERALD A.
CABAHUG, DALE VINCENT H.
CABALLES, DOVEN G.
CABASAN, GLADIUS ADRIAN B.
CABATAÑA, CARL REY G.
CABATINGAN, JOSHUA OSCAR R.
CABAÑERO, LEVI BOY P.
CABILLA, RODNEY T.
CABILLO, FLODICITO O.
CABRAS, EDUARD JOHN L.
CABREROS, FERVIC S.
CABUGNASON, JEZREL A.
CADUNGOG, ARNIE JAMES F.
CALAMBUHAY, TOM JAMES G.
CALAPE, MA MECCA N.
CALIMPUSAN, JESRIL A.
CALUNOD, CHEN MARK P.
CALUNOD, MYNNER LOU G.
CAMANCHO, JUNE MAE M.
CAMANCHO, MARK ANTHONY C.
CANALES, EDISSA S.
CANALES, HANNAH O.
CANALES, KEVIN A.
CANOY, JEMAR P.
CANOY, JUSTIN JOSEPH A.
CANTILA, MA KIMBERLY M.
CANTUNAO, ELIAKIM G.
CAPIN, ETHYL AVEGAEL J.
CARACAS, KEVIN Y.
CARBO, GINO MARK L.
CARCALLAS, KENNETH VICTOR D.
CARIAS, JAN ALAIN VINCENT V.
CARNABLE, KYM RALPH B.
CARREON, GEMBOY T.
CARTUCIANO, RAYMUND R.
CASAS, RICARDO P. JR.
CASPIZ, MARK HAROLD P.
CASQUEJO, ANGELECA M.
CASTILLON, KYLE RHON V.
CATACUTAN, ANILIZA J.
CATAHUM, DIANA JEAN V.
CATALBAS, JOHN GABRIEL A.
CATARAJA, JUNDEL Y.
CATIPAY, ACE PRINCE O.
CAÑETE, RENEL LOI L.
CELEDIO, DIANA B.
CELOCIA, HARRY D.
CEMPRON, BLESSY MARIE A.
CENTILLAS, ALDREN T.
CENTINALES, ROSS MIGUEL L.
CENTINO, ARCEL C.
CERVANTES, JAY MARK J.
CHAVEZ, ACE VINCENT T.
CHIO, KIA ROCHIELIN E.
CINCO, SHEENA-JEANE C.
CIRCULADO, DESREE A.
CLATA, JOSEPH F.
CLIMACO, JULES KENNETH Q.
CODILLA, PATRICK M.
COLE, JASPER MAYNARD A.
COLE, WEL JOHN G.
COLUBIO, JHON REYNALD A.
COMIDOY, EUGENIO G. JR.
CONSON, MIKKO O.
COSTAÑOS, MARYFLOR B.
CRISTAL, LILIAN B.
CUEVAS, JUSTIN DAVE P.
CUIZON, JAY MARK L.
CUIZON, LUJER R.
CUPAL, KEVIN JAMES D.
CURATO, KAYCEE M.
DAAN, DANN JOSEPH C.
DABALOS, JOHN RIXLY P.
DACAYON, JOE KIM D.
DACULA, STIG STANLEY B.
DAGPIN, DAISY JEAN P.
DALAGUIT, JAYRAMAY G.
DAMOLE, RUSSEL ROBBIE G.
DANDAN, KAYLE PATRICK C.
DATA, LEXEL B.
DAVID, JOHN BENJAMIN A.
DAYO, RITA MAE V.
DAYONOT, JANRY D.
DE LA PEÑA, ARNEL JOHN S.
DE PADUA, NICHOLE JEAN M.
DEIPARINE, RAV I.
DEJAÑO, RYAN CARLO A.
DELATADO, RUTHERFORD F.
DELFINO, TANYA ANN C.
DEMOY, MARK ADELOUISE L.
DEPOSOY, MERRY FEEL F.
DESOACIDO, JECIL O.
DESOYO, RESSA CLAIRE R.
DEVERO, JHOVANIE A.
DEVIBAR, TRIXIA C.
DIAMANTE, HARVY R.
DINOLAN, JOHN BRENDON M.
DIZON, NOZEL D.
DOBLAS, JOHNNY F.
DOMALAON, MARK EDWARD E.
DORON, KOBE DEAN O.
DOVERTE, JESSA Q.
DOYUGAN, MARY JOY E.
DUALLO, JOHN KIEN M.
DUHAYLONGSOD, REYMART D.
DULTRA, LUZCELA P.
DUNGOG, SHIELA MAE M.
DURAN, MELVIN .
DURANO, KENT HAROLD W.
DURIAS, REY SOMIER M.
DURIAS, REYMART M.
DURIAS, REYZIE CLINT M.
EBON, ELLAINE GRACE D.
EJOC, REGINE L.
ELECTONA, GILES S.
ELLOREN, DANTE E.
ELLSON, JACKY P.
ELMIDO, MA LORILYN T.
ELNAS, MAC JOE .
ELUMBRA, ELAINE MAE B.
ELUNA, JOSEPH MARVIN .
EMBRA, VIRGILIO L. JR.
ENAD, CHANTERY JOSE A.
ENCA, AARON JAMES L.
ENDANGAN, RANMARK R.
ENRIQUEZ, EDEN PROS .
ENTEA, ANTONETTE MAE L.
EPE, HANNAH D.
ERAN, CHRISTIAN ANGELO E.
ERAN, MARC RAVEY T.
ERMAC, DENAH GRACE L.
ESCABARTE, BRYAN T.
ESCONDE, JAMES ARNOLD F.
ESTELLOSO, NIEL ELMER KARE D.
ESTILLORE, JUN LOUIE D.
ESTOPA, GOLDA LAJA HOPE C.
ESTRELLA, JOHN RICO T.
EWICAN, RENANTE E. JR.
FAVOR, PATRICIA LYNN O.
FELISCOSO, NEIL Y.
FLORES, JONMAR L.
FLORES, ROGELIO J. JR.
FLORITA, GABRIEL MACLIN J.
FLORITA, RITCHIE JHUN J.
FONTEJON, LUIS Y. JR.
FUENTES, GIAN LLOYD Q.
FUENTES, RONNIECH BRENT M.
FUERZAS, CRISS JAPHET L.
FURTON, JAMES PAUL A.
GABISAN, MICHAEL ANGELO G.
GABUCO, GERALD B.
GABUYA, JOB KERWIN I.
GACANG, JONAH GRACE C.
GADIN, LYRA MAY J.
GAER, ALMIRA E.
GAJENSAN, RENEDEL N.
GAKO, KITTEN R.
GALES, AARON B.
GALICIA, PRECIOUS V.
GALLANAS, JANE UZZIL T.
GALLO, BRIAN REY G.
GALUA, JOHN MELVIN F.
GAMBA, DARYLLE ANGEL S.
GANAGANAG, ERIC D.
GANAGANAG, JOHN RICO D.
GANTALAO, FRANCIS PHILIP P.
GARAN, GIO VINCENT C.
GARBO, REJ JOSEPH A.
GARCIA, ETSGAR L.
GARCIA, JEAN S.
GARCIA, JULIO M. III
GARUPIL, JHUNREY F.
GASTADOR, REO C.
GAUDAN, DIVINE GRACE D.
GAUDICOS, EVA MAE C.
GELBOLINGO, BETHLEHEM S.
GELIG, WENDELL M.
GEPITULAN, JOHN ELIAS N.
GIANGAN, JERELYN N.
GICA, MC LOUIE T.
GOCOTANO, MARY DIONICRIS Y.
GODINEZ, JULYMAR A.
GONZAGA, CHRISTIAN BRYLLE Q.
GONZAGA, LORD P.
GONZALES, KHEVEN C.
GORGONIA, JUDE PHILIPPE P.
GRACIOSA, SHARWYNE O.
GRAMPON, LEIGH DIANNE G.
GUDELOSAO, CHERIE ROSE P.
GUIDO, CASEY KYLE O.
GUITGUIT, GEOFFREY N.
GULAYAN, ALGERICO C.
GULAYAN, OLIVER C.
GUMAPAC, JULITO B. JR.
GUMERA, MARK ALLEN C.
GUTIERREZ, PAUL VINCENT L.
HAMILI, STEPHEN JAY S.
HIMPEROSO, EDILBERTO C. JR.
HORTELANO, RONALD D.
HUYOA, LOVE D.
IBAÑEZ, CHRISTOPHER O.
IGNACIO, AGAMAE J.
INOC, JUCELLE T.
INOFERIO, JAYSON Q.
ISABELO, MILDRED B.
ISONG, ANGEL MAE P.
IÑIGO, MONALIZA R.
JABELLANA, RUNKEN KIER A.
JANE, RYAN P.
JAPINAN, JOHN HARVEY E.
JARDENICO, RUSBILL B.
JAVIER, JEFF DANIEL E.
JAYA, ALFREDO D. JR.
JERUSALEM, VINCENT PAUL T.
JIMENEZ, CRISLYN M.
JIMENEZ, MATTHEW D.
JIMENEZ, YVONNE A.
JUATON, HERBERT A.
JUMAWAN, JOSHUA JOHN P.
JUMAWAN, LLOYD HANFORD D.
KILAKIGA, ZIM ROUYN A.
KILATON, MA RIZNA B.
KINOL, DRANREV E.
LABADLABAD, ARNEL O.
LABITAD, ALFIE B.
LABORTE, KIM E.
LACORTE, JOHN JULIUS C.
LAGANCIA, SHARON G.
LANZUELA, JOEMARIE D.
LAO, PAUL JOHN E.
LAPE, KEVIN T.
LAPIZ, JENNEL S.
LARETA, JAYSON M.
LASOLA, ALAN P. JR.
LAVIDES, GYLES IVAN N.
LAZO, JOHN LOUISE L.
LAZO, MARY CHRISTIE D.
LEGARDA, JOHN PAUL M.
LIBONGCOGON, ELBERT M.
LIM, NUR RHAIHANA J.
LIMPAG, HEAVEN FAITH T.
LIMPAG, LOVETTE MAE T.
LOBRIGAS, ALEXIS VINCENT A.
LOFRANCO, RUELYN C.
LOGPIT, ARNEL C.
LONGCOB, JEFFREY M.
LONGOS, FLORIEMHEL T.
LONTAYAO, CRISABEL G.
LOPEZ, MARK B.
LORO, KAYLA LAURINE I.
LOYAO, JOHNARD T. JR.
LUAGUE, ALVIN P. JR.
LUCERNAS, ADRIAN S.
LUCERO, ISAN HOWARD T.
LUCIN, KENT ALLAN B.
LUDER, MA FE S.
LUEGA, MARLITO B.
LUGO, JOHN FRANK U. III
LUGOD, JAY T.
LUMBAB, SYMONE LOUIE L.
LUZADA, WILFREDO J. JR.
MABANTA, JOSHUA T.
MACACHOR, JUNEL G.
MACALANDAG, JODEL G.
MACAPANAS, KEEVEN T.
MACASARTE, JESSON B.
MADRILEJOS, JERIC .
MAGHINAY, GEDDA C.
MAHILUM, RUBELYN U.
MAKIPUTIN, JANICE D.
MALABAGO, JEY S.
MALIG-ON, JENNIFER B.
MALIGRO, MIA SHARMINE G.
MALIMA, BEVERLY MAE C.
MANANQUIL, NIÑA R.
MANATAD, SHERWIN M.
MANAYAN, MA THERESA P.
MANCAO, DOMINIQUE S.
MANDIN, JAIME C. JR.
MANGAS, BENJIE H.
MANGUBAT, MAE AUSIFAS O.
MANIGO, NIECILLE C.
MANIGOS, ALYNDON M.
MANLOLOYO, LIESTER JOHN D.
MANOSOR, IAN DOMINIC G.
MANTONG, JUVELITO A.
MANULAT, FRITZ G.
MANZO, JADE ANN M.
MAPILI, ARGIE O.
MARABE, JOSHUA M.
MARCELO, ELIAS O.
MARIMAT, MICHELLE B.
MARTINEZ, HAROLD M.
MARTINEZ, STEPHEN MARK A.
MARTIRES, RICSAN MIKKO C.
MATUGAS, RODEL P.
MATUGAS, WILLIX T.
MATURAN, JEROME V.
MENDAROS, CLINT BRUCE A.
MENDAROS, JANNINE S.
MENDAROS, JERICO A.
MERCADER, CLYDE STEPHEN R.
MERCADO, TZADDI G.
MEÑAO, JOHN JERSON A.
MILANES, JOSEPH F.
MILLANAS, ARIS JEAN A.
MOLDEZ, JERWIN T.
MOLINA, JESSA JOYCE I.
MOMONGAN, JONATHAN T.
MONTALLANA, CHRISTOHER A.
MONTES, JELLY P.
MONTESCLAROS, GLADYS VIRGIN U.
MORAGA, KENN RICHIE F.
MORAL, SEAN MICHAEL .
MORATO, RHIO P.
MULO, APRIL ROSE M.
MURCIA, VIVIEN GLARE R.
MUYCO, GHERSON T.
NACARIO, MARIO RONY R. JR.
NAJOS, ROLANDO H.
NARSICO, KIM V.
NARVASA, SHEINNA A.
NILLAS, JHUNAR A.
NISTAL, JOHN RUEL A.
NUDALO, ANTONIETO F. JR.
NUEVAS, RICHLY T.
NUIQUE, BRYAN M.
OBEJERO, JESSEIL J.
OBRADOR, RUSTOM N.
OCAO, KHEZIAH ALTHAS .
OCAT, NATHANIEL V.
OCHEA, JESREEL A.
OCON, CECILIO H.
ODANGO, OLIVE JOYCE C.
OLAER, JED B.
OLAIVAR, FRITZIE JAY A.
OLASIMAN, JEREDINE EILLEN V.
OLORES, KYLE VINCENT G.
OMBAO, JAMES P.
OMPAD, RENBRAND R.
ONDOY, MAYFLOR A.
ONTAL, JUSTINE ALEXA G.
ORBISO, ALLEN A.
ORDENIZA, KENN HAJJI S.
ORIAS, CHRISTIAN G.
ORNOPIA, IAN FEL F.
ORTIZ, JOHN PAUL R.
ORTIZ, MARY JOY B.
OUANO, KENT F.
OÑADA, MARK JASON D.
PADAYHAG, JEWLES FREDREICH O.
PADOR, SHANLEY S.
PAGAL, JERICO L.
PALATAN, VIC MARCH A.
PALICTE, KIM AIKOL A.
PALMA, APRIL JOY F.
PALTINCA, JAKE WILFRED J.
PAMOLARCO, APRIL MAE O.
PANDAY, LOURDES T.
PANERIO, MAURA O.
PANTO, DORBEN L.
PANTO, JERWIN D.
PAON, NIÑO DAVE CARMEL Q.
PARAME, RALF LORENN B.
PAREJA, CARLO T.
PASIL, MICHAEL RUBMIL L.
PATALINGHUG, APPLE NIÑA MAE P.
PATAY, FRANCEL L.
PATIGDAS, MARK MARSHALL E.
PAVILLAR, JAMES S.
PEDRO, ROMNICK C.
PELAPEL, JAMEL F.
PERANDOS, NIÑO LUIGI M.
PEREZ, KHEVIN M.
PERPINOSAS, JESSA MAE T.
PESIAO, PETER JUDE B.
PETECIO, MIKO E.
PEÑA, JOAN L.
PEÑAS, GILBERT P.
PEÑAS, NOREEN E.
PIALA, MARK JOSEPH B.
PILARION, MAXEN ERIKA G.
PINATIL, HANNAH MAE C.
PITOGO, JOHN WILSON T.
PLATEROS, ALTHONE K.
PLATEROS, DANILY G.
POGOY, JEAH MAE P.
POLESTICO, DOMINADOR B.
POLIO, GERALD P.
PONCE, CRIS L.
PONTANAR, ANGELA MAE S.
PONTING, JOHN JASON D.
POSOS, JELIVER P.
PROSIANOS, IRISH E.
PUABEN, NICO P.
PUERTO, CHARIZ CLAIRE D.
PULAO, DEP EUBERT C.
PUTONG, FREDE JUNE R.
QUIAMJOT, JOHN JACOB C.
QUIAMJOT, MARY AIZAH C.
QUIETA, MYLENE A.
QUILAS, JOHN JUPIT R.
QUIÑONES, NEMUEL JEHMS P.
RAAGAS, SELWYN B.
RABANES, NIÑO ELVEN R.
RAGAY, ALE MAR M.
RAGODOS, ROGELIO A. JR.
RALIA, JARED FRED M.
RAMA, JESON R.
RAMBUNAY, JEFFREY T.
RAMOS, ISRAEL A.
RASINES, RAYMOND P.
RAZONABLE, ALFRED NINO P.
REAMBONANZA, TITO OSMEN O.
RELACION, GENO S.
RELATADO, DALE RODMAN D.
REMELLETE, CARLOH T.
REMOLADOR, JAMES D.
RENDAL, JOHN FRANCO M.
RENEGADO, LADY FATIMA J.
RENTILLOSA, ROSIE ANN C.
RESANE, CRISTEANJEN D.
RETUYA, JAYCEL GRACE .
REVANO, LAILANIE C.
REYES, ADONIS ABRIL B.
REYES, FRANCHESCA LOUISE S.
RICABLANCA, VOUGHONEYRIE M.
RICAHUERTA, SHEILA H.
RICAPLAZA, JOHN REYMARK M.
RICARDO, ELMER A.
ROBLON, CESAR P. JR.
ROCA, JOHNEDSEL B.
RODRIGUEZ, JANFRIEL ZACH C.
RODRIGUEZ, RHODEL M.
ROJAS, RYAN M.
ROM, ARLAN V.
ROM, FRED R.
ROMAGOS, RYAN C.
RONDOBIO, KIMBERLY T.
ROSAL, JOHN CEDRICK .
ROSALES, HANNAH MAE O.
ROSALES, THOMAS ARMAN L.
RUBIO, JERLY ANN J.
RUIZ, MERVIN JOHN U.
SAAVEDRA, MA SOCORRO Z. III
SABERON, ROCHE C.
SABORNIDO, KAISER ABEN D.
SAGARIO, MARIELE C.
SAGAYNO, RODNEY N.
SAISES, JERIC C.
SAKARAN, RASTANORA E.
SALAC, CLARK KENT B.
SALAMANES, MARIA ANDREA L.
SALGADO, MARIA FE P.
SALISE, ADRIAN R.
SALOMON, JUNFEL JOSEPH O.
SALUBRE, RUBBY ANN A.
SALVA, PAUL ALVIN T.
SAMSON, ANDY-BON D.
SAMSON, JESUS T. JR.
SANDOVAL, VON KENNETH V.
SANTAMENA, JONATHAN E.
SANTILLAN, KIMUEL MARK A.
SANTITO, JOSEPHEUS C.
SAQUIN, ANDY CRIS B.
SARABIA, JAN EMMANUEL T.
SARMIENTO, ANNABELLE S.
SARMING, IAN CAESAR M.
SARNO, VOX DEI V.
SASABO, ALMAR C.
SAURA, JAPHET M.
SAYCON, RUSTY B.
SAYON, ARIAN DAVE A.
SECOP, ARIEL S.
SECOTITO, RENATO G. JR.
SENADOR, JOSHUA IAN Y.
SERENCIO, CHRISTIAN MOISES M.
SERRANO, JEMAICO A.
SESBREÑO, ROVIRSON G.
SIASON, CLINT ARCEL M.
SIENES, JESSA MAE C.
SIGA, EMELIO A. JR.
SILVA, MELBOURNE FERSIL JOHN F.
SIMBAJON, KEN RAYMART A.
SINGSON, TEODORO H. JR.
SININING, MARY ROSE M.
SINTO, JOLAN F.
SIPALAY, JONAS PERVIE R.
SOCIAS, JANREY G.
SOJOR, RHODNY G.
SOLAMILLO, PAUL M.
SOLITANA, FROILAN C.
SORROSA, ROY ANTHONY P.
SUAN, DEMIE PEARL .
SUAREZ, JELYN T.
SUGANOB, CRIZALDY .
SUICO, KEVIN MICHAEL C.
SULTAN, DON PAULO B.
SUMAGANG, PRINCE JOEL R.
SUMALINOG, CHRISTIAN A.
SUMALINOG, VINCENT B.
SUMANTING, JAMES CLIFFERED M.
SURIGAO, RIZALINO P. JR.
SUSON, JANDRO P.
TABALOC, RHAZL LOUISE S.
TABARES, NICO A.
TABLIGA, DAISY ANNE R.
TAGNONG, CRIS JOHN P.
TAGPUNO, CHELTON BRETT B.
TALABOC, MARVIN O.
TAMBACAN, RHEA M.
TAMPIL, CHARRY ANN B.
TAMPIL, FRITZ MARK B.
TANTANO, KAYED A.
TAPIS, MA AIVY JANE O.
TARIAO, ROMEO L. JR.
TEJOL, JANIELO L.
TELMO, FRANCIS HENRY T.
TENEBRO, NELSON G. JR.
TENIDO, JEFFREY KING B.
TERRENAL, JHON REV B.
TEVES, RHYAN E.
TICONG, MELANIE G.
TIRO, CLINT JOSHUA A.
TONGGOL, HARHEY M.
TORIBIO, BERNARD T.
TORNIADO, JEBIE D.
TORNIADO, MARK JOHN T.
TORREGOSA, JAN DENSTER L.
TORREJOS, CHRISTIAN B.
TORREJOS, EDWIN P.
TORRENUEVA, MA CHENNIE L.
TORREON, REAN RAF P.
TORRES, CARREN O.
TORRES, LIEZEL M.
TOSTON, CHRISTIAN T.
TRABAJO, MAE A.
TRINIDAD, AXL GRAY M.
TRUMATA, NIEL JAY D.
TUANDA, JOHN MICHAEL .
TUBAT, CHERRY ANN B.
TUMOG, AL SHAMEER M.
TUMULAK, JEMAR C.
TURTOGA, CHRISTIAN E.
TURTOR, JOSEPH M.
TUTOR, JIÑO LLOYD V.
UDTOHAN, ROLAND B.
UMBAC, NEIL A.
URSABIA, THEA B.
URSAL, JOHN PAUL A.
VALDE, VANESSA H.
VALENCIA, NIKKA .
VALLECERA, ELMA ROSE C.
VALLESPIN, BABY NICA B.
VELEZ, WESLEY DOMINIC F.
VERANO, PAUL ANTHONY M.
VILLADOLID, ALLEN S.
VILLAHERMOSA, MARTIN JEFF B.
VILLAMOR, IAN PATRICK .
VILLANIL, LADY MAY R.
VILLAPANDO, RENNYER P.
VILLARBA, EMANUEL E.
VILLARICO, BRYAN Z.
VILLARIN, HANZ JENTON L.
VILLAVER, JOEL Q.
VIOLA, FELIX D.
VIOLETA, MARC ALEXANDER M.
VIOS, MELARD D.
VIRADOR, ELMIE C.
VISTAL, ARNIEL V.
VISTO, BRYAN G.
WASKIN, ELESIO B.
WONG, JOHN LORENZO C.
YAUN, LUZVIMINDA T.
YBAÑEZ, JOSE RENE L.
YBAÑEZ, STEVE JUSTIN R.
ZABALA, LYNDON B.
ZAMBOANGNON, MARK TIMOTHY C.
ZARAGOSA, HAROLD CRIS B.
ZERNA, JUNEL O.

Region VIII – Eastern Visayas

ABAINCIA, JOMAR L.
ABARRACOSO, FELIBRICO N. JR.
ABELLA, AD FERNANDO B.
ABIA, CHANEL C.
ABRILLO, EDWIN O. JR.
ACALA, SAMUEL CHRISTIAN T.
ACAYEN, THOM KHRISNON O.
ADOBAS, NORIEL JEAN S.
ADOR, JAYZEIL D.
AGOSTO, EZZA V.
AGRAVA, GLYZA G.
AGUILINIA, JASON T.
AGUIRRE, KURT FRANCIS D.
ALAS, ALYSSA A.
ALBAO, DAN PATRICK B.
ALCOBER, KENN KLYDE A.
ALMADEN, JAMES PATRICK L.
ALMADEN, MA-ANN MAE M.
ALMENARIO, JAIVE A.
ALPEZ, NOREEN D.
AMARILLE, VINCENT M.
AMBOS, MEECHELL G.
AMIDA, JOMAR A.
ANDRADE, ANGIE A.
ARANDIA, RAYMOND G.
ARAÑA, CARL MATTHEW V.
ARAÑEZ, AL JASON C.
ARCENA, DARREN B.
ARCENAS, RYAN GABRIEL L.
ARCHIN, FERLENE S.
ARE, IRENEO P. JR.
ARIZA, SEM JOSEPH C.
ARMADA, LEIMA CLAIRE C.
ARPON, DONNA FE C.
ASTILLA, JORDAN G.
ATES, ALDRITZ DEXTER T.
ATILLO, JAN VAUGHN E.
ATWEL, RONNIE LITO F.
AVESTRUZ, ANGELO FRANCO C.
AVESTRUZ, FELIXBERTO C.
BAA, RHEA MAE M.
BACSAL, GENZEL HANZ C.
BADION, JONNA D.
BAHIA, RYAN M.
BAILLO, RONALD JAMES C.
BAIS, RACHEL CLAIRE N.
BALLAIS, MA THERESA O.
BALUBAL, FREDIRICK S.
BALUNAN, NALDING P. JR.
BALUTE, WALLY ARDEN R.
BALUYA, ALEXES L.
BARANDINO, IZAN JOHN R.
BARBASA, REYNALD PAUL P.
BARILLO, JOEY G.
BARRANTES, HARVEY M.
BARREDO, ORLY L.
BARSANA, MARVIN R.
BASIJAN, PHILIP JUDE ANTON C.
BAYONA, OIVIC YVER R.
BENITEZ, MA CRISTINA .
BERMOY, JIMBOY Y.
BESTUDIO, JAY-R P.
BORBON, ALMAR KEITH G.
BORJA, JUSTIN A.
CABAL, MARCELIN O.
CABALE, CYRRILSON C.
CABAS, IKE A.
CABER, DONALD R.
CABOBOY, NORMAN C.
CADAYONG, DEXTER PAUL R.
CADORNA, PATRICK JOHN R.
CAIDIC, GARNET JADE A.
CAIDOY, CHESKA .
CAINDOY, NIÑO P.
CALCETA, THADDEU ABDUL HAKIM B.
CALIPARA, DUNHILL KEVIN P.
CALONIA, ZANDRO A.
CAMARINES, NIÑO A.
CAMPANERO, GERALD N.
CANAYA, EDRIAN C.
CANDIDO, JONNA JOEI C.
CARDINES, CHAD RHEY C.
CATINA, CRISTOPHER A.
CATUDAY, RAMIR C.
CAYAS, CLARISSA I.
CAÑEGA, BETTINA C.
CEBUANO, CARLITO E. JR.
CENTINO, NEIL O.
CERILLO, JERSON JOHN G.
CHAN, REX ANTHONY A.
CHEE, ERICA C.
CIDRO, MARK ELVIN G.
CINCO, DON BERNARD B.
CINCO, JERRWYN A.
CINCO, MA FATIMA T.
CLARIDAD, LORENZ A.
COBACHA, JERIC ALLEN Y.
COBACHA, LENREY P.
COLINARES, RIZA JOY Y.
COMIQUE, ARNEL B.
CONDALOR, JOHN PETER P.
CONDE, NIKKO A.
CORDERO, MARIE ESPERANZA C.
CORNELIO, ERMIE D.
CORPUZ, CLIFOURD .
CORPUZ, MARK LOUIS KEVIN P.
COSINA, BERNARDO G. JR.
COSTINIANO, JONHEL B.
DACLES, DIEGO THADDEUS R.
DADULA, LOVEARN M.
DAGANDAN, ERICA L.
DAGUMAN, ANGELICA R.
DANAO, OLIVER A.
DANQUE, DINO C.
DARNAYLA, LORDY FIEL B.
DE GUIA, ZENBO P.
DE GUZMAN, KIRBY JOHN A.
DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN C.
DE LA CRUZ, ELVIS JAMES N.
DE LA ROSA, KRISTEL NICOLE R.
DE LEON, JOMARI S.
DE PAZ, ADDE MAY A.
DEGELLO, LAURENCE A.
DEKIT, LEONIEL D.
DELA CRUZ, ALJON CRIS E.
DELA CRUZ, JEREMIAH C.
DELECTOR, JONAN VICTOR C.
DELLERA, MA ALYSSA P.
DEÑADO, NOREEN D.
DIASANTA, IVAN CLARK M.
DITALO, DAMIEL S.
DOMASIG, RUEL P.
DOTADO, LILAC P.
DUABAN, HARVEY Z.
DY, GRENFELL S.
ECIJA, LLOYD ANTHONY C.
ELLAREZ, JOPETH O.
ELOGADA, HAROLD IVAN M.
ENCINA, APRIL B.
ENRIQUE, YVES ARI A.
ESTAS, EDRIAN J.
FAJARDO, REAN P.
FALGUERA, LOUIE A.
FARON, KIER LORENZ A.
FERRERAS, ÀIRA C.
FLORENDO, ARIEL B.
FUENTES, JUMARI S.
GACITA, FREDO .
GACUS, RICHELLE B.
GAD, FREGIE MARK Q.
GALOS, MARC WALDO B.
GARCIA, RAMESIS O.
GAUSIN, AIBIE G.
GAYAS, FAUSTINO S. III
GAYAS, REYCHIELYN L.
GERMAN, KENNY B.
GO, LOUGAN N.
GODEN, ROSALIE G.
GOLOCINO, JOARN B.
GOLONG, NOLI JAY Y.
GONZALES, FRANZ AVE M.
GROTES, GREGORIO L. JR.
GUARDA, ALEXANDER B.
GUINO, MARK ANRUH M.
GUINTADCAN, RHEA MAE L.
GUIRA, DANILO Q. JR.
GUNABE, JUSTINE B.
GUY, JUSTIN S.
HAMTIG, AARON GLACER N.
HERNANDEZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN A.
HONRADO, LEXEEN A.
IBAÑEZ, OREL ARVIN T.
INSIGNE, ESTEPHANY JOY A.
INTE, NELSON JAY C.
JABAGAT, CRISTY JANE C.
JABONETE, JOHN ROBERT C.
JASTILLANA, CESAR KYLE L.
JAVINES, ARIEL S.
JERUSALEM, JAYSON A.
JUANIZA, JEVY MARIE G.
JUAREZ, LYMAR L.
JUGAR, ROMEL M.
KAHANO, DYLYN L.
LACANDAZO, ARON ANTHONY D.
LAGAHIT, GIZELE C.
LAGUNZAD, CHERRY LYN N.
LAGUNZAD, VANESSA ALEXIS Y.
LAMSING, ROSEMARIE L.
LAOTINGCO, ROSEWYN D.
LAURENTE, REYNANTE N. JR.
LAZADA, KRISTYL DARA A.
LEGASPI, RAY LAMBERT B.
LEGRIA, RAFAEL M.
LEONIDO, CRISTINA JANE M.
LEUTERIO, GERALD G.
LEUTERIO, GILBERT G.
LIBANAN, CRESS CZAR DOE J.
LLANTADA, JEFFREY A.
LOBO, LETELAN M.
LOPERA, JOHN REY P.
LOPEZ, MYRABELLE B.
LUCBAN, JUNEL B.
MABAG, RYAN A.
MACALALAD, JAMES RYAN S.
MACAMAY, JOHN PHILIP S.
MACARIOLA, JAKE D.
MACAWILE, ROY S.
MACEDA, HANNA V.
MACEDA, MA CHRISTINE A.
MAGNO, ROSE ANNE H.
MALANGUIS, YUSOF C.
MALBAS, JERVIN B.
MALINAO, MITZI S.
MALOLOS, HANZEL D.
MALOOY, DANE RUFFCES C.
MANAGBANAG, KRISTIAN PAUL L.
MAPULA, LOUIE F.
MARIACA, RONALD T.
MARIANO, JONAS T.
MARMITA, TERENCIO M. JR.
MATELA, ANGELIE MAY A.
MAULIT, JHEA P.
MAURILLO, KYLA ROSE S.
MAYRAN, JOSEPHINE A.
MAZO, RAYMART C.
MEGALLON, LORLYN S.
MENDOZA, GIANELL MARIE C.
MENIANO, ERICK VHER R.
MENIL, GAMALIEL A.
MEREGILDO, JAN ALREI L.
MILLANO, BON NERIC D.
MITRA, RYAN I.
MOLLEJON, ALVIN G.
MONTE, ANDREI NICCOLO O.
MOQUIA, DENNIS BOYD I.
MORADA, MARK S.
MORADA, ROSANA B.
MORBOS, DEEVON CARL C.
MORIS, JOEFEL A.
MUIT, DONNA JEAN S.
NABLO, SHENNA A.
NADERA, JOHN M.
NAIVE, REY NIÑO D.
NAPARATE, CRIS Q.
NASTOR, JONATHAN A.
NEGROSA, MA RINAMAE M.
NUÑEZ, CARL GRAIG FYLER A.
OBILLO, BIANCA DIANNE L.
OBLINO, JULIE MAE .
OBON, KENNELYN T.
OLEDAN, MARY CLAIRE C.
OMANG, RYAN M.
OMPAD, PRITZ RAVEN G.
OPINIANO, IRRONE T.
ORIAS, RICKY B.
ORSAL, ALGIAN M.
ORTEGO, ERNIE JOY C.
OYZON, FELIX ALEXCIOUS .
OÑEZ, JOHN P.
PABRO, BERT LORENZ K.
PAGATPAT, GLAIZA MAE C.
PALEJARO, NEIL DAVE I.
PALER, MARIA FE C.
PANTONINO, VIRGILIO R. JR.
PARANTAR, LIVENSON O.
PASTORIL, DOMINIC SANTINI .
PELITO, ALFRED JOHN R.
PELITO, CHRISTIAN IVAN M.
PELIÑO, JONNELL .
PERASOL, JOHN RALF A.
PEREGRINO, AILEEN G.
PETILOS, JOANA JEROSE O.
PEÑALOSA, ROMAR LOUIE O.
PEÑARANDA, KELVIN C.
PEÑERO, RAMIL .
PICAL, CHRISTOPHER V.
PICARDAL, EMERALD MAE P.
PICO, CYREL JAY T.
PIDO, KATALINA A.
PINEDA, JEFFREY JACOB C.
POMASIN, MARK KEVIN C.
PONFERRADA, KRISTOFFER JAMES D.
PRINCILLO, JEFFREY G. JR.
QUILISADIO, AVELINO R. JR.
QUIMBO, APPLE PEACHIE B.
QUIRANTE, JAY ANTHONY C.
QUIRINO, JAN MAUREEN B.
QUITALIG, KRIZZIE ANNE G.
RAFAEL, JABIE C.
RAGSAG, FRANCIS MAR G.
RAMOS, AISA C.
REAMILLO, MERCY E.
REDOÑA, RICHELLE S.
REDRENDO, CARLOS R. JR.
REDUBLA, IVY GRACE A.
REPUNTE, RIZON E.
REZANO, MADENNE S.
RIPALDA, ELVISA B.
ROA, JUNDEL B.
ROCHA, FIEL ANDREW S.
ROCHE, JELON L.
RODRIGUEZ, RENZ C.
ROSALDO, RENEL JOHN L.
ROSALES, MARK D.
ROSIALDA, MARCIAL T. II
ROSITE, QUEENCY M.
SABIANO, SHAINNA MARIE N.
SABLAWON, RIZZA MAE C.
SAGA, EVELYN M.
SALUTA, LE-AN A.
SAMBITAN, MAVEL A.
SAMORAY, CHRISTOPHER C.
SANCHEZ, FRANZ NICHOLE O.
SANTIAGO, REMCHIE .
SARZUELO, MIGUEL C. JR.
SECRETARIA, EDGAR NIÑO G.
SEDURANTE, ALBERTO R. JR.
SENO, JAN DANVER R.
SILVA, KUHDERICK ROMANA R.
SINTOS, JOHN FELIX .
SONGALIA, MARK LEVI D.
SOYOSA, RANDEL O. JR.
SUPIENGCO, CLARO P. JR.
SUYOM, ZAIREN L.
TABARANZA, BART CEASAR N.
TABARANZA, FRANCIS KENT D.
TABUYAN, ZANDRO C.
TAHUD, LINDY D.
TAMAYO, MERIAM M.
TAMAYO, RAFAEL ROI R.
TAMAYO, SHERWIN T.
TAMBIS, PHEOBE ANN R.
TAMPOGAO, AMROSI D.
TAN, FRANCIS BERNARD H.
TANGPUZ, MA JESSA T.
TAÑAMOR, JOSEPH RANIL M. JR.
TAÑEGA, KIM RAFAEL T.
TIMONERA, MELLENDRA MARIE B.
TISADO, ESPIRATO A. JR.
TIU, JONATHAN S.
TOBILLA, DONNABELLE A.
TOLENTINO, DAISY JANE B.
TOLIBAS, IRVEN A.
TOMBADO, MELISSA .
TORION, CARLITO C. JR.
TORION, JESS C.
TRIPOLI, CLIFFORD P.
USA, JAY A.
VALDERAMA, RONEL J.
VENTURA, DIANE C.
VERUNQUE, CHARMAINE BETHZYL B.
VILLACARILLO, CRISOSTOMO E.
VILLANUEVA, MARISOL V.
VILLANUEVA, MARK JIM L.
VILLAR, ANGELYN A.
VILLARIN, ROLAND R. JR.
VILLASIN, JESSIE GENE D.
VILLEGAS, LAUREN REI R.
VILLEGAS, LOURDES A.
VILLONES, EDREN M.
YU, JHOSUA C.
YU, QUITERIO V. III
ZABALA, ARVIN P.
ZACARIAS, CHEZKA MAE A.
ZARTIGA, ZYRONNE R.
ZETA, CHRISTIAN C.

Region IX – Zamboanga Peninsula

ABABA, AHLILI MAE B.
ABADILLA, AUGUSTIN F. JR.
ABALLE, CONDRADO L. JR.
ABARQUEZ, MITZI JOY E.
ABASTAS, JOHN MARK J.
ABBAS, NADZMER A.
ABDUL, BEN JAVIER S.
ABDULMAJID, FATIMA ALIZA Z.
ABDULWAHTA, SAJIMAR B.
ABDURAHMAN, FATIMAH MALYN J.
ABELANO, JERICK V.
ABELLANOSA, NORBERT B.
ABING, AL-Q-MAIDE H.
ABO-ABO, ANGEL MAE A.
ABONADO, POL JOSEPH A.
ACAYLAR, DENVER B.
ACOYMO, JANNIE MAE B.
ACUESTA, GIL JOHN L.
ADONG, WILLY .
AGAN, ARJIE O.
AGDA, FRANCISCO E. JR.
AGUSTIN, KIM RALPH D.
AGUSTINO, JINKY V.
AHIM, MEDJI D.
AHMAD, AHMAD-YAZIER M.
AHMAD, SAUD MUBIN F.
AIZON, DEODATO RUBEN A.
AL-AG, JOHANNA SHANEL B.
ALAM, SHARINA B.
ALAMSAHI, ALTHANY S.
ALBACITE, ARVIN IAN NEIL J.
ALBARASIN, JUDE S.
ALBARICO, ALMA FE H.
ALFON, REDENTOR S.
ALICANTE, JOSE ALPHEUS P.
ALICANTE, JULIETO D. JR.
ALICAWAY, LOUIE H.
ALIHUDDIN, SADAT I.
ALIMOREN, HEZIEL B.
ALIPARA, AL-FADZRY K.
ALISNA, RUEL O.
ALMONTE, ACE KING Q.
ALUCILJA, JAPHET T.
ALVARADO, CLARE ANN B.
AMADOR, NEIL FRANCIS M.
AMANCIO, ERDDIE T.
AMILIN, FAHAD K.
AMIN, ZUL-FAYED I.
AMOMONPON, VINCENT M.
AMORA, DAVE ANDREW E.
AMORADO, HAROLD JAY V.
AMPUAN, HAMDANIE B.
AMSAJIN, AL-AZIZ J.
ANDO, JUNE REY C.
ANGAS, BIEUFYL Y.
ANGAS, RHENCELLE B.
ANIÑON, DIANNA M.
ANZON, ARLY KIN G.
APATAN, JESSA MAE B.
AQUILINO, NONITO A.
ARABANI, AL-SAHIH L.
ARAÑEZ, LENY JOY C.
ARCILLAS, ROY ANTHONY G.
ARCOJO, EDENJANE T.
ARTIGAS, CHARISSE MAE A.
ASENIERO, JUDMAE ANN E.
ASIGNAR, JOHN HARVEY E.
ASISTER, ACELOU P.
AVENIDO, KEVIN CLYDE G.
BABOL, JAMES RYAN T.
BACALANGCO, BRIX BRYAN D.
BACALOCOS, ODYREE BRYCE A.
BACALUCOS, MICHELLE GEE C.
BAEL, MICHAEL KRISTOFFER L.
BAGAFORO, EFREM ALESTIEN E.
BAID, ANNA VERONICA K.
BALACY, ELTIUR FRETZ E.
BALASABAS, RAFFY D.
BALBAS, MICHAEL D.
BALLARES, APRIL JIERSSEN B.
BANDIBAS, LUDYVIC R.
BANDICO, MARY ANN B.
BANTILAN, MERHANIE D.
BARINO, MARK ANDREI A.
BAROTE, RUEL P. JR.
BAROY, MELVAR L. JR.
BARREDO, EDMAR O.
BARREDO, MILLEN JAMES P.
BARRIOS, IVAN BRANDO S.
BARSANALINA, JOHN RAY A.
BASCO, RUBY D.
BASIANA, HARIETTE A.
BASILISCO, JUDIEL A.
BASILISCO, LOVELY ROSE O.
BASINANG, CHRIS NIÑO F.
BASSO, NUR-AINA L.
BAUNTO, ABDULGANI F. II
BAYLOSIS, ARIEL G.
BAZAN, JEFFREY E.
BAZAN, LEA MAE P.
BECHAYDA, JANNA DORYN .
BELARMINO, MARIA THERESA O.
BELCIÑA, LEONEL CHRISTOPHER C.
BELDUA, JOSEPH .
BENIGA, IWEN RON EARL L.
BENOY, MARY QUEEN .
BEREZO, WILVEN S.
BERNANTE, HANNAH LOU G.
BERNARDO, JAY MARK M.
BERNARDO, KENNETH F.
BITENG, MHAURINE B.
BOLASCO, JOHN NICOLE L.
BOLONIAS, NEIL E.
BOLOTAOLO, CLAIRE G.
BONGCAWEL, ALREN C.
BONIAO, YVER IAN P.
BONODE, BERNADETH S.
BONTUYAN, ERICK E.
BOOC, JUSHUA ARTHIUS D.
BRAÑA, KYLA MARIE A.
BRIGOLE, LLOYD S.
BRILLO, RUSSEL LLOYD M.
BRIOL, JOSERLITO JR.
BUCOG, JOEL GREG C. JR.
BUENO, PEDZEL JUNE V.
BUNAYOG, FELIPE M.
BUSTALIÑO, JOSE BERNABE L.
BUTLIG, EVON L.
CABALLERO, RYAN T.
CABASAG, MIKE JAME L.
CABAYACRUZ, CHRISTLEANE P.
CABAYACRUZ, PHILIP B.
CABAYACRUZ, VINCENT DUWIGHT D.
CABILATAZAN, KATE LYKA G.
CABODILLO, ALTER JOEY D.
CABOVERDE, ALYANNA FAITH B.
CABRERA, JOHN L.
CABUNGCAG, CHRISTOPHER E.
CADORNA, RENANTE C.
CAERMARE, REZA D.
CAGA-ANAN, JADE MARK A.
CAGBABANUA, ARCHIE P.
CAINGLET, WILLARD ANGELO L.
CALISQUISIN, REY P.
CAMASURA, JOHN OLIVER M.
CAMASURA, MAX KEVIN J.
CAMINS, KEYNETTE P.
CANOY, ANN MURIEL G.
CARAGAN, JOSE EDWARD P.
CARMONA, PHILIP JOHN R.
CASAMAYOR, JADE PAUL B.
CASAS, ARNULFO P. JR.
CASTILLO, ROSILLER M.
CASTRONUEVO, ZSA-ZSA L.
CATIPAY, JEFFREY E.
CAYACAP, ARJHUN S.
CEBE, JORRAM F.
CELERIAN, JAN FELMER A.
CHAVEZ, RYAN JAY D.
CLEMENTE, PHOEBIE MARIE R.
COLUMNAS, SHEENA M.
COMPOSA, MAJUDEL P.
COMPRA, RODELISA H.
CUANAN, REYMOND M.
CUIZON, MARBERT JOHN T.
CUSAP, JUSPHER JAMES E.
DAGAYA, MARK GERALD O.
DAGAYLOAN, JONIE S.
DAGODOG, DIONELYN S.
DALAOTA, MICHAEL A.
DAMPIOS, LACE L.
DANILES, MARYJANE B.
DAPON, LLOYD MARK F.
DASID, MISH-AL K.
DAVIS, MIL JAMES G.
DAYOT, ANAMIE A.
DELA CERNA, JOCELMARJOHN B.
DELA CRUZ, ROELAND RIEV S.
DELA CRUZ, RONLEY B.
DELA ROSA, JOHN FRANCIS M.
DELOS REYES, JUSTINE CLARK B.
DEMOCRITO, LEILA MAY C.
DEQUITO, REXSON M.
DINI-AY, CINDY D.
DIPATUAN, SAID D.
DIRIGE, KRIS JEFFERSON T.
DISCUATAN, ROEL O.
DOLOR, EDDIE LLOYD MARK C.
DOMINADO, JEMBRIL P.
DOMINISA, ENER DON D.
DULAY, RENIE JOHN O.
DUMABOC, MAR FRENZ A.
DUNQUE, RICARDO B. JR.
EBUENGA, ELLA C.
EDIANG, BENSON JAMES S.
ELENO, JERVIE I.
ELLOREG, REO JAYE D.
ELOGSONG, RICYNTH R.
ELORDE, KARL VINCENT M.
EMPERUA, JHESTONY D.
ENCABO, BEN C.
ENGCO, RHIZA JOY B.
EROSIDO, RICHELL P.
ESPAÑOLA, RENEGOLD H.
ESPIRITU, ARRAH MAE R.
ESTRADA, ANTHONY JOHN S.
ESTRIBA, ANNA FAY P.
ETULLE, JE GRAL G.
EVANGELIO, ELONA JEAN O.
EVER, SAMINA M.
FACIOL, PRINCESS PLIEN L.
FAJANEL, ELLEN B.
FAJARDO, HARVEY JAY M.
FALCASANTOS, JESSA RIZZ V.
FERRAREN, GEROME B.
FLORA, SHEEN ERIKA B.
FLORES, ROMMEL D.
FRIGILLANO, LEA MAE F.
FUNDAL, JAN MIGUEL B.
GAHINAHAN, CHERILYN J.
GALES, JAN RHEY A.
GALLARDO, REYMART S.
GANDILAN, KING LAUREL L.
GANTA, ALJON T.
GARCIA, JEFFREY LEE D.
GAYONGAN, JETHRO P.
GENER, MARVEN B.
GENOLOS, ROBERTO S. JR.
GERALDIZO, JOHN ROLAND R.
GOMEZ, KAYCEE SHEINE M.
GONZAGA, JUN MAR C.
GONZALES, IAN D. JR.
GONZALES, JANNO GIBBS D.
GONZALES, LOURIE MAE R.
GRAFIA, GENER P.
GUALDAJARA, KEVIN C.
GUINET, CATHIE M.
GULAM, REINER H.
GUMANGCAM, CRYSTAL S.
GUMILAO, JANE FEBE S.
HALAMAN, ANNA TERISA A.
HAMIS, RAFI K.
HASSAN, QUIDSFAR C.
HELODO, JELIE ROSE S.
HIFARVA, NICOLE ANN B.
HONTORIA, JEFFERSON P.
HORTILLANO, RIEL C.
HURAL, MARK RHYIAN E.
IGLESIA, JENNALYN A.
ILIGAN, JOSAHR C.
IMA, RYAN M.
INDING, AHMAD-FAHEM T.
ISAW, WILSTON REM U.
ISMAEL, ALFAUZIE J.
ITABUAN, SITTY MAISARAH M.
JAALAIN, SERHAN K.
JABONILLO, GEMMAR J.
JACA, RECHILLA I.
JALAGAT, ORLAN ROY M.
JALAIDE, JOHN DAR-KHAN B.
JALALI, ABDUL-LAJID A.
JALAPADAN, NIKKO .
JAMDANI, ALJIBAL D.
JAMHURI, ASI K.
JAMIO, JADE G.
JANIPIN, CHELSY NICOLE S.
JARDIN, JEOFREY P. JR.
JARMIN, ALEXIS S.
JATICO, KHAREL JEAN E.
JAVELLANA, IVY V.
JILAH, IDI-AHMED A.
JIMENEZ, CARL ANGELIE A.
JIMENEZ, MARIA LIZA R.
JOSE, RENZ MARION O.
JUANO, JAYSON S.
JUGNO, RICH KNEER S.
JULIAN, RINA GRACE A.
JUMA, KIM ABBEY G.
JUMAWAN, JOHN IVOH R.
JUMAWAN, NELGEIAM B.
KARAGCABAN, CAMAR P.
KIRAM, KASHMIER A.
KOTOH, MOHAMMAD ZAIRY C.
KUHUTAN, IBRAHIM N.
KULAYAN, AL-SHIDZMAR S.
LABASTILLA, RVIN JOHN D.
LABILLES, ARTHUR G.
LACAY, CHRISTIAN RYMER M.
LAGAHIT, IAN L.
LAGAN, JOKIM H.
LAGAT, WAYNE KEITH A.
LAGUTIN, HYACINTH F.
LAHAMAN, NUR-BASHRI D.
LAPINIG, AARON JAMES F.
LAPUT, JAYBONG R.
LARGO, JOHN WHEALON S.
LAUNGAYAN, ELY SEALTIEL B.
LAUREL, DESIRE DESTINY M.
LAZALA, REUZER LEEOR I.
LEGARA, REX NORLAN D.
LEONARDO, JAKE WILSON R.
LIBATO, LORETO L. JR.
LIBRON, LIZIEL JANE C.
LIGAYA, JULIE BELLE D.
LIM, VINCENT ORLAND .
LIMBOY, ANNA LIZA E.
LIMEN, CHRISTIAN STEVE A.
LLANOS, RONIE G.
LLEDO, ALEXANDRA P.
LLEDO, JULIUS P.
LLEDO, KEVIN V.
LLORENTE, FREDELOU D.
LOCSON, RONA MARIE U.
LOPEZ, MARK DENY L.
LORETO, ANDREW D.
LUNA, ABDURAHIM S.
LUNA, JEFF ERGENESON P.
LUTIAN, IBNO MICHAEL A.
LUYAO, LANIE D.
MAAN, ILONAH JANE D.
MACION, NIEL FRANCIS T.
MAGHANOY, MARVEN A.
MAGHUYOP, EDFE O.
MAGLINAO, SIRC IVAN B.
MAGPAYO, DINO DEXTER M. JR.
MAHAIL, NIDZHAR D.
MAHALI, ALSIBAR I.
MAJID, SITTI AISHA P.
MALADIA, WISHEN R.
MALANA, KAYMEE CHILLEL O.
MALANOG, LYN S.
MALMIS, JAY Y.
MALON, AL-HAZNI DC.
MANCAO, ARVIN JAY M.
MANGINSAY, LOUELL JHON E.
MAQUINDANG, IAN PATRICK R.
MARBAN, CEASAR IAN H.
MARIWA, KERWIN C.
MARMOJADA, CHRISTOPER C.
MARTINEZ, AIGEL A.
MARTINEZ, RAYZAMI B.
MARUJI, IZNERKAN J.
MARUJUKI, RONNIEL A.
MASANDA, MAPHIL A.
MASAYON, GERALD V.
MASBUD, MOHAMMAD FAHAD N.
MASCARDO, JEFFREY L.
MASLOG, ARMAN M.
MAYA, CHRISTOPHER B.
MAÑALAC, JANNIELYN C.
MEDIANA, PEARLY JOY C.
MENDOZA, KRISTYN E.
MIGUEL, MA ANDREA ISABEL T.
MILLAN, REYMIL R.
MILLEVO, JOSEPH G. JR.
MIRANDA, KURT SYDNIE M.
MISSION, MARIANE PEARL S.
MITRA, RAYMOND A.
MOHAMMAD ADHAN, ISMAEL J.
MOHAMMAD, OMAR MUKTAR L.
MONDONG, VIVIEN A.
MONG, RINA S.
MONILAR, FERNALYN D.
MONTERO, JAYMARK F.
MUHADALAM, AL-FAYED T.
MUHADJARUN, NUR-AMIN S.
MUSTAPHA, FAHAD P.
NABASCA, ANTHONY JAMES B.
NAONAO, JC A.
NAQUINES, MARC REY B.
NASALIN, ALJEE J.
NOVIDA, JANE ZESARENE B.
NUEVA ESPAÑA, CLARK F.
NUÑEZ, GLEN MARK E.
OCAPAN, RICKY JOHN E.
OCAY, FRANK JAY R.
OLAMA, DYNA FE L.
OMO, JERICO A.
ONDIANO, JANARDAN LORENZ R.
ORACION, JEANLEE A.
ORDIZ, SYTHE RUE D.
ORDIZ, UZZIAH CLYDE S.
OROS, LUISITO V.
ORTIZ, FRANCEL JOY R.
PABATANG, LEBIE B.
PACULDO, GEEJAY F.
PADAO, EVAN VINCENT J.
PADILLA, BERGIE S.
PAGADOR, JUNE JAY C.
PALOMAR, KARLO LOUIS G.
PALULLA, MURPIN A. JR.
PAMPANGA, ELEONOR D.
PANER, DENMARK O.
PANES, GILBERT A.
PANINSORO, LANIE L.
PASCUA, OLIVER R.
PASIL, RECCA P.
PASTOR, GLIERE JAKE V.
PATA, ANACRIS A.
PATRIA, MARY APPLE D.
PATRIA, RALF D.
PAUSAL, JOHN LOUIE KEVIN I.
PELOTA, RUSSEL S.
PEREZ, MARKO ANGELO L.
PIALA, LOURENZ KEVIN L.
PINGKIAN, KIT CHESTER A.
PIO, KRISTINE KATE E.
PITOS, ROGELIO H. JR.
PONGGAN, JONATHAN B.
PRECILLAS, PABLO H. JR.
PUROL, REINA LUZ B.
QUEJANO, AL QUINN C.
QUITOY, CARMELLE JADE F.
RAMIREZ, CLIMACO R. V
RAMOS, JINGLE M.
REBECCA, MARY GRACE G.
REBOLLOS, ANGELICO E.
RECOSOSA, MARIA CARA CHRISTY J.
REINANTE, REYNJO P.
REMEDIO, CYRIL EARL JAY A.
REMONTAL, LOREI MAE P.
REMULADO, JOHANNESSON D.
RENTUAYA, IVY BEA M.
RETES, NORREN CRIS R.
RICO, ANGELIE Y.
RIVERA, MIKE JOSHUA S.
RIZARONE, LEO MARION B.
ROMERO, RIZA B.
RUBLICO, FREDERICK JAY M.
RULOG, MIKE JESSIE O.
SAAVEDRA, CHERRY ANN R.
SABADO, JESSIE MHAR P.
SABANDAL, MICHAEL GABRIEL T.
SABEJON, CARYLL DIVINE E.
SABIJON, JAEYA MARIE M.
SABIJON, JILLMAN ACE B.
SABUELVA, BLESSIE MAE E.
SAGARINO, GIOJANMARIZ P.
SAGARIO, JOLLU MARIONE S.
SAHAJI, JIMHAR M.
SALAPUDDIN, RADASHER M.
SALAZAR, JOSEPH P.
SALDIVAR, DEANNE MARK M.
SALDON, MARK JUFREL B.
SALI, MYR-HANA N.
SALIAN, JOHN MARK L.
SALIH, RASUL S. JR.
SALVADOR, KRISTINE L.
SAMPATAN, CHRISTY MAY O.
SAMSON, REJEAN F.
SANTANDER, JESU MAR M.
SANTILLANA, ERICK VON RYAN M.
SANTISAS, MARK JASON L.
SARAHADIL, AL-ADZWADA Y.
SARAHAN, MUAMMAR D.
SAROMINES, MARY JANE M.
SAWADJAAN, NUR A.
SAWADJAAN, RADZHATA K.
SAYRE, MICHAEL JOHN O.
SAYSON, JARED E. JR.
SAZON, DAVE ROLLEN E.
SEMAÑA, NILGEN .
SERAÑA, ROEDSUN G.
SERQUIÑA, JEREMIAH B.
SESE, KENT JOSSIAH S.
SHAHAJI, RAHAMA A.
SIANGCO, FRANK JOSEPH .
SIBLE, RICHARD CLEMEN L.
SIGAMATA, ALLEN PAUL G.
SILLANA, LEA VIV G.
SIMYUNN, ELMAR M.
SINGUE, ELIZAR E.
SISON, EDBERG EDWIN P. II
SOFIO, JENNIFER DALE F.
SOLEDAD, AARON S.
SOLOMON, RON PJ I.
SONGCUYA, JOHN MICHAEL C.
SUAN, MC JOHN MICHAEL C.
SUBIDO, JOHN JUFEL A.
SUELAN, JOHNDEL N.
SUMALPONG, SHEENY DEBORAH D.
SUMODA, GERNYL A.
SUPERALES, ISRAEL G.
SUPERALES, SUNNY BOY L.
TABASA, JESSEALMER W.
TAGALOG, KIRSTEN CLAIRE C.
TAGSIP, RENELYN T.
TAMAYO, VICKCEL JANE M.
TAMPAKAN, DEN-NADZRIE N.
TAMPOS, ANA MARIE B.
TANGI-AN, KRISTINE B.
TAPSI, JAN MC DARYL M.
TAROMA, JILL DAPHNE S.
TARUC, EMILIO P. JR.
TELMO, RYAN JOHN J.
TEMPLO, CINDY T.
TIDOR, GARRICK NIKKO R.
TILLO, ARNIE M.
TILLO, JEPPY A.
TILOS, JANN FREEGIE LOU E.
TIMPAHAN, JAYMAR B.
TINDA, STEWARD G.
TINGUBAN, ROMART O.
TOLEDO, JEFRYL RYANE B.
TORIBIO, KERR VERGEL A.
TORREFRANCA, DIANA E.
TORRINO, MARI-ELLE JANZEN M.
TRINIDAD, MARVIN D.
TUBIL-MOLATE, CATHERINE L.
TUDEN, REA JOY S.
UDAC, IRENE D.
UDJUMAN, ABDUL AZIM I.
UMBASON, DEXTER J.
UNGANG, YUHLLY KEM D.
URAO, SHARALYN J.
USMAN, AL-SHARIDZ T.
UY, SHIELA MAE D.
VALDEHUEZA, BRAN DARIUS G.
VALDEZ, ANGELOU S.
VALDEZ, VERNADETTE KANE B.
VALE, ARCHIEBOY P.
VALENCIA, MARK ANTHONY T.
VALLECER, IZA MAYE A.
VELASQUEZ, TED V.
VERGARA, LOURELYN P.
VERGARA, MARIZ L.
VEÑALES, JINSI C.
VICENTE, MONICA BEA A.
VILLANUEVA, JULIUS V.
VILLARICO, ED LYNWARD R.
VILLAROSA, CRISANTO A.
VILLARUZ, ROWELL D.
VILLONES, RIEL JOHN L.
YABO, MARIANE P.
YAMUTA, JUN DAIMERHYL C.
YANGA, BENJOSEPH REY M.
YAP, JASPER BOYD A.
YASIL, ARHAMIN A.
YATOR, JOASH D.
YUSOP, AL-PADZMIE S.
ZAMORA, JEBIE A.

Region X – Northern Mindanao

ABALDE, MARK JAY A.
ABALDE, ROWENA A.
ABAN, JERICKSON B.
ABATO, JENILOU RHEO B.
ABBAS, MANSHOUR R.
ABBAS, SODAISE A.
ABDUL MAJID, ROHAIMAH H.
ABENGOZA, SYDRICK JAY I.
ABID, DAZZER GLEN L.
ABING, ROCHELLE JEAN G.
ABOC, ANN NICHOLSIA M.
ABONALO, JANERESE MAIRIELLE A.
ABREA, RODEL C.
ABUG, ANGEL HOPE S.
ACAIN, EMMANUEL B. JR.
ACOT, CLINT MAR B.
ADAVAN, RHADEL MARCON M.
ADEM, KRISTIAN OLIVER S.
ADESER, JADE A.
AGAKHAN, AYRA CARIMA L.
AGNAS, JOHN LORD S.
AGUAM, ASHRAF U.
AGUIPO, JOEY LENCON P.
AKUT, ZHADRINA MAE T.
ALAIZA, LEMUEL T. JR.
ALANDO, ANDALAWAN M. JR.
ALAUD, BILL WIZER G.
ALAÑA, AYESHA REYN ABIGAIL G.
ALBANO, SHAIRA M.
ALCANO, JETHRO C.
ALDOVINO, CHARMAINE M.
ALEMAN, JOHN MICHAEL S.
ALEMEN, KHIMO M.
ALENTON, REYNARD M.
ALFABETO, ANTONIO RAMON M.
ALI, JAMAL A.
ALISOSO, MYRJEAN A.
ALISTRE, RYAN R.
ALO, ROSEMARIE A.
ALUTAYA, ROVILLA D.
ALVAREZ, CALVIN HART M.
ALVAREZ, CHRISTONI P.
AMADO, FRELY MAE L.
AMONSOT, NELEZAR S.
AMORANTE, KIRK MICHAEL .
AMPER, DOMINIQUE C.
AMPUAN, HAMZAH L.
ANDALA, FAISAL M.
ANDALECIO, ROMEO S. JR.
ANDAM, JEFF E.
ANDOY, ANDY B.
ANIVERSARIO, ANDREA P.
ANSIN, FRANKEE AL C.
ANTIVO, ARJEL .
ANTO, RYAN JOSEPH A.
APAS, MAYLENE N.
ARANAIDO, RHANNIE L.
ARATUC, MOHAMMAD HISHAM B.
ARDIENTE, KEVIN PATRICK P.
ARELLANO, JON ERIKO LOUIS .
ARINGGO, PAUL JENNO D.
ARMAMENTO, KATE CYSEAREE A.
ARNAIZ, CATHERINE JOIE A.
ARQUIBEL, MARK DARELL E.
ARRIOLA, EARL JERICO R.
ASEQUIA, MARVIN A.
ASINAS, TRISHA C.
ASUNCION, JOE ADRIAN B.
ATIS, LYN ROSE JAY G.
AUZA, JOANA MAE S.
AVELLANO, EDGAR L. JR.
AYONAN, JOHAIVER M.
BABANTO, RHEYCRIS E.
BACANTO, ROLDAN O.
BACASMAS, CHARMEN S.
BACONGUIS, MICAEL DANE FLORENCE .
BACOY, RYLL JOHN S.
BACUS, KYRL B.
BAGABALDO, JESSIE B.
BAGAY, KIZZY KAYE M.
BAGONGON, MARK JOHN K.
BAGUIO, JUANITO C.
BAGUIO, SHAIRO L.
BAJUNAID, SAMEL P.
BALACUIT, ROBINSON J.
BALADHAY, JACQUELINE R.
BALAGAS, FROYLAN F.
BALAJAY, JANE CHRISTY V.
BALAN, ROEL NATHANRIEL R.
BALISI, ERWIN I.
BALQUEDRA, EDEN A.
BANGUIS, CHRIS NIÑO T.
BANGUIS, VIC FLORENCE B.
BAOC, AILENE V.
BARCELONA, CARBEL JEISA L.
BARELA, SHARLENE HOPE S.
BARGAMENTO, JESROM H.
BARIÑAN, JACINTO B.
BARNIDO, CHERISH MAE P.
BARRIOS, REZA MAE J.
BARTE, RONIE L.
BASAR, ABDULRASHID P.
BATISTIL, JUNE RAE M.
BATUTO, IVAN JASPER JAMES S.
BEJEC, WARREN .
BELGIRA, JENNIFER MAE G.
BENDANILLO, KIMBERT J.
BERNANTE, THERESA MAE T.
BERONIO, DHALE V.
BERONQUEZ, GLENDY MAE .
BESEOS, IVAN JAY T.
BETITO, JEROME M.
BEÑAS, RICOH JAMES S.
BIEN, CHELSEA F.
BISCOCHO, TYRON MYKKO S.
BLASCO, AIRES M.
BONGAT, LEA MEA J.
BONGGAY, JUN MARK M.
BONITA, JONATHAN A.
BOQUILON, EDUARDO A. JR.
BORRES, DEO RIGO M.
BORRES, LORELLIE D.
BOSQUE, NIÑO JOHN B.
BOYLES, BERNABE S.
BRACUSO, JERIC A.
BRIONES, MICHAEL ANGELO C.
BUADLART, SHEILA MAE G.
BUGAS, THERESA AIMEE S.
BUGAY, DIANA ROSE P.
BULAWAN, NICO D.
BULILAN, KATREENA D.
BUNAYOG, ZENNIA A.
BURATO, EASTER JOHN M.
BURAY, JOHN CLERK A.
BURDEN, MARY JANE F.
BUSTALIÑO, CHRIS ADRIANE E.
BUSTILLO, KURT E.
BUTALID, MARK AFRYL P.
BUYO, JOHN MICHAEL L.
CABACTULAN, ANECITO Q. JR.
CABALLERO, CRISTIN B.
CABALLES, EDMAR G.
CABASAG, LESLIE C.
CABASAGAN, CAEZAREY P.
CABAÑEROS, GLYDEL FATIMA D.
CABEGUIN, PAUL JAPHET R.
CABUDOL, KENAN L.
CABUG-OS, NIKKI DIANE B.
CABURNAY, LEOGEL P.
CADAVERO, JOHN VIANNEY V.
CAGAANAN, JOHN RIEL V.
CAGADAS, ARJUN A.
CAGALITAN, BENJIE M.
CAGAMPANG, CARL PATRICK V.
CAGAMPANG, WINGTON A.
CAGAPE, LOUIE G.
CAGBABANUA, NIKKO M.
CAGO, ALDRIN E.
CAHILES, JERIC D.
CAIBAN, ROBERTSON M.
CAJELO, JAN HOPE F.
CAJIBEN, KRIEZEL JOY C.
CALAUTO, MOHAMMAD RAIZOLI I.
CALDERON, JEMAILA M.
CALI, ABDULRAHMAN M.
CALI, ALIMODIN B.
CALIBO, JANESSE MAE D.
CAMPAÑA, RENATO F. JR.
CAMPUGAN, MUHAMED HADRIAN G.
CANDEL, IVAN T.
CANEOS, JOHN MICHAEL Q.
CANIBAN, ROTSEN MARC P.
CANIOS, JULIE ANN O.
CANIOS, RON JASPER A.
CANTILANG, JEDAMAE M.
CANTILANG, VINCENT DALE A.
CANTUNGAN, ISIAH JADE A.
CAPANGPANGAN, IRISH P.
CAPAPAS, JHON BARDEN B.
CAPIN, CLARISA S.
CAPINIG, MARJOHN P.
CARDEÑO, FATIMA MAE E.
CARIM, AL-BASIM H.
CARPIO, DANRYL T.
CARRIDO, JUN REY G.
CASIA, ELMER T. JR.
CASIMERO, CRYSTALYN G.
CASINABE, CLOIE MERYLLE C.
CASINABE, GLADYS JANE S.
CASIÑO, GALEL MARI P.
CASQUITE, JULIUS S.
CASTAÑETO, AL WENZ B.
CASTRO, EDIZONAH C.
CASULLA, ROMY LLOYD D.
CATALAN, EDLYN CLYRR A.
CAÑETE, MARIA TERESA B.
CAÑETE, PEARL CHEED G.
CAÑETE, SCARLET I.
CELESTINO, CLARISSA MAE I.
CELSO, ROBER RUZZEL M.
CEZAR, CHEDYL JOAN B.
CHUA, CAROL ANNE M.
CIMAFRANCA, KIMM STEPHEN B.
CLAM, GIL S.
CLAVITE, VINCENT M.
CLERIGO, ROS ALL CLIFFE I.
COCO, FREDDIE V.
CODILLA, DARELL R.
CODILLA, MIKE JOHN D.
COLONG, RAISH M.
COMIA, FRANCIS XAVIER A.
CONOGAN, JOBERT M.
CORONEL, SHERAH MAE F.
CORPUZ, HEBER S.
CRUZ, DANICA MARIE L.
CUARESMA, JAYZEL VHONNE S.
CUAY, KRYSTEL JOY .
CUERQUIZ, SHELLMIE M.
CUIZON, JIMMY B. JR.
CULANAG, VONNE AUGUST B.
CURAN, GIEZARYLL B.
DACO, BRYAN YANCY G.
DADULO, JON RAFAEL E.
DAEL, NEIL SEVERINO C. IV
DAGAWASAN, DAWN HOPE S.
DAHILAN, RHODEL T.
DAHILAN, RHOWENZ T.
DAIGON, VARRI A.
DAITON, PAUL G.
DAJUYA, JAZ G.
DAJUYA, RESCEL P.
DANLAG, JULLANNE PAUL A.
DARAGANGAN, ABDUL BASIT M.
DAÑO, DENIZEN M.
DE LA PEÑA, JESSA Y.
DE LA TORRE, JEFF RENZ E.
DE LOS SANTOS, VICKY JOY D.
DE MATA, QUEEN RICAH C.
DELA CERNA, GLENN MARK E.
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE B.
DELA PEÑA, IVAN REY B.
DELA PEÑA, RHONDIE T.
DELA ROSA, GELMER KENN E.
DELIMA, MELNEROSE G.
DELOS SANTOS, JERRY L.
DELOS SANTOS, RENSON M.
DENSING, GEORGE A. JR.
DERIPOSUN, JUNAIM B.
DESALAN, JAMES B.
DESTURA, ADAM SYDNEY OLIVER B.
DIAMEL, NORHASSAN B.
DIAZ, MOHAMMAD L.
DIMAKUTA, JOHN S.
DIMASANGCAY, KUSBARI A.
DINGLASA, GYRELLE B.
DIONALDO, JULRICH L.
DOLLAGA, MATTHEW MARTIN A.
DOLOR, CLINT MARCO C.
DOMAOT, ALI JOHN O.
DOMAUB, AMINODDEN M.
DONGHIL, CHRISTIAN C.
DORIN, GENEVIEVE Y.
DOTAROT, ALMERA E.
DUMANGCAS, ALDREN A.
DURAN, SEIN CLAIRE S.
ECHAVEZ, MOREL L.
ECOT, ARVIN S.
EDER, JEANETTE FAY V.
EDRALIN, JOHN VENICE F.
ELARDO, JOVANE C.
ELENO, NORBERTO E. JR.
ELLEVERA, JOHN MICHAEL L.
ELLEZO, EMMANUEL JOVIR M.
EMNACE, JOHN DALTON B.
ENDRINA, MICHAEL GENES D.
ENTERINA, JHON RALHF U.
ERLINA, KERR S.
ERMAC, ROEAN KYLE P.
ESCANILLAS, RALF KYLE T.
ESGUERRA, LEANY G.
ESPINOSA, ABRAINE KULL I.
ESPINOSA, AERL JOSHUA I.
ESTANIEL, CHARLESDANE P.
ESTAÑO, ANN NEE CEL D.
ESTOQUE, JESSA MAE A.
ESTORGIO, CHIELAME U.
ESTRADA, MARL M.
ESTRELLADO, JUAN CARLO I.
ESTRERA, REYNALDO B. JR.
FABELA, JESSA MEA D.
FABRO, JOHN CHRISTIAN S.
FALCES, ALBERT D.
FANTONALGO, MARK R.
FELECIANO, ALJIE D.
FELISMINO, MARK JOHN T.
FERNANDEZ, GILBERT A.
FEROLINO, CHERIE L.
FILOTEO, SHERWIN A.
FLORES, HAZEL JILL V.
GABALES, ORLAN M.
GABOA, CHARIZ ABEGAIL .
GABUTAN, DENZEL HUGH E.
GACUS, JEFFSON A.
GADRINAB, MARY ASHLEY S.
GAID, KEITH JOMARI E.
GALABIN, SHELLI FAITH M.
GALACIO, GEOMERT A.
GALENDEZ, ANNA ALESSANDRA .
GALIMBA, MELVIN L. JR.
GALISA, LEO GEORGE C.
GALLEGO, JERRIC EARL P.
GALLOGO, DEXTER JOHN M.
GALORPORT, JACQUELINE ROSE M.
GALPO, ARYANA JOYDEE H.
GALVE, LOUIE JOHN S.
GALVE, NOLI ARIZ S.
GAMBA, DIANA MICHELLE C.
GAMO, NOVEEM FAYE O.
GAMUTAN, JASMIN C.
GANADOS, KIM B.
GANANCIAL, JHESON L.
GANDAWALI, MOBARAK M.
GANIA, RHOYJEVIB L.
GANO-AY, REX S.
GARCIA, FRANCIS GREGOR L.
GATELA, NICKA JONES B.
GAYON, ROYETTE M.
GEOTURO, NIKKA T.
GOMEZ, KURT A.
GONZALES, IAN JAN B.
GONZALES, JAY MART A.
GORRES, RICHARD MIKE R.
GOZON, RIZ KEVIN P.
GRUPO, JONNEL E.
GRUTA, PRINCESS VALENT W.
GUEVARRA, KENT JOHN S.
GUILLENA, HARRY JEANE S.
GUIMBAO, DENNETH JOY L.
GUINITA, ARNEL D.
GUIZONA, JEDRICK LOYD D.
GUMOCIO, CRISELDA A.
H. JALAL, JALANIE M.
HADJI NAIM, ARAFAT A.
HADJI OMAR, JALIL P.
HALASAN, LEXIE MARIE B.
HALLAZGO, CHERRY ANN C.
HAPITAN, CHARLES JOSEPH P.
HASSAN, JANISAH M.
HERNANDO, ZARAH JEAN L.
IBRA, AL-HARIS A.
IGDAO, JOHN MICHAEL B.
IGLORIA, ADGIN B.
IGLORIA, ERNEST JOHN LOYD D.
ILAGO, CURL Q.
ILOGON, FRANCIS E.
JABAO, YVES ADRIAN C.
JACALAN, MARIVEL C.
JAGAPE, JOHN CARLO C.
JAGDON, HANNE GRACE A.
JAMAEL, NORSID G.
JAMIS, SHIELA L.
JANDAYAN, FRANCIS ELMER .
JAPUS, ALGENE N.
JAPUZ, SYMON KRISTOFER L.
JASIS, DESSA PAULINE P.
JAVIER, FROILAN G. JR.
JAYO, SHAYNE P.
JEBONE, JULIA A.
JESTO, JOHNRYL P.
JIMEMEZ, BRANDON R.
JIMENEZ, ARNOLD B.
JO, KIRK ANTHONY G.
JOECIL, LABARES M.
JUMALON, MARK ALLE L.
JUMUAD, PRINCESS D.
JUNAS, JAYJA GUEEN L.
KHALIL, WALID M.
KUDARAT, MOHAMMAD JAUHARIE K.
LABIAL, HELAMAN JAY B.
LABIAL, RONALD M.
LABITAD, MARJORY O.
LABITAD, PAUL VINCENT B.
LABRO, MARK JAYSON T.
LABUANAN, RAY MARK B.
LADERA, PRINCE FRANK O.
LAGARTO, ARVIN P.
LAGUE, EDSEL A.
LAGUNERO, MARK RHENDEL M.
LAMBA, KENNETH A.
LANTACA, DEXTER B.
LANTUD, ABDUL RAFFY M.
LANZADERAS, JO ART R.
LAO, JAMES KEVIN D.
LAPINID, IAN JAY R.
LARGO, GREG D.
LARROBIS, MA. JOSEFINA A.
LAUDERES, JOCELL REY C.
LAURETE, CHYKA N.
LEE, BRANDON R.
LEONARIS, JASPER M.
LEONO, RHONDELL MAR S.
LEUTERIO, DIANA MARIE L.
LIANTO, EUGINE M.
LIBRES, IVAN LOUIE C.
LICAWAN, SANNYFER M.
LIMBAGA, RUSTOM B.
LIMGAS, RAIMONAH S.
LLAGAS, EIFFEL CARL S.
LLAMIS, GLEAN P.
LLIDO, KARL PHILIP T.
LOBITAÑA, CHRISTINE MAY A.
LODIANA, WARREN JAY .
LODONIA, GIANCARLO S.
LOPEZ, JAY A.
LUCERO, KIMBERLY G.
LUCMAN, NORMAN M.
LUMAMBAS, JANDY FIL C.
LUMBAYAN, IAN JAN P.
LUMOD, RALPH JEZRYLL P.
MA-AMOR, NORHATA M.
MACADI, ABDUL KAREM D.
MACALAWI, AMERIL M.
MACALISANG, KENNY MAR V.
MACALOLOT, WILFRED ALLAN CARL D.
MACAPILIT, KAREN S.
MADRIAGA, RICHARD IAN A.
MAESTRADO, GIOVANE A.
MAGALLANES, REY ALVIN S.
MAGHILUM, FRETZIE EME S.
MAGLACION, GIOIELLE AMOR P.
MAGLANA, JOHN MICHAEL S.
MAGLANGIT, ROGER Q.
MAGLANQUE, XAVIEREY S.
MAGNAONG, JEREMIAS B.
MAGNO, VINCENT A.
MAGUID, ALLAN G. JR.
MALA-IG, SAMIRAH P.
MANAOL, MOHAMMAD SALIC W.
MANGANTANG, ALIAH P.
MANGAO, KRISTINE JOANE .
MANLANGIT, JEFFREY Z.
MANONGCARANG, JAMAIL B.
MANOS, EARL .
MANOSA, CRIS MARLO L.
MANSEGUIAO, JOALD G.
MANTA, JASSON JAASEL C.
MANUEL, AARON ALBERT L.
MARTE, SHIERHAINA R.
MARTINEZ, ANNIE JOY S.
MASLOG, RYAN C.
MATALINES, MARK JOSHUA M.
MATILOS, JEFFREY MARK M.
MATUNOG, PERLYN JOY M.
MAURING, CARL MATTHEW G.
MAXINO, JUSTIN GIBBS D.
MEDEL, ERIEL JEAN T.
MEJOS, DAN ISRAEL D.
MELENDEZ, REVEN CLYDE .
MENDOZA, ROLLY ELSON Y.
MERCADO, JOHN REY M.
MERIDA, BRACQUEL B.
MIRAL, JUASIS B.
MON-AY, JEFFER KHIM A.
MONDELO, MARY ANGEL B.
MONSANTO, JASON C.
MONTALBAN, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL P.
MONTE, MARK CRISAN M.
MONTECILLO, DIETHER PAUL O.
MONTEZO, HARRIS D.
MORA, CASEY T.
MORA, MARK IAN F.
MORAN, NOE JOSEPH B.
MORENO, MA. ROSELLE V.
MUGOT, KARLOU M.
MUNALEM, PAUL JOHN B.
MUSTAPHA, ABDUL AZIZ R.
MUÑEZ, PETER PAUL N.
NACASABOG, MARY GAIL A.
NACILLA, ADONIRAM C.
NALIPONGUIT, JUDE A.
NAOJA, YONILITO Y.
NAPONE, IAN CHRISTOPHER C.
NARA, AL BENJIE L.
NARAJA, NEPHTUNE S.
NARVAL, GERALD GEFF B.
NARVAZA, CHRISTIAN JAMES C.
NATANGCOP, ALINAJER P.
NATINGGA, JANFOR G.
NATINGGA, KEVIN G.
NAVARETTE, LUCKY L.
NAVARRO, HERSCHEL IAN I.
NAVARRO, JOSE MATHIAS T.
NELLAS, MELITON C. JR.
NERI, JAYRALD BOB S.
NIALA, LOUIE J.
NOBLE, KING CARLOS AMAZIAH E.
NUSKA, KHALID V.
NUÑEZ, JAY G.
NUÑEZ, VANNELA ALYSSA E.
OBIDO, VINJUDE ANTHONY P.
OBSIOMA, JOHN BERNARD S.
OBSIOMA, NIKKI S.
OCATE, ROLLY P.
OCO, ALANA ASHLEY B.
OFREDO, JONAIDE A.
OLAMIT, MAE D.
OLMILLO, JANICE A.
OMAQUE, MARIA ALIXA C.
OMAR, HAIRANNI Q.
OMAR, JUBAIL S.
OMBALINO, BRYLE JHON M.
OMPAD, KATHLEEN PEARL V.
ONGSANSOY, MICHAELLA M.
ONLAO, STEVEN D.
ONTONG, ERICK ZEPHANIAH L.
OPEÑA, ROMEO JAY L.
ORIG, TEFFANY JANE B.
ORIGENES, KHRYSSHA MAE O.
ORO, JADE RAY D.
OSIO, VHONG HARVEY M.
OSIO, VINCE HARLEY M.
OSIP, MARK ANGELO H.
OTACAN, JAN RENE P.
PABELLAN, RONELLE R.
PABILLAN, STEVEN B.
PACA, BENIDECT S.
PACAPAT, ELLA MARIE Q.
PACQUINGAN, PATRICK V.
PACTORES, HANNAH MARIE R.
PACULBA, CARLA KENN CRYSTAL M.
PACULBA, RENUEL JAY P.
PACUÑO, MAC RONEL D.
PAGADUAN, JENNIE G.
PAGALAN, LLOYD .
PAGARA, BRITNEY M.
PAGARIGAN, RAY S.
PAGUTE, REMELOU P.
PAIRAT, SARAH JEAN F.
PAISO, CARL MATTHEUS .
PAITAN, ED CLYDE G.
PAITAN, ED NEEL LOUIS G.
PAJA, JET ROE D.
PALABRICA, ELTTONN JOHN A. III
PALANGAN, KEN FRANKLIN B.
PALAPAR, RONSON REY A.
PALASAN, MARK GIL A.
PALASON, CHRISTIAN EARL C.
PALLORINA, HARVEY .
PALOMAR, LOIS JEMIMA G.
PAMISA, CLARICE D.
PAMISA, DEBE BOY B.
PAMISA, MACK JAYBE S.
PANCHO, ALIMAR M.
PANDI, JALIL V.
PANGANDAMAN, ABULKAIR B.
PANGANURON, DIVINE CHARLIE N.
PANGASIAN, ZARAH LYN B.
PANSAR, NAJIMA P.
PANTAO, NOROL-IMAN M.
PARADERO, AIRAH MAE A.
PARAMI, HARVEY R.
PARCUTILO, EZEKIEL A.
PAREDES, VENUS ANGELI A.
PASANTING, CRIS JE S.
PATALINGHUG, KURT YVES J.
PATHS, JAMES G. JR.
PATI-AN, DYAN ROSE T.
PATRIA, MARICAR M.
PAUSANOS, JOEYLENE KYSHA O.
PEDROZO, MAURELL NEIL G.
PELEGRINO, KRISTEL KAYE T.
PELEMIANO, KEFFER JOHN L.
PEPITO, JAN LOMIES L.
PILVERA, HEZEL JANE L.
PIMENTEL, RV JUN S.
PIQUERO, ARNOLD E.
POINGAN, NORHANIAH S.
PONTING, JAYCINT-RUD L.
PORE, RAYMUND GOYER V.
PORTABES, JAYROSE B.
PORTRIAS, EDUARD P.
PRADO, CYRILL GRACE P.
PRESCILLAS, JAN MICHAEL C.
PUNZALAN, TRISHA MAE P.
QUERUELA, MOISES Y.
QUIETA, ARTHUR G.
QUIJADA, GREG B.
QUIJADA, JOSHUA E.
QUILANG, JESSAN JAN A.
QUILANG, JOAN MAE B.
QUILATON, GAUCHERIUS T.
QUIMBO, FRETCHIE MAE S.
QUIMIGUING, RONALD S.
QUITONG, JESTONIE P.
QUIZON, EL JOHN Y.
QUIZON, RYAN MARK Y.
RABAGO, ALFRED D.
RABAGO, IAN D.
RABANAL, RENEBOY B.
RAGMAC, SHEENA PAMELLE B.
RAGO, APRIL ANN S.
RAJAL, JERIC A.
RAMONAL, EMEE GRACE C.
RAMOS, MARIELLE E.
RAMOS, REX REY B.
RANES, EVAN JOHN DAVE .
RASAD, IRHAM I.
RASUMAN, AL-RAJI A.
RATONEL, ANDREY MARK WINSTON C.
RAYLA, JESSE M. II
REJAS, CZARINA LOU P.
REMALIG, ELMER G.
REUYAN, JESSA LYN S.
REVISADO, CHRISTIAN L.
REYES, PHILIP BOY V.
RICABLANCA, APRIL GRACE P.
RICO, LEIZEL MAE J.
RIVERO, DAN MARVIN A.
RIVERO, VON REX B.
RIZON, EDUARD S. III
ROA, JANICA MAE G.
ROA, JAYRE I.
ROA, RENZ PAUL L.
ROBLE, COHNY MAE .
RODRIGO, JEROME .
ROLLORATA, JAY ANN I.
ROMO, JOSE BRIAN L.
SAARENAS, ZHIELDON S.
SABADUQUIA, KEN JACOB E.
SABALLERO, JEDIDIAH WEDD JUNE P.
SABELLINA, BERNIE FRANCE P.
SABIDOR, CLARK KENT A.
SABURAO, IVAN CARL S.
SACOSO, ELLAINE JOY O.
SAGA, FAITH S.
SAGAYON, DIANNE CRIS E.
SAGUSAY, JEBERT S.
SALAPANG, RIZZWENN MAE P.
SALAVEDRA, JONIL D.
SALIDAGA, REGIE B.
SALISE, PALOMA CYRLY JADE G.
SALLOMAN, LOVELACE D.
SALMAZAN, KATE IVAN JOY L.
SALON, KIM JUSHUA V.
SALON, RAISA NOVA T.
SALUDARES, FRANZ ALDY T.
SALVAÑA, HAROLD S.
SALVAÑA, LOVELY MAE L.
SALVAÑA, MILTON S.
SALVO, ARMON M.
SALVO, RUSTICO D. JR.
SAPLOT, KERR N.
SARABIA, IRISH NATHALIE Z.
SARIP, ABDULGAFFUR S.
SECUYA, SARRAH BETH T.
SEDENIO, MARY JEAN A.
SENO, JOHN MICHAEL P.
SENO, VINCENT D. III
SERENIO, DONNA ROSE S.
SERRANO, DAWNDY M.
SIALANA, MARLO S. JR.
SIAPNO, BENITO U.
SOBIONO, KENT CLARK T.
SOLIVEL, AZZRIEL VINCENT B.
SOMOSO, JEFFERSON V.
SORONIO, KYLE HARVEY S.
SOTTO, WINDY ANN V.
STA CRUZ, JOSHUA DOMINIC A.
SUACILLO, JETRU L.
SUBANG, ALEX R. III
SUCLATAN, LOU CEASAE C.
SULMAYOR, JUN MARK T.
SUMALPONG, JOHNREY B.
SUMAYLO, JAY EVAN TITUS M.
SUMIMBAL, HAILYN B.
SUPERIO, ERIC JAMES M.
SURITA, CJ I.
TABALON, DANIELLE LOUISSE B.
TABONTABON, DAN MARC F.
TABOR, PRINCESS CARY FAYE G.
TABORA, MITCHIE ROSE T.
TABORNAL, JHENRY A.
TAC-AN, DAVID LLOYD M.
TAC-AN, JOBEN O.
TADEO, DOEL CRIS T.
TAGADIAD, JOLEO T.
TAGATA, LIZZE MAE C.
TAGHAP, GERALDO V.
TAGUN, LEONCIO L. JR.
TAJEROS, AARON TREV P.
TALIAN, AR-J LAWRENCE R.
TALLE, NIKKI MAE B.
TAMAYO, RONEL S.
TANGCAY, VESSEL S.
TAPAY, ARNYL JACOB I.
TATAD, CESAR LUCHO G.
TATARO, ABO JAME A.
TAYTAY, JASON KEITH R.
TAÑAN, CHERRY N.
TEJANO, RONALD .
TENIO, JESTONI S.
TESOCAN, ARIEL R.
TIEMPO, CARL ADRIAN P.
TILLO, ALEX V. JR.
TILLO, ERNANIE JAMES O.
TIMBA, ROBERTO S. JR.
TINAPAY, MARY IRENE P.
TINGGAN, HANAN MAE A.
TION, CZARISSE A.
TITULAR, ARMAN T.
TOLEDO, CHARMAINE B.
TOLEDO, FRIDELY P.
TOLEDO, ISAGANI LEAN Z.
TOME, JHON WINRIGHT C.
TOMPONG, THEODOLITE S.
TORRALBA, MARKJHONJIEL A.
TORREON, MELVIN B.
TORRES, MICHAEL JOHN C.
TRAYA, WILLIE GRISON G.
TRAZONA, JECYL JONES F.
TUBAN, ALDWAYNE REHAN I.
TULOD, KENWORTH SAME B.
TUMONGCAY, JIBBER LEE D.
TUPAG, ROLLIE JHON O.
TURTOSA, RHICMARJOE O.
TUTO, CHADER L.
TUYOR, SAYFULLAH A.
UBA, MARY GRACE R.
UBANAN, JUDY R. JR.
UBAS, RYNIL B.
UMARAN, MINERVA S.
UMAS-AS, JAZZHUA C.
USMAN, ABDULLAH T.
USMAN, KHALID A.
USOP, AMER KHALID A.
UTA, LEVI MOSES M.
UY, CLYDE Y.
UY, JOSH EDWARD P.
UYAN, ODEMIL CHRISTIAN A.
VALCORZA, RUSSELL MARK F.
VALDE, EDUARDO L. JR.
VALDEZ, LOVELY KIM E.
VALDON, REY KENNETH .
VALLE, JOHN E.
VALLES, JAIME B. JR.
VALLESCAS, FRANK RIAN B.
VALLESPIN, MARIEL FAITH D.
VALMORIDA, DANILA NYLESRA E.
VERULA, STEPHANY KATE G.
VILLAMOR, GIL JAY C.
VILLANEA, LORIE MAE T.
VILLANUEVA, JOHN MARK NELSON J.
VILLAREAL, VERONICA .
VILLARINO, JENELYN R.
VILLARTA, LESTER V.
VILLARTE, KATE C.
VILLASTIQUE, GENESIS J.
VILLAVER, JOHN HARY BON .
VIOLA, IRIS MAGNOLIA U.
VITOR, RON P.
VITORILLO, VALERIE MAE M.
WABE, PAUL JOHN A.
WACAN, ANNE CHRISTINE J.
WITARA, REYNO L. JR.
YABUT, IVY ROSE P.
YAMARO, KINNEL G.
YAMBA, JAY MARK .
YAMBAGON, CLAYBURN JAMES P.
YOSORES, SAMANTHA CLAIRE C.
ZABALA, JESSE U.
ZAIDE, VIZYAP KING C.
ZOSA, MARIZ L.
ZULIETA, JUNDY A.

Region XI – Davao Region

ABAD, CHRIS STEPHEN T.
ABANTES, NAHUM BEL P.
ABAPO, MIA FLOR D.
ABAS, ANHAR L.
ABBAS, SHAMIER D.
ABDULLAH, RAZUL D.
ABERIA, MARIA LINA L.
ABO, LORY JEAN N.
ABRASALDO, MARY LOVELIN O.
ABUTAZIL, ALADIN E.
ACDAL, JHON MARK B.
ACEBEDO, LEAH A.
ACEDILLA, JAYLORD A.
ACOBO, REYNANT M.
ADALID, JIM BRYAN D.
ADIONG, ALAISA C.
AGDUMA, KIRK DANIEL P.
AGPALZA, FRENLYN T.
AGUAN, KURT CHRISTIAN M.
AGUILON, HARVEY NICOLAS P.
AGUILOR, JASMEN GRACE I.
AGUSTIN, SHERWIN M. JR.
AIYUB, MOHAMMAD ALFRYYAN F.
AJANG, ROY Z.
ALAY, JAYBEE .
ALAY, JEHLYN MAE A.
ALBARRACIN, MARK FRANCIS G.
ALBASIN, REGINE MAE M.
ALCALA, SUSAN B. JR.
ALCANTARA, MIKE VINCENT B.
ALCONTIN, JEXTER D.
ALCORIZA, JAYSON M.
ALFARERO, DANDY LOU B.
ALGABRE, JOYCEFFREY LOUIE A.
ALLIDA, MARY ROSE B.
ALMAREZ, LLOYD E.
ALMASA, ROGELIO S. JR.
ALMAZAN, CHARLONE JOHN P.
ALPAS, BIEN ANTHONY S.
ALQUIZA, IVERLY T.
ALSONADO, CRIS B.
ALVAREZ, IVAN MAR L.
AMANCIO, INNAH A.
AMATONG, FLOYD T.
AMBAYEC, MA. JEANNETTE D.
AMBOJOT, JALE CHRISTIAN R.
AMIL, JODIN M.
AMITALA, ANGELICA L.
AMOR, JHUNNEZ A.
AMORA, JOHN MARCO R.
AMORGANDA, AMORMIO S.
AMORSOLO, MARVIN S.
AMOY, JUVIMAY S.
AMPATUAN, ZURAINIE K.
AMPONG, JOIVANNI M.
ANDALEON, VON JOSEPH L.
ANDI, JIAMIR M.
ANDRES, ARVIN JASON E.
ANG, GIOK SUY R.
ANINGGA, NIELA D.
ANTIOLA, MARCEL GAY U.
ANTIQUE, DOMENIC S.
APALE, JESSTONIE B.
APALISOK, PRISTINE EVANEE C.
APARECE, MICHELLE D.
APARECE, PHIL XANDRY G.
APLICADOR, JAYRYL LOUISE O.
APOHIN, CRISELLE DIANNE A.
APOSTOL, DAN ANGELO C.
APURADO, LEO M.
AQUINO, CAMILE KATE C.
ARADILLOS, AIMER BUTZ N.
ARAYANI, ARVEN C.
ARBOLEDA, JOSHUA E.
ARDEPOLLA, LORETO M. JR.
ARGUELLES, TERRENCE JOHN P.
ARIOLA, JASMIN JANE P.
ARMINGOL, KAREEL JOHN B.
ARSENAL, ALIAH A.
ARSUA, CHRISTIAN R.
ASARCE, KEVIN TROY C.
ASTILLERO, MARFE M.
ASUELO, JAN JULIUS A.
ATTO, GABRIEL DOMINIC V.
AUCENA, MIA ANGELA C.
AUSTERO, NIÑO PETER PAUL L.
AUTIDA, RUEL L.
AUTOR, KENNETH M.
AVELLANA, CARLO C.
AVENIDO, CHRISTIAN B.
AYOB, ALVIN B.
AYOB, ZUHARTO B.
BAAY, JAN MARK B.
BABATID, MA JOLYN C.
BABIERA, SHEM BERT T.
BACAG, DEEJAY S.
BACARO, ALFRED P.
BACERA, IAN FRANCIS M.
BACOLODAN, SOHAIBIR S.
BAGUNDANG, NOR HASSAN S.
BAJENTING, BAMBIE G.
BALABA, JEAN T.
BALABA, KIMWEL JAMES R.
BALANO, JIECK C.
BALAQUINTO, PRINCE A.
BALILAHON, WILSON G.
BALIOG, GERALDINE M.
BALLESCAS, LEONARD S.
BALO, NOEL A.
BALOTE, CRISHEL B.
BALTAZAR, ROMNICK B.
BALUG, ZANDRA M.
BALUIS, NEIL JOHN E.
BALULAO, CYRANE R.
BANGCAS, ROCHELLE T.
BANGHE, EVANN KIETH B.
BANGOT, JOHN BRIAN M.
BANOSONG, MA. NIÑA C.
BANTIGUE, JEEFREN D.
BANZON, KENT LOURENCE F.
BARCENA, SHIREMEN LESTER B.
BARDENAS, JOHN BRYAN E.
BARO, JAMIN MATEO L.
BARQUIO, RAYMOND JAY U.
BARRETE, FRANZ EDWARD P.
BASIO, DAYANARA Q.
BASOC, CY A.
BATANAY, MARK R.
BATE, RHODE VINCENT JADE P.
BATERNA, REINKENT JAY P.
BATINGAL, HAZEL FAITH G.
BAUTISTA, JENNY LOU O.
BAUTISTA, MEDANLORD A.
BAYKING, JOHNROE .
BAYLOSIS, VIA P.
BELARMINO, KEVIN LLOYD L.
BELDEROL, KIM ALYSSON A.
BERNARDINO, FRANK JOSEPH D.
BERNARDINO, VALEN MAE D.
BESANA, SYDNEY MAY D.
BETARMOS, SONNY IAN G.
BIDARA, ABNER M.
BINGIL, PEBRIAN J.
BOISER, LHONEE HAZEL R.
BOLASCO, GLENN B.
BONACHITA, JONABETH A.
BONILLA, HANNAH LIZA P.
BONJIBON, JEZELLE JOY M.
BONTOR, KIM RENE C.
BROÑOLA, LAURENE B.
BUANO, CLARISSE JANE N.
BUCAO, JILL S.
BUCIA, JOSHUE R.
BUENCAMINO, PETER CHRISTIAN B.
BUENVIAJE, FERNAND PAOLO U.
BUERGO, JAN PHILIP G.
BULA, RENMAR JON B.
BULYOK, JAY LORD D.
BUREROS, JAPHET P.
BURGOS, LAYNE DYLAN M.
BURLAOS, RALPH T.
BURO, SAID M.
BUSBOS, JANEDICK C.
BUSTRILLO, CARLO JAY D.
BUTIONG, JOSHUA PAOLO B.
CAACBAY, SEAN JERALD R.
CABALE, MARK JAYSON .
CABANG, CHRISTOPHER FLOYD L.
CABANLIT, JIMS BRYLLE B.
CABARDO, ROWEL J.
CABASAN, MARY GRACE N.
CABATINGAN, CATHY R.
CABATINGAN, JEAN MAE S.
CABAÑERO, JOEVEN B.
CABONCE, NIEL ARVIK Q.
CADIZ, JUEL OLIVER P.
CADIZ, KIMPON S.
CADUNGOG, LEANNE S. JR.
CAGADAS, PHILIP A.
CAGAMAT, IAN ROY E.
CAGAPE, HAZEL JOY T.
CAGOLLODO, MECTHUR G.
CAHAMBING, FELMAR M.
CALAPOTOC, JOHN ARCHIE D.
CALISING, CHARLES DARWIN S.
CALUNSAG, DEXTER R.
CAMAO, ABEGAIL C.
CAMERINO, KEITH LAURENCE .
CAMINGAWAN, JOHN KENNETH R.
CAMOMOT, FERNANDO T.
CAMPANER, JOVIT A.
CANANIA, AILEEN JOY L.
CANAWAY, REMON L.
CANOY, DEXTER A.
CANTO, REYKE BOY S.
CANTORNE, SOPHIA JORIL C.
CARACUT, JOHN MARK V.
CARNAZO, GERARD O.
CARPENTERO, ROEL P. JR.
CARRIEDO, JIEZYL B.
CASAS, ARMAN Y. II
CASIA, RODWELL L.
CASIUM, NELFA GAY P.
CASOSULA, VINCENT G.
CASTILLO, CRESTIAN JAY B.
CASTILLO, DAVID G. JR.
CASTILLO, JAN IRENE A.
CASTILLO, RICHARD MARX S.
CASTOR, SHEILA MAE D.
CASTRO, SALVADOR D. IV
CATALAN, JUAN LORENZO G.
CATAMCO, JAYSON V.
CATURZA, GEORGE C. JR.
CATURZA, NICE L.
CAÑABANO, LUDE MAE T.
CAÑADA, REGINE B.
CAÑEDO, KURT S.
CELESTIAL, JOSELITO O.
CELESTIAL, MAYA KARLA L.
CELO, JOECE P.
CENIZA, MARGARET .
CHAROL, LEVI P.
CHAVEZ, JHON MARK N.
CHAVEZ, JOSELITO B. JR.
CHUA, ARVIN JAY B.
CLAMOCHA, JOVEN JAY C.
CLAROS, ARNIEL R. JR.
CODILLA, MARDIOK P.
COMANIA, MERRY JANE C.
COMAÑA, EARL CHRISTIAN JADE S.
COMENDADOR, REY C.
CONCON, HANNAH MICHELLE L.
CONCUBIERTA, EDJAY E.
CONDEZ, MARZ T.
CONTINEDO, LUREN PAUL M.
COQUILLA, CALVIN CLEM C.
COQUILLA, SIMPLICIO M. JR.
CORAJE, CHARLES BRANDON F.
CORAJE, JHONMAR D.
CORCIGA, JELIAN A.
CORNITES, MARIELY D.
CORPUZ, JENNY ROSE M.
CORPUZ, JETHER PAUL A.
CORTEZ, NIGO D.
COSAIN, SALIMA Z.
COSSID, KARL PHILIPPE R.
COSTILLAS, LEVI NEIL T.
CULIPAPA, RENE B. JR.
CUNANAN, QUIRINO L. JR.
CURATIVO, DARELL M.
CUSTODIO, SINDY MAE R.
DABUCO, SPENCER B.
DACILLO, GERALDVON D.
DADAP, EAROLD V.
DAGANATO, VEEJAY L.
DAGANSAN, CRISTY B.
DAGAR, DESENTJUN F.
DAGON, CHARLZ JAN G.
DALAYGON, SEAN MERVIN D.
DALIGDIG, CRISIAN R.
DALISAY, ANTHONY SEAN KLIEN C.
DANDANG, OCTABIO B.
DANSALAN, SITTIE MAYMAH P.
DAPAL, ELENA S.
DAPITILLA, KENT DOMINIC J.
DAQUIADO, ZOSIMO C. JR.
DAUG, MAECHEL JEAN B.
DAYAO, ELMER B. JR.
DAYONDON, CAROL A.
DE CASTRO, AARON SEBASTIAN D.
DE DIOS, NIKKO J.
DE GUZMAN, KAIRN ELLIS C.
DE LEON, CLAIR Y.
DE LEON, THED GIOVANNI B.
DE VERA, ALVIN DAVE D.
DE VERA, JED BOY G.
DEGORMANO, KATHLEEN MARIE M.
DELA CERNA, CARRY KENT Q.
DELA CERNA, IRISH KAY I.
DELEYUDIN, SAUDI M.
DELLANO, ALLAN JAY P.
DELLOSA, BHEA T.
DELOS REYES, ERNIE T.
DELOS REYES, ROBERT NIXON R.
DELPOSO, JOHN MEYNARD S.
DEODORA, APRIL MAE L.
DETERA, MICHAEL D.
DIANSAY, HAROLD JOHN L.
DIAZ, MARJONEL M.
DICDICAN, AIRA MAY D.
DIEGO, NORELYN C.
DIESTRO, JOHNREY N.
DIEZ, MARJ MONIC C.
DIMCO, CHRISTOPHER JHUN B.
DINGDING, MERVIN R.
DIWARA, JOSHUA .
DOFREDO, KEMUEL JAY L.
DOMINICE, FRANCOIS KARL CLOUT V.
DUAY, ERIC L.
DUCLAYAN, JENEVIEVE D.
DUERO, JOHN REY M.
DULOS, JAY LOU P.
DUMAYAO, RUTH A.
DUMOGHO, JOSELITO B.
DURA, ALEXANDRIA R.
DURANGPARANG, ROCHEL MAE F.
EBUS, MAY-DIEYAH A.
ELISEO, CHRISTINE JOY J.
EMAN, ANGEL BERT T.
EMATA, VANISSA P.
EMBALSADO, LESTER A.
ENRIQUEZ, SANTIAGO G. III
ENSALADA, TYRONE MIGUEL M.
EROY, BILL ALBERT E.
ESCALANTE, MARK ALJHON L.
ESCALANTE, PHILIP E.
ESMA, KENT MARK L.
ESMAEL, ASHNAIRA L.
ESMAEL, DENMARK P.
ESNARDO, CHERIEL ANNE M.
ESPAÑOLA, MARK JHON WILFREDO G.
ESPORSADO, JEMUEL VIN R.
ESTAM, BRYLE M.
ESTOBEZA, JERYL P.
ESTOCADO, JERRY BRYAN P. II
ESTRANGCO, CRISPIN R.
FABIAN, EDGAR B. JR.
FAJARDO, JALLYNFEL .
FAJARDO, NIKKA R.
FANILAG, MARICAR M.
FERNANDEZ, JAYDEE O.
FERNANDEZ, SCOTT STEEVE A.
FERRER, JOHN CARLO U.
FIEL, BEVERLY P.
FLORES, CESAR RYAN L.
FLORES, KEA RICA P.
FONTANILLA, HENRY JAN C.
FORTICH, JOHN KENNETH A.
FUENTES, CLYDY C.
FUERTES, IAN FROY P.
GABINI, LANCE RAPHAEL T.
GADIANO, RENAN AGUSTIN R.
GAHE, ROSELLE DANE D.
GALICIA, ARIES JOHN M.
GALLARDO, ARRON JULES D.
GANGIS, ZAHIR AL-HABIB B.
GARAY, JERCKY A.
GARCIA, REYMARK JAYSON B.
GASTA, JAMIEL REYMAR C.
GATILLO, JAMES MATTHEW C.
GEALON, MYLEEN O.
GELIG, JUDE RYANIEL T.
GENILLA, LITO H.
GIDUCOS, JOHNDALE LOUIS R.
GILLADO, JAYSON C.
GIOCA, VINCEL T.
GODIN, ROSEMARIE P.
GOMEZ, MARVIN S.
GOMEZ, RONIEL O.
GONZALES, DOMINIC .
GORGONIO, DECHIE M.
GRAN, ARIES GERARD J.
GRANADA, MARK JOREN KERT .
GUABONG, ART RY M.
GUINDULMAN, RODILYN O.
GUIPETACIO, JONEL A.
GULTIANO, PHILIPP CEAZAR C.
GUMAGA, SURHAN A.
GUTIERREZ, RAYMOND JAY S.
HADJULA, NORMELYN T.
HERAGA, JHOANA Q.
HERBITO, GESTLIE ANN P.
HINGOSA, BENJIE G.
HINONG, KRHYZIA KEJ S.
HUMOL, JEROFEL H.
IBAD, JOEHARI D.
IHALAS, DARYL S.
ILAJAS, JAN REY C.
ILIGAN, NATHALIE D.
IMPORTANTE, ANGELUZ DOMINIC M.
INDATUAN, MUSANEPH G.
INGAOD, RANDELL DAN D.
INGENTE, JAIME B. JR.
INSO, HERMIE LOU C.
JADRAQUE, JOHN RUMEL N.
JAGAPE, JONARD U.
JARA, RAYMOND D.
JATULAN, ANDREA M.
JAVIER, EDWIN ADELIUS A.
JAYAG, CHEM LAURENCE .
JAYECTIN, SHERYL ANN N.
JAYME, JANINE S.
JIMENEZ, JOSELITO .
JORBAN, FREDERICK CARL O.
JOROMAT, KIFFER KYN S.
JOSOL, KENT GREGORY P.
JOTOJOT, ANGELICA M.
JUARIO, LEE L.
JUEGOS, JOHN PAUL C.
JUMAWAN, MARK MARIAN JAY R.
JUMAWAN, RONA MAE A.
JUMILLA, MARC ROBEN D.
JUVERILLO, CARLO J O.
KABAGANI, ABDUL RAFI M.
KALI, RADEN M.
KOMALING, KIM LLOYD R.
LABADIA, CARL JOSEPH P.
LABAJO, FRANZ TIMOTHY .
LABAJO, SAMUEL R.
LABRADOR, JUNREY GLENN G.
LAGADON, MA MECAELLA P.
LAGARE, GEM L.
LAGUA, JERIC M.
LAJARANI, SHERMEN Y.
LALLEN, ABIGAIL M.
LAMPANO, DARYL RIC M.
LANABAN, CHARLYN D.
LANADA, JENIE FE D.
LANGOBAN, JENY A.
LAPATING, SACHA S.
LAPE, CHRISTINE GRACE C.
LAPIZ, DOMINIQUE L.
LAQUINON, KARLO B.
LARANJO, JESSEN A.
LARGO, BRYX O.
LARIOSA, JULIET N.
LARROBIS, IVY E.
LARUAN, MARK DAVE C.
LASCO, JAYZON C.
LASIB, JAYSON T.
LATAGAN, MYRIL JOY Y.
LAURENTE, JAYSON O.
LAURITO, KHAREN L.
LAVILLA, VIA LAICA A.
LAYAN, ALDRIN C.
LAZARO, PAOLO B.
LEDRES, RAYMOND C.
LEGASPI, JHOMER V.
LEORNA, NORMAN V.
LIBOSADA, KIZZA MARIE L.
LIBOSADA, MELVIN P.
LIDASAN, MICHAEL ANGELO C.
LIM, FAH-NOUHZY A.
LIM, KENNETH SEAN C.
LIM, MINETTE JOY M.
LIM, SWEET GRACE S.
LIMBAGA, JAYSON B.
LIMBOAN, JOCELYN B.
LIMOCON, ELLONA JEAN C.
LIMPOCO, JOSEPH ANTHONY A.
LINGCORAN, KEITH NELSON B.
LINTAPAN, KAREN ANGELICA D.
LIPON, BABIE GRACE S.
LIRA, EULEAN GRACE C.
LLANDA, AR-JAY S.
LLEVADO, JERSON M.
LOPEZ, ALEXANDRA L.
LOPEZ, KUH T.
LORA, JULIE ANN A.
LOZADA, ART BRIAN S.
LOZANO, RALPH B.
LUMPAS, MA JOSEFA A.
LUNA, EDGAR KEVIN C.
LUPON, MOTMAIN L.
LUSICA, NIKKO S.
LUY, ARTHUR SHEEN C.
MACA-AYONG, JAMAIRA M.
MACABULOS, FREXS B.
MACADAYA, MESHIEL M.
MACALAM, MARK LLOYD O.
MACASAET, PATRICK JOHN V.
MACHON, MA CHARIEBIM V.
MACSABEJON, MATTHEW KLAR L.
MADEL, NELSON M.
MADELO, ANGELIKA D.
MADRID, NELI BABE T.
MADULIN, CYRIL C.
MAGAPAN, CHRISTIAN A.
MAGBUTONG, JANDREE C.
MAGLINES, JOHN PAUL M.
MAGNASE, EMELIO JOHN Z.
MAGNO, EARL AKITA A.
MAGUDAR, DEMETRIO C. JR.
MAGUILANG, JHONLLOYD D.
MAGYON, MARVIN B.
MAHINAY, CIME ERWIN REEGO C.
MAHINAY, VINCE .
MAJADAS, CHERRY PEARL F.
MALALIS, JASMIN T.
MALANG, LEOMAR P.
MALDA, JESSIE GLENN B.
MALIDAS, CARL JHAMROD C.
MALIGA, ABU SABRE A.
MALIK, ERIC ROY D.
MALINTAD, MARK ALLEN JUNE D.
MALLABO, REAL A.
MALUD, KIMBERLY .
MAMADSUAL, ALFAR E.
MAMPUSTI, ARJUN R.
MANCAO, JENNIE GRACE D.
MANCIA, MARY JOY P.
MANGUBAT, RAZEL P.
MANGUIOB, GENRIC JOHN B.
MANLIGAS, AREL JOHN C.
MANUALES, JAMES ROBERT C.
MANUTA, MA CECELIA C.
MANZANO, IVY GAY P.
MARAAT, OTHNIEL RIESINI M.
MARATAS, BRIANN B.
MARAÑON, RUSSELL JAKE E.
MARIGA, ABDULRAUF M.
MARISCAL, TRISHA C.
MARTIN, WIRT RAINER L.
MARTINO, MIGNONETTE G.
MASAN, GRANT M.
MASAURING, GLOWEEN LEE M.
MASULOT, KINGSTONE A.
MATABALAO, JARON M.
MATANGCAS, ROMIE .
MATAVIA, KYM FRANCES P.
MATUCAN, AZNAR S.
MAYANGOS, CHARMAE L.
MEDEZ, DEJVI D.
MEDILLO, DAMILYN A.
MEDILLO, MARVIN R.
MEDIODIA, RAFAEL RONALD RODRIGO A.
MEJORADA, JOHN DAVE A.
MERANTES, CRISON JAY C.
METILLA, AL JUNE C.
MIRAFLORES, CRISTY DIANNE B.
MISA, BEN ROSS L.
MOJABE, SAINT OLIVERIAN O.
MOKALID, MOHAMMAD S.
MOLINA, JONNEL G.
MONCANO, JACOB JHON L.
MONDEJAR, ANALIE B.
MONES, RENZIEL B.
MONREAL, MARK M.
MONSERAT, CLAIRE JOY O.
MONTEBON, ALVEN M.
MONTECALVO, MARLOU M.
MOQUERA, ARVIN A.
MORADA, LANIE M.
MORALES, SHAINA WINJOY U.
MORANO, JAZEL MAE M.
MORENTE, JUJIE ANN JADE F.
MORTAL, EDRIAN S.
MUAÑA, FRITZ JUDE F.
MULIT, ARNEL B.
MUSONG, KIETH VENCE ROI E.
MUSTAPHA, NO-AIM S.
NABOS, JAN PAUL D.
NALA, JOVANLOU M.
NALUPANO, TIZEL IVY J.
NAMILIT, CHERRY MAE B.
NAPALIT, SETH JASPER A.
NAVARRO, JIMMY S.
NAVASCA, JOEL BYRON A.
NERI, CARLOMAR B.
NERI, JOSHUA A.
NIQUE, FEGIE N.
NIÑO, JAYPER B.
NOBLEZA, MARLON JAY F.
NOYA, RODYARD VINCENT R.
O GRADY, KAREN G.
OBIENA, WILBERT JOHN S.
OBLIGADO, DENREY PAUL A.
OBRA, CRISTEL JOY R.
OCHEA, CYRIC VAN H.
ODENCIO, LOUELLA N.
OHIMAN, CHRISTIAN M.
OLITA, HAZEL E.
ONGCAL, JAYSON A.
OPEÑA, DAVE DEOVER L.
ORBUDA, CLIEKERT M.
ORTEGA, JESS MARK R.
ORTIZ, DANE CLARK J.
OTIC, ROMEO M. JR.
OTOC, ROFANNE GOLD O.
OWOK, JOHN REY J.
OÑATE, LOVIE D.
PABATE, CLITO G. JR.
PACO, FAISAL G.
PADAPAT, FRANZ LOUIE E.
PADRIGON, MARIS L.
PAGADUAN, RANDLE JOHN C.
PAGUNTALAN, JESS ALVIN A.
PAJUYO, JADE A.
PALA, RONALD C.
PALLE, FIDEL RYAN B.
PALOMO, JERVERT T.
PAMISA, CHRISTIAN D.
PANERIO, JUSTICE S.
PANGADIL, MOHAMAD BENLADIN O.
PANGON, JOHNROME P.
PANGYAN, LOVELY M.
PANSOY, ALRICH NOVE A.
PANSOY, VIVIEN A.
PANTALIANO, JOSE ANGELO A.
PANUGAO, FREDDIE RICK S.
PARADERO, PETER G.
PARBA, CHARLES NORMAN O.
PAREDES, JOHN MARK A.
PASCUA, DAVE JOHN R.
PATCHO, DANILO S. JR.
PEDRAZA, ROANNE LYN B.
PELAYO, ALLAN S. JR.
PELAYO, ZEUS AMBROSIUS RAPHAEL S.
PELAYPA, NESTOR S. JR.
PEREZ, LORENCE B.
PEREZ, RIZA JANE C.
PEREZ, WILSON V. JR.
PEROCHO, JESSA MAE Q.
PEÑA, MARYDELL I.
PIAÑAR, BRYAN J.
PILOS, ANA RICA C.
PINTO, NAIF A.
PINZON, MICHAEL FRANZ C.
PITOY, GILBERT A.
PIZARRAS, GLENN M.
PLATIAR, NIEL BRINE C.
PLAZOS, JOHNREY M.
POLANCOS, JOSEPH ARVI L.
POLOYAPOY, CZAR RYAN D.
PONIONES, ZARLYN J.
PORRAS, JOHN MICHAEL S.
POSTRADO, CHRISTIAN JERICHO J.
POVADORA, ROSEJEAN S.
PRESILLAS, CYRIL DAVE P.
PRIETO, LHYGAR JHONN M.
PRONGCO, SENAS M. JR.
PUEDAN, DOROTHY JOY A.
PURACAN, LIANE B.
QUE, NOEL KINNERY T.
QUIAO, RONILO L. JR.
QUIBILAN, IRIS MAE C.
QUIDATO, NOVEE DIANE N.
QUIDES, JUDEL C.
QUIJANO, JENNYLYN B.
QUILAB, DEO NIEL O.
QUILATON, EJAYSON .
QUILOR, FRANCISCO G. JR.
QUISAOT, MERRY CHRISTIE N.
QUISAOT, MERRY GRACE N.
QUISTO, JOHN RYAN E.
RABALO, MA IMMA CONCEPCION R.
RABANOS, RESTY BRIAN M.
RABELO, RUEL A.
RAGAS, DOMINADOR E. JR.
RAMILLETE, JULIUS S.
RAMOS, EDDIE A. JR.
RAMOS, MAUREEN KYLE T.
RANIOLA, JUNE LEE M.
RASAY, LENNARD D.
RASHED, CRISTINE Y.
RASONABLE, MARCIAL L. JR.
RAYMUNDO, HARUN IVAN R.
RAZUL, KIM L.
REBOQUIO, RAYELL CARL A.
RECODO, PRECIOUS JOY C.
REDIDO, GINE C.
REGIDOR, CHRISTIAN S.
REGIDOR, CHRISTINE GRACE G.
RELLON, JAYCEL I.
REMIGIO, ABIGAIL P.
REMORAL, ALJWEN CHRISTIAN O.
REMULTA, JAKE G.
REPOPONIO, IAN RUSSEL F.
REPOPONIO, JELLY ANN F.
REQUISO, MELAN JAY B.
RETIZA, ANTHONY F.
REVILLEZA, JERRY M. JR.
RIBE, REGEME B.
RISMA, SHERWIN VON P.
RIVAS, LESTER A.
RIVERA, DRISA MAE E.
RIVERA, JUSTINE CHINO H.
ROCABERTE, ROXAN E.
ROCACORBA, JUDY ANN U.
RODRIGO, CRIS MICHAEL A.
ROILO, DONESSA M.
ROLDAN, ALDRIN S.
ROLLON, JOFFREY M.
ROMO, LLOYD GIL M.
ROQUE, CEDRIC JOHN B.
ROSAL, CHRISTIAN R.
ROXAS, ARCHIE L.
ROXAS, JEMUEL URS D.
RUBIA, MA VICTORIZA A.
RUBRICO, ALDRIN C.
RUBRICO, JAZELE GRACE M.
RUPINTA, MIKE ANGELO G.
SAAVEDRA, ROGER A. JR.
SABAL, NORHAMIN M.
SABALONES, JAMES S.
SABANDAL, JOHN REY T.
SAGA, JEFFERZON .
SAGUIRAN, SITTIE NAMBHRA B.
SAJID, HANNAH A.
SALAGUSTE, MOSES GABRIEL D.
SALDIVAR, JOHN CARL Q.
SALDIVAR, LAWRENCE VENCE Q.
SALGADO, RHEA MAE B.
SALIK, SITTIE ALEJAH-NOR A.
SALINAS, JON LOUIS A.
SALMIN, FREZIEL KENT B.
SALOMON, JERIC M.
SALUDO, DAISY MAE ROSE A.
SALUNOY, PAGE A.
SANAWE, AL-RAZED B.
SANCHEZ, ANICETO LARRY L.
SANCHEZ, EPHRAIM P.
SANCOVER, JOHN VINCENT S.
SANDAY, MERIAM M.
SANDIGAN, LINTATO L. JR.
SANTANDER, JESSA J.
SANTOS, JOHN HAROLD V.
SANTOS, JOSE THRIXTER M.
SAPA, JIFFY D.
SAPPAYANI, JOHN LESTER C.
SARAEL, RAY P.
SARATE, MANILYN B.
SARCO, DAVE C.
SARTE, WYLOU JAY S.
SEBUJA, JANINE ELIZABETH O.
SEMPRON, RAM N.
SERENIO, SHEENA JOY A.
SERENTAS, BERNARD MIGUEL E.
SHIROMA, RODNEY JAY G.
SIANO, MELVIN P.
SIBAYAN, LAURENCE GLENN B.
SIGUE, DONEZZA D.
SILOTERIO, LAWRENCE A.
SIMBAJON, JERICK S.
SIMBAJON, JINDRICK AARON A.
SIMBAJON, RIO M. JR.
SINGCANG, MICAEL T.
SINOY, LEONARDO A. JR.
SISON, ARVIN RALPH F.
SOLAMO, LOVELY L.
SOLIVEN, JOEL L.
SOMERA, ERWIN S.
SORIA, ALDRIN L.
SOTTO, FELYXES JUDE L.
SUAN, CRESSAMIL T.
SUAN, JERMELLE S.
SUAN, KEVANE A.
SUANICO, ARIES P.
SUARNABA, CHRISTIAN DAVE P.
SUBALDO, TRYXIA NICOLE A.
SUGIAN, EUSEBIO A. JR.
SULAPAS, DESAR JAMES ABRIL C.
SUMABAL, MARIO P. JR.
SUMAEL, REYLAND NIEL E.
SUNDIAM, AARON L.
TABUDLO, NONNIE JAY A.
TABUDLONG, JETTER V.
TACALAN, AMARDIE O.
TACLOB, DARYL N.
TACUMBA, RUSSELL ANDREI E.
TAGAYLO, SHEILLA MARRIE G.
TAHIL, MOHAMMAD FRAZER A.
TAJONERA, CESAR N. JR.
TALINGTING, NIKKI M.
TAMBILAWAN, JESSA S.
TAMPOS, KIT J C.
TAMPOS, RONEL I.
TAN, EMMANUEL C.
TAN, JET SIMON D.
TAN, JOSHUA O.
TAN, ZAIRA JIANNA M.
TANANGONAN, NOR EBRAHIM M.
TANDOC, ELMARK GLENN L.
TANG, ANGELIE REINA M.
TAURO, JIMMY J.
TAWAN, SITTIE NURLAILENE M.
TAYAG, HARRY E.
TAÑARA, NOVIE MAE L.
TE, FRANCIS LOUIE M.
TEAÑO, GARY M.
TECSON, DARWIN B.
TECSON, DENNIS B.
TECSON, RICK AICETEL R.
TEJADA, JOHN LOYD L.
TEOGANGCO, AVA TERESA A.
TERIC, MIKE DAVE L.
TERO, BERNARD PAUL T.
TERO, ELJUN R.
TETISORA, BERYL F.
TIAGO, JULIS E.
TIDOY, JOHN REY P.
TIWO, NESTOFHEL JOHN E.
TOGONON, FORREST JOHN L.
TOLANG, BLAD DEMER V.
TOLEDO, MARTE JAY L.
TOMAS, ELGEN REY R.
TONGCO, CHRISTIAN JAY S.
TOREJAS, SIEGFRIED KYLE V.
TORREON, JAYFORD D.
TORREON, RIENAN I.
TORRES, PRINCESS JOYCE MAY G.
TUGAP, RANILO JAY E.
TUGONON, LIMUEL D.
TUKAN, SITTIE SHAKIRAH SHAHANIE A.
TUMURAN, FAYEROSE JOY P.
TURCAL, LOUIS LANE ALFRED S.
UAYAN, LOVELY MAE B.
UBATAY, WILBERT T.
UDTOHAN, GIOVANNI M.
UGBINAR, RUSSEL ANDRE H.
UKO, MORHAN L.
UMAL, MAHATIER B.
UNTAL, STEPHEN TROY A.
URBIZTONDO, HARRY DAVE R.
UROT, ART CRISTIAN JAY S.
URQUIZA, ARVIN G. JR.
URQUIZA, JAYSON U.
USMAN, RAYSAM S.
VALENCIA, REY NOVEM S.
VELASCO, EL LOURENCE C.
VERANO, JAMES BRYAN B.
VERANO, JEFFERSON G.
VERDAD, RECELIE T.
VERDEDA, VANESSA KYLA T.
VERDEFLOR, KLEM-JON B.
VERSANO, IMY JOY A.
VILLAFUERTE, KHRYZZLER ALRIZON I.
VILLAHERMOSA, JOHN M.
VILLAMOR, ABEGAIL .
VILLANUEVA, RANIE D.
VILLANUEVA, WILLORD JAY O.
VILLARICO, ANGELICA E.
VILLARIN, GLADESA G.
VILLAROSA, REGINE D.
VILLAVER, JOVANIE D.
VILLEGAS, RENEL L.
VISMANOS, JEROME R.
YAGONIA, PEARL .
YANONG, SEAN KARL A.
YLANAN, JOHN ROBERT M.
YROY, JOMAR P.
ZAMORA, RAMIL A.

Region XII – SOCCSKSARGEN

ABELLA, MARVIC WENCY G.
ABERDE, NOCHELL JOY G.
ABULOCION, ANGEL ROSE B.
ABUSAMA, RAHKMODIN E.
AGPALO, ZECHARIAH ISAAC A.
AGUIL, ESMAEL P.
AGUILAR, MANILYN A.
ALBA, MICHAEL NIEL G.
ALBENTO, YOLLYSES T.
ALCANTARA, WARREN DAVE C.
ALILAYA JR, NORODIN V.
ALMIRANTE, KIESHEEN C.
ALOCADA, GLYNN ROSE B.
ALVERO, MARINELLE P.
AMBALGAN, BERNADETH A.
AMBONG, EMRAN G.
AMPARADO, MIKHAIL ZEUS S.
AMPUYAS, ELLA MAE B.
ANCINO, JAFET B.
ANDEO, MARK ANTHONY T.
ANFONE, HAZZEL MAE A.
ANGCON, LOUELLA M.
ANGELES, NOEL JAY H.
ANGUB, MA JOHNMIL C.
ANIMA, GEROME DENZEL L.
ANIMA, WINDELL BIENNE D.
ANTOLIN, ELMER JOHN D.
APOSTOL, NIÑO B.
APROSTA, JAY IAN C.
AQUILLO, MARY ANN B.
ARAB, DATU AL-SHARIFF MOHAMMAD A.
ARADANAS, MARK ANTHONY T.
ARADANAS, MARY JEAN P.
ARAMBALA, IAN R.
ARANCES, JAIME F.
ARANDIA, HERNANE N.
ARAÑA, ZIGMUND LLOYD G.
ARBOLEDA, DIANE A.
ARCIOSA, MARJORIE T.
ARCONADA, NOEME G.
ARRIESGADO, MARY MYLENE .
ARROZ, JOREN GREG O.
ATAM, MARK VINCENT D.
AUSAN, ANISON JOSEFF E.
AUSTRAL, CLARIZ MAE S.
AYAP, PRINCES MAE N.
BABAR III, NASSER F.
BACQUIANO, TRIXIA JOY .
BADI, KAREN JOY A.
BAGO, AYLA GLYDELLE MAROE S.
BALANDAN, BERNARD Y.
BALETE, EYANN A.
BALICACO, RODRIGO S. JR.
BALLARES, ARNEL JUNE P.
BALUNO, LORRY VAE JOY M.
BANAY, RODEL JOSHUA B.
BANDOJO, BEVERLY B.
BANDOY, JULY ANGELA B.
BANGQUILLO, CRIS JHON B.
BANLASAN, LEAH C.
BANSILAN, AKRIMA S.
BANUELOS, REYMART T.
BANZON, IVON ROSE S.
BAOGBOG, CAMILLE A.
BARBERO, JEREMY ARNOLD B.
BARIGUES, ROSE ANGELLA D.
BARLUADO, KRISTINE VI C.
BARSUBIA, CHARLES ANDREW P.
BARTULABA, GERALD S.
BASITO, CATHERINE MAE B.
BASIYA, KENT JOHN Y.
BATILO, CHERRY MAE P.
BATOMALAQUE, GENERE KLENT C.
BAYA, JOHN ALFRED A.
BAYANG, JASON R.
BAÑAGA, MARK ANTHONY A.
BAÑO, JAYSON V.
BEARNEZA, RONA MAE N/A .
BEDUYA, GIRLIE JESSA MARIE C.
BERJA, JERALD B.
BERNABE, MARY JEAN T.
BERSAMINA, WILBERT N.
BERTE, RENZ JOHN B.
BISAGAR, LERMA S.
BOLIVAR, JASWILL GIFT P.
BOLLOZOS, LLOYD C.
BORBON, IRAH A.
BORJA, EARL CHRISTIAN Z.
BRAZIL, REY PIEGIE E.
BRAÑAIROS, SHARLENE L.
BRED, IVAN ROY G.
BRINGAS, GEORGE VINCENT P.
BROGAROLAS, VENUS RHENA LYNNE M.
BUHISAN, JEZA LORAINE S.
BURAY JR, SAMUEL P.
BUSINE, KIMBERLEY C.
BUYCO, JERICO JAMES D.
CAALIM, JULIUS VIENCE B.
CAAYA, JHON REY C.
CABACTULAN, HAJIL B.
CABALLERO, LAWRENCE KENT M.
CABANACAN, GIL BRUCE L.
CABANGAL, LESTER REX A.
CABATING, JOSEPH A.
CABILANGAN, JASSEN D.
CABRERA, LLOYD CHRISTIAN A.
CACHERO, JIKKA MAY M.
CACHO, ANDRHEA ALLEN O.
CADAPAN, MARIA GLAIZA Y.
CAGA-ANAN, PATRICK ALLAN S. JR.
CAGAS, SHERLEY J.
CAGUNDA, JEFFREY JONE P.
CALIB, MUHAMMAD – MUQTADIR S.
CALIWANG, LESTER O.
CALLA, LOREN JADE B.
CALO-OY, JISSA L.
CALZADO, ANGELICA .
CAMBIADO, JAY-AR C.
CAMIÑA, NATHANIEL B.
CAMPAÑA, JOHN CARLO Z.
CAMPOSANO, KARL SAMSON S.
CANALES, NEIL KEITH IVOR C.
CANJA, DANTE C.
CANOZA, JUDERICK P.
CANUDAY, NERESSA A.
CAPARIDA, CEDRICK S.
CARCUEVAS, MERVIN L.
CARIAGA, DEBIE JOHN P.
CASAS, MARIAH LALLY .
CASTRO, JHOLIERY G.
CATALBAS, LEE ANNE MICHELLE V.
CATEDRILLA, ROGELYN B.
CEDEÑO, ANNAMAE I.
CELINO, ARNIEL P.
CELMAR, JAREL JONES P.
CHAVEZ, IVAN HERO C.
CILO CILO, LYSTER JOHN B.
CLERIGO, MARIBETH V.
COLINA, HAROLD FAITH T.
COLINDRES, JESTER E.
CORPUZ, VERGEL P. JR.
CUALES, JOSHUA JUDE G.
CUERDA, NEMIA R.
CUEVAS, REY MARK CAVIN C.
CUSTODIO, ANDREA S.
CUYAN, RENALYN E.
CUYOS, RAYMARK JHUN D.
DABUCON, RYAN DAVE T.
DAGUM, GLORY JEAN M.
DAGUPAN, JANICA A.
DALANDANG, SARAH JEAN K.
DALICAN, ALBERT U.
DALINGDING, ALJON B.
DALIPE, JAN CARLO C.
DALIPE, RINA EDITA D.
DALISAY, ROMEO Q. JR.
DASMARIÑAS, CRYSTAL MAE S.
DAYAGAN, ALEJANDRO S. JR.
DAYOAN, DINVER JHON B.
DE LOS REYES, ANDREA MAY S.
DE PEDRO, STEAVEN ACE B.
DECLARO, JOHN PATRICK N/A .
DELA CRUZ, CARL M.
DELAPEÑA, JORALD A.
DELFIN, JOUNARIZ XAVIER D.
DELIDELI, AURA GREER C.
DENIEGA, JESS RALPH L.
DEOCADEZ, IAN KEITH .
DIAMA, JOHNRYL N.
DIEZ, HARLY B.
DILNA, NASROLAH P.
DINOPOL, JURLY JAY G.
DIONGLAY, ANGELO D.
DIOSO, JERALD C.
DISCA, JHAN NIÑO .
DIZON, MARICAR P.
DOMIDER, CLEA MAY M.
DOMINGO, ERIC GLENN M.
DOMINGO, JOBERT Q.
DORIA, JESSA P.
DUAY, MEL ANDRE Y.
DUGHO, AIZA A.
DUMADALEG, AL-BAREY B.
DUMANJOG, SHARMAINE N.
ELIZARES, JANVENTH NIEL S.
ENRIQUEZ, REUBEN JAMES M.
ERESTAIN, MARK ANTHONY M.
ESOMA, JOHN CARLO A.
ESPARAGOZA, KRISTIAN T.
ESPAÑOLA, JESSA G.
ESTANDIAN, MARCELO C. JR.
ESTRELLA, RIENNA INA M.
EUGENIO, CHRISTINE H.
EVANGELISTA, KENT R.
FABAYOS, RHOEN SHANE D.
FACUNLA, ORLANDO T. JR.
FAHIT, ALTHEA GRACE T.
FAJEMOLIN, RAM EDISON C.
FALCIS, MARRIEL A.
FANTILANAN, BILLY V. JR.
FEGARIDO, XYLYNE PEARL O.
FEGUIRAS, JOE ALBERT S.
FELONIA, FRANCIS A.
FERNANDEZ, ANIE P.
FERNANDEZ, JAYPE N.
FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA ANGELO G.
FERNANDEZ, MARK D.
FERRER, BERNARD M.
FETALINO, CLAIRE ANN F.
FIRMALINO, SUANE A.
FITAN, ANDREW D.
FLAGA, LORENA F.
FLORENDO, KAREEN JEAN B.
FORTES, JOHN REY D.
FORTICH, MARVIN D.
FRANCISCO, JUDY S.
FULLON, CARLO JON S.
FUSCABLO, RODMAR E.
GADIANO, JETRON S.
GADIER, ARTEMIO R. JR.
GALOS, CHESTER M.
GAQUING, RYAN ROY B.
GARCIANO, ANGELICA B.
GARDE, BON JUVY C.
GARDOSE, BILLY L.
GARGAR, JOHN ED A.
GASPER, MIKEE B.
GAY, MELVIR C.
GAYAK, FAHIMA M.
GAZO, JOEMARIE B.
GELLA, ERLEEN JOY P.
GETROSA, EBOMER L.
GILO, JEFFERSON R.
GOMAMPONG, ANUAR C.
GOMAMPONG, MOHAIMEN P.
GOMEZ, JOEL G.
GRANADA, LOUELLA JEANNE M.
GREGORIO, CHEENE MAE C.
GREGORIO, JASSEL FAITH D.
GUIMBAN, ANA GRACE A.
GULAM, ELTON JOHN F.
GULMATICO, RUBEN L.
HADJINOR, EL-DIN HAZRAF A.
HALLARSIS, KARLO B.
HAMBALA, BENZ S.
HAUSAN, JAYSON B.
HIGADO, C-JAY A.
HIPERTOR, CHRISZIA ERA C.
HORNEJAS, YURI DHANE V.
HULIGANGA, CHRISTIAN DAVE L.
IBAY, BAI DAYANARA C.
IBAY, RUTCHIE M.
ILIGAN, JEREMY JAY D.
IPHAN, RECCA MAE M.
ISIDRO, MARIAN ROSE C.
JAMERLAN, JOHN LENNON G.
JAMINDANG, JHAN MAR P.
JAPAL, MARVIE Q.
JAPITANA, KARL BRYAN A.
JAPITANA, MC GRHY S.
JARDIOLIN, DAWN IRA E.
JARDIOLIN, JOHN REE B.
JAVIER, SHARMAINE P.
JAWILI, CYROSE G.
JAYME, ENRIQUE A.
JESURA, KURT RYAN P.
JORDAN, KEZIAH GAY L.
KADIL, JOSEPH T.
KAMAD, CARMELA A.
KAMAD, JOHN MICHAEL .
KINJIYO, CARL ALDRIN F.
KUDARAT, HADZAL B.
LABAN, ZUKARNO O.
LACAO, JUDE S.
LACERNA, WILLIAM P.
LACHICA, KIMJUN L.
LACSON, DARYL CHRISTIAN D.
LACTAOEN, MITZHI A.
LADANG, FERDAUSI P.
LADYAB, ALBARI M.
LAGDAMEN, JO-ANN A.
LALUNA, KENNETH JOHN B.
LAMPAK, RAZMIA A.
LANAY, PITTY BOY G.
LANGCUBAN, MARCIAL D. JR.
LAPITAN, JORIE S.
LARIDA, THEA CLAIRE A.
LASTIMOZO, JHOBERT D.
LEE, ANN PAULINE F.
LEGASPI, JONALD A.
LEGASPI, REDMARJON F.
LEGAYADA, NATHANIEL B.
LEGAYADA, RUSSEL F.
LESTONES, DHARYL F.
LIBAG, RANDYL ANTHONY E.
LIMBUNGAN, XENO P.
LINTUCO, RANNIE JAKE T.
LIPIO, JAMES BRYAN M.
LIQUIT, ROMEO A. JR.
LIWA, JEREMY G.
LLAGAS, JETHRONE R.
LLAMAS, YVES SPENCER BRIANT .
LOMOTOS, AL JEAN P.
LOZADA, ALVIN CLAUDE B.
LOZANO, CATHERINE M.
LOZANO, GENE LLOYD H.
LU, VAN EXELLE D.
LUMAYAGA, CHRISTIAN PAUL A.
LUMPINGAN, JOHONEY A.
LUNASCO, HERNALYN P.
LUZARA, JINKISS B.
MACA, MC DAVE JHON JAY – 1 G.
MACAILING, ROMMEL B.
MACALIMBANG, ESRAHAILA B.
MACASILHIG, JUDE KEVIN C.
MAGADIA, ARJAY JAMES E.
MAGBANUA, DARYL M.
MAGBANUA, FRANKLIN A.
MAGBANUA, JOHNFEL CARL C.
MAGSALAY, JONAFE G.
MAGTULIS, MICHAEL P.
MAHINAY, MICHAEL JOHN D.
MAHINAY, RYAN GABRIEL N.
MALANTOC, VANESSA C.
MALICUBAN, RENCH LORD N.
MAMEDTED, RASUL P.
MAMUGAY, ROSELYN S.
MANANGKA, RONN CHRISTIAN D.
MANANSALA, JUFELSON C.
MANDADERO, JAFFREY D.
MANGONDILI, MHARMEL Y.
MANGUPIT, CARLO .
MANLA, JOHNNY G.
MANLUNAS, JOEVEL P.
MANUEL, OJIE G.
MANZARES, DONNA MAE F.
MAQUISO, WINSTON ROCKY L.
MARABILES, JERUS O.
MARAOP, JADAME L.
MARAPO, NEIL SHERWIN E.
MARIMON, LILY DYAN C.
MARIMON, MARIA RUSHEEL C.
MARTINEZ, REYNAN C.
MASION, NEIL ROI T.
MASLOG, JEFFREY P.
MATA, ALVIN S.
MATALUBOS, REY JOHN P.
MELENDRES, REVEN M.
MIGUEL, BRIAN CHRISTOFER M.
MINDAJAO, KENNETH A.
MIRO, JAYSON S.
MIYAS, MARCELINO S. JR.
MOKALID, JASMIN W.
MONES, FATIMA P.
MONTERO JR, RALPH M.
MORALES, MARY CHRISTEINE O.
MORTERA, EMMANUEL J.
MOSO, EVA LOURIE A.
NACARIO, RONEL D.
NACION, QUEEN LOVE V.
NACIS, JAN LUTHER B.
NERI, WARREN S.
NOGALO, RONALD B.
OBERIO, ARNEL S.
OCTAVIANO, JUAN PAULO C.
OFTANA, ERICK STREAVEN C.
OIRADA, CARL CONRAD A.
OLARTE, KENT J.
OLMIDO, STEFANIE F.
ORIAS, JAYRON I.
ORIG, FELIX NIKKO C.
ORILLO JR, JOEL E.
OROLA, SHERLYN JOY L.
OSORIO, ERNIE MARIZ C.
PABILLO, JAY FITZGERALD T.
PABILONA, CHARLOTTE P.
PACATANG, LOUIE N.
PADERES, JOSHUA REY T.
PADERNAL, AICEL F.
PADO, JAYMARIE C.
PAG-ONG, FLORANTE V.
PALALIO, ERDEN KENT P.
PAMA, SAM MICHAEL S.
PAMITTAN, ROMMEL T.
PANEGAS, IBRAHIM K.
PANES, JOHN ERIC V.
PANOLINO, FRANK ARTHUR S.
PARADERO, JESS REY G.
PAROHINOG, RUBEN C.
PASAGUI, JASMIN JOY C.
PASAPORTE, ERIC JOHN V.
PASTOLERO, SAM ANDRIAN .
PATIGAYON, IRISH MAY S.
PATRIARCA, AR-JAY S.
PELAYO, EARL GERALD S.
PELIÑO, PRINCESS MAE P.
PENDON, CYCLONE A.
PIANG, RIHANA B.
PILAPIL, JOKEITH PATRICK I.
PLENIAGO, JENICA M.
PODADOR, JUSTINE S.
POLLOSO, MA VIA C.
PONTONGAN, RE ANN U.
PORRAS, RISTY JAY B.
PRACUELLES, JEWEL ROXANNE D.
PRADO, BLESS R.
PULIA, JOHN CARL I.
PUYAT, JANINE S.
QUINTO, HAROLD G.
QUIZORA, JAZZER CHARL A.
RAMIREZ, XYRIEL IRA G.
RAMOS, MARK GINRRY S.
RAMOS, ULLYSES JOHN D.
RAMOS, VICTORIA H.
REGIDOR, JEIMARTH N.
REGULAR, ALVIN RAE C.
REMEGIO, ELMER G.
RENDON, SANDRA P.
REQUITA, JAYSON P.
REYES, RIZUL JOHN M.
RIGONAN, IVY JOYCE L.
RIZALDO, RODETTE JOYCE T.
ROBLES, JOHN REY D.
RODULFA, JAY B.
ROJAS, RESHELL V.
ROMERO, CARLYN P.
ROMERO, JEROME M.
ROMERO, JOYCELLE A.
ROMERO, KIT JONAS P.
ROMERO, NAPOLEON JOHN C.
ROSALES, JUNJETTE T.
RUINA, REGEL M.
SABIJON, CHENNETTE HEART C.
SABINO, KIMBERLY S.
SAID, SAIDA K.
SAINZ, JOHN REX P.
SALCEPUEDES, MARC ANDY H.
SALEM, WENCELLE DAVE G.
SALIK, ABDULAZIS M.
SALIK, MARY LOURD U.
SALILITIN, FRANKLYN S.
SALIM, JILL E.
SALISIPAN, SUHOR AL AZIS S.
SALUGANDANG, JAMER M.
SALVADOR, MICHELLE P.
SAMAD, ABDUL WAHID Z.
SAMANION, JHONA MAE JOY A.
SAMBIRE, ELIJAH JON N.
SANDIGAN, NORHAMIDA D.
SANO, NOVIE GRACE D.
SANTILLAN, MICHAEL E.
SARAJENA, JOSHUA P.
SARCE, KHENT DOMINIC A.
SARDUA, ROGEN D.
SARMIENTO, STEVE JETRO L.
SASAMU, KERVENT C.
SAUSAL JR, ZOILO N.
SAVARIZ, APRIL ROSE S.
SEMA, JOHNA YHETE B.
SIGNAR, KENNETH M.
SILVA, DEAN ANDREW F.
SINGCUA, WILNA MAY H.
SIOSAN, PAUL JETHRO Y.
SOBREDILLA, IVAN S.
SOFE, VINCENT JAY B.
SOMOSA, RAQUIN AR A.
SORIA, JOSE BENEDICTO V.
SUANGCO, RONNEL T.
SUAREZ, SHANE S.
SULTAN, JOHANA R.
SUMATRA, MARK ANTHONY B.
SUNICO, IVAN B.
SUPERALES, KERR ANDREU C.
SUYAT, CHRISTOPHER O.
SUYOD, HERBERT D.
TABANAO, JOEMAR M.
TABIDAD, MARY GRACE A.
TAFLAN, JUNEL K.
TAGARDA, MICHAEL JONES M.
TAGTAGAN, BENJADED D.
TAGUIBALOS, LIANE FRANCES B.
TALIMIO, HANNAH GRACE R.
TALION, ARNEL .
TAMAYO, RALPH IAN G.
TAMBAGAN, MC CYNTH B.
TAN, JOHN DAVE P.
TANGGO, ARGIE M.
TINGSON, KURT LESTER P.
TIRA, HANNA MARRYLAINNEN V.
TIZON, GENELYN C.
TOLEDO, JERWIN T.
TOMARCE, DARELL S.
TONG, JIMLYN GRACE A.
TORRIJOS, MARIA THERESA T.
TRAVILLA, CINDY D.
TUGADE, MARVIN T.
TUGAP, JUNIEL M.
TUGON, MARK NIKKO A.
TULOD, KLIENN FLOYD F.
TUMANING, RINA P.
UDANI, HAROLD KIM B.
UGBANIEL, JEMERLITA O.
ULIMPAY, BAI AFFIDAH ASHLY P.
URETA, BENZ HOPE C.
UY, NEIL AYKROYD D.
VALIENTE, DAVE L.
VALLES, ARJUNE T.
VALLES, NELVIN R.
VASAYA, LADY MAE B.
VELARDE, YANCEL C.
VELASCO, JUFELL N.
VERIC, SALVADOR I.
VICERA, JENIE F.
VICTORINO, MARKDEL .
VILLAFRANCA, CHARLIE D. JR.
VILLANUEVA, ARJEL H.
VILLARIN, DWIGHT GLENN T.
VILLEGAS, CEEJAY C.
VILOAN, JHONRAY G.
WABINGA, JOHN MARK A.
WATING, ANTHONETTE H.
YABES, GEOBETH M.
YAP, BAI NE S.
YGLORIA II, GLENN G.
YU, JOHN MICHAEL P.
ZABALA JR, ALVIN T.
ZALDARRIAGA, RUSSELL LOWELL P.

Important Reminders

Here are some important reminders and the things to bring on the examination day:

  • Practice social distancing and wear a face mask and face shield upon entering the venue and throughout the duration of the exam.
  • Bring a hand sanitizer with no more than 100ml in size.
  • Bring black ballpen/s. Borrowing of ballpens is not allowed to prevent cross-contamination.
  • Do not forget to bring your Health Declaration Form!
  • Bring the ID that you used during the application. No ID, No exam.
  • Do not be late! Be at the testing venue no later than 6:30 AM.
  • Wear proper attire on examination day preferably plain white shirt/tops. Sleeveless shirt/blouse, shorts/short pants, tokong pants, ripped jeans and slippers are not allowed.
  • If you have long hair, tie it into a ponytail.
  • Do not bring cellular phones, gadgets, smartwatches, books, and other printed materials to your seat. You can deposit those items in the designated area prior to occupying your designated seat.
  • Lastly, do not bring the test booklet outside the testing area.

Please wear proper attire during the filing of the application. Do not wear a sleeveless shirt/blouse, shorts, or slippers.

EXAM COVERAGE

  • General Ability (25%): Verbal, Analytical and Numerical
  • Fire Suppression (30%): Pre-Fire Planning; Firefighting Techniques and Procedures; Tools, Equipment and Apparatus
  • Fire Safety and Prevention (20%): Fire Code of the Philippines; Fire Safety Related Codes, NFPA Laws and other BFP Issuances (Building Code, Electrical Code); BFP Citizens Charter, SOP/MCs on Fire Safety Inspection
  • Fire Investigation (15%): The Law on Arson in the Philippines (RPC); Procedures and Techniques; SOP’s in Fire and Arson Investigation
  • Administrative Matters (10%): RA 6975, 9263 & 9592 and its IRR; CSC Rules and Regulations and Qualification Standards; BFP Memo Circulars and SOP’s on Administrative Matters

Exam Subjects and General Instructions

Good luck future Fire Officers! – WhatALife!


Also read: Room Assignment – WhatALife!

Jeraiza is a writer of Syntactics Inc. in Cagayan de Oro City. She writes for all sorts of topic to provide the right information and to keep the readers updated with the trends. A fan of all things classic, a typical bookworm with books gathering dust, and a fiction writer on weekends.

    Leave a Reply

    *